Fixtures

Saturday April 19

Skrill Premier

  • 15:00
     
    Aldershot Town
    Salisbury City

La Liga

  • 19:00
     
    Real Sociedad
    Espanyol
    SS 3 HD

Serie A

Sunday April 20

Premier League

La Liga

Bundesliga

Ligue 1

Monday April 21

Premier League

Championship

League One

  • 12:15
     
    Leyton Orient
    Wolves
    SS 1 HD
  • 15:00
     
    11/10 Crewe Alexandra
    Colchester 23/10
  • 15:00
     
    MK Dons
    Brentford
  • 15:00
     
    Notts County
    Crawley Town
  • 15:00
     
    Oldham Athletic
    Coventry City
  • 15:00
     
    Peterboro
    Carlisle United
  • 15:00
     
    8/13 Preston
    5/2
    Shrewsbury Town 9/2
  • 15:00
     
    Rotherham United
    Port Vale
  • 15:00
     
    Stevenage
    Bristol City
  • 15:00
     
    Swindon Town
    Bradford City
  • 15:00
     
    Tranmere Rovers
    Sheffield United
  • 15:00
     
    10/11 Walsall
    Gillingham 14/5

League Two

  • 13:00
     
    Bristol Rovers
    Rochdale
  • 15:00
     
    Dag + Red
    Chesterfield
  • 15:00
     
    1/1 Exeter City
    Torquay United 12/5
  • 15:00
     
    Fleetwood Town
    Wycombe
  • 15:00
     
    Hartlepool
    Morecambe
  • 15:00
     
    Mansfield Town
    Cheltenham Town
  • 15:00
     
    Newport
    Burton Albion
  • 15:00
     
    5/4 Northampton Town
    Portsmouth 19/10
  • 15:00
     
    Plymouth Argyle
    AFC Wimbledon
  • 15:00
     
    Scunthorpe
    Oxford United
  • 15:00
     
    Southend United
    Accrington
  • 15:00
     
    York City
    Bury

Skrill Premier

  • 13:00
     
    Woking
    Aldershot Town
  • 15:00
     
    Cambridge United
    Chester FC
  • 15:00
     
    Dartford
    Tamworth
  • 15:00
     
    1/7 Grimsby Town
    Hyde 12/1
  • 15:00
     
    Hereford United
    Alfreton Town
  • 15:00
     
    Kid'minster
    Nuneaton
  • 15:00
     
    Luton Town
    Forest Grn
  • 15:00
     
    Macc'field
    Gateshead
  • 15:00
     
    21/20 Salisbury City
    Welling United 9/4
  • 15:00
     
    Southport
    FC Halifax
  • 15:00
     
    Wrexham
    Lincoln City
  • 17:15
     
    Barnet
    Braintree Town

La Liga

  • 21:00
     
    Malaga
    Villarreal
    SS Xtra

Tuesday April 22

Champions League

Championship

Scottish League One

  • 19:45
     
    Rangers
    Ayr United

Wednesday April 23

Champions League

Ligue 1

  • 17:30
     
    1/5 Paris St Germain
    5/1
    Evian 12/1
  • 17:30
     
    Toulouse
    Lyon

Thursday April 24

Europa League

Friday April 25

Championship

Scottish Premier

League One

  • 20:00
     
    Port Vale
    Sheffield United

La Liga

  • 20:00
     
    Elche
    Levante

Serie A

  • 19:45
     
    Roma
    AC Milan

Bundesliga

  • 19:30
     
    Hannover 96
    Stuttgart

Ligue 1

  • 19:30
     
    Nantes
    Marseille