Fixtures

Saturday January 21

Premier League

Championship

League One

League Two

Scottish Championship

  • 15:00
     
    Dumbarton
    Q of South

Scottish League Two

Scottish Cup

National League

La Liga

Serie A

Bundesliga

Ligue 1

Eredivisie

National League North

National League South

Sunday January 22

Premier League

International

  • 19:00
     
    Bermuda
    Canada

Scottish Cup

La Liga

Serie A

Bundesliga

Ligue 1

Eredivisie

Monday January 23

International

  • 13:00
     
    Uzbekistan
    Georgia

National League South

  • 19:45
     
    Hungerford Town
    Whitehawk

Tuesday January 24

Championship

League One

  • 19:45
     
    Gillingham
    AFC Wimbledon
  • 19:45
     
    Oldham Athletic
    Peterboro
  • 19:45
     
    Sheffield United
    Fleetwood Town

Checkatrade Trophy

  • 19:30
    3rd Round  
    Swansea City U21
    Coventry City
  • 19:45
    3rd Round  
    Luton Town
    Yeovil Town
  • 19:45
    3rd Round  
    Mansfield Town
    Wycombe
  • 19:45
    3rd Round  
    Oxford United
    Bradford City

National League

  • 19:45
     
    Barrow
    Lincoln City
  • 19:45
     
    Eastleigh
    Macc'field

Spanish Copa del Rey

  • 18:15
    Quarter Final  
    Alaves
    Alcorcón

National League North

  • 19:45
     
    AFC Fylde
    Alfreton Town
  • 19:45
     
    Brackley Town
    Altrincham
  • 19:45
     
    Salford City
    Nuneaton

National League South

  • 19:45
     
    Eastbourne
    Dartford
  • 19:45
     
    Gosport Borough
    East Thurrock U

Wednesday January 25

International

  • 23:45
     
    Brazil
    Colombia

Championship

EFL Cup

Scottish Premier

Spanish Copa del Rey

Thursday January 26

EFL Cup

Spanish Copa del Rey

  • 20:15
    Quarter Final  
    2/9 Barcelona
    Real Sociedad 11/1

Friday January 27

Scottish Premier

La Liga

  • 19:45
     
    Osasuna
    Malaga
    SS 1 HD

Bundesliga

Ligue 1

  • 19:45
     
    Marseille
    Montpellier

Eredivisie

  • 19:00
     
    Willem II
    Sparta Rotterdam