Fixtures

Monday May 4

Premier League

La Liga

Italian Serie A

Tuesday May 5

Champions League

Scottish Premier

Wednesday May 6

Champions League

Scottish Champs

  • 19:45
    Play-off semis  
    Brechin City
    Alloa Athletic
  • 19:45
    Play-off semis  
    Forfar Athletic
    Stranraer

Scottish League One Play-offs

  • 19:45
    Play-off semis  
    Arbroath
    Queen's Park
  • 19:45
    Play-off semis  
    East Fife
    Stenhousemuir

Italian Serie A

American MLS League

  • 01:30
     
    Houston Dynamo
    SJ E'Quakes

Thursday May 7

Europa League

League One

American MLS League

  • 02:30
     
    Real Salt Lake
    LA Galaxy

Friday May 8

Scottish Premier

Championship

La Liga

  • 19:45
     
    Eibar
    Espanyol

Bundesliga

Ligue 1

Saturday May 9

Premier League

Scottish Premier

Championship

League Two

Scottish Premier Play-offs

  • 17:30
    1st Rnd Play-Offs  
    Q of South
    Rangers

Scottish Champs

  • 15:00
    Play-off semis  
    Alloa Athletic
    Brechin City
  • 15:00
    Play-off semis  
    Stranraer
    Forfar Athletic

Scottish League One Play-offs

  • 15:00
    Play-off semis  
    Queen's Park
    Arbroath
  • 15:00
    Play-off semis  
    Stenhousemuir
    East Fife

La Liga

  • 15:00
     
    1/2 Granada
    3/1
    Cordoba 11/2
  • 17:00
     
    Barcelona
    Real Sociedad
    SS 5 HD
  • 19:00
     
    Real Madrid
    Valencia
    SS 5 HD
  • 21:00
     
    Athletic Bilbao
    Deportivo

Italian Serie A

  • 17:00
     
    Juventus
    Cagliari
  • 19:45
     
    AC Milan
    Roma

Bundesliga

Ligue 1

American MLS League

  • 01:00
     
    Orlando City SC
    NE Revolution
  • 03:00
     
    Colorado Rapids
    SJ E'Quakes
  • 20:00
     
    Chicago Fire
    Real Salt Lake
  • 21:00
     
    Montreal Impact
    Portland Timbers

Conference North

  • 15:00
    Play-Offs  
    Chorley
    Guiseley

Conference South

  • 15:00
    Play-Offs  
    Boreham Wood
    Whitehawk

Sunday May 10

Premier League

Scottish Premier

League One

  • 12:15
     
    Preston
    Chesterfield

League Two

La Liga

  • 11:00
     
    Levante
    Atletico Madrid
    SS 3 HD
  • 16:00
     
    Villarreal
    Elche
  • 18:00
     
    Almeria
    Malaga
  • 20:00
     
    Celta Vigo
    Sevilla
    SS 5 HD

Italian Serie A

  • 11:30
     
    Chievo
    Verona
  • 14:00
     
    Cesena
    Sassuolo
  • 14:00
     
    Palermo
    Atalanta
  • 14:00
     
    Udinese
    Sampdoria
  • 17:00
     
    Empoli
    Fiorentina
  • 17:00
     
    Parma
    Napoli
  • 19:45
     
    Lazio
    Inter Milan

Bundesliga

Ligue 1

Eredivisie

  • 13:30
     
    AZ Alkmaar
    NAC Breda
  • 13:30
     
    Ajax
    Cambuur Leeuwar
  • 13:30
     
    FC Twente
    FC Dordrecht
  • 13:30
     
    FC Utrecht
    Excelsior
  • 13:30
     
    Feyenoord
    Vitesse Arnhem
  • 13:30
     
    Go Ahead Eagles
    Heerenveen
  • 13:30
     
    Groningen
    PEC Zwolle
  • 13:30
     
    PSV Eindhoven
    Heracles Almelo
  • 13:30
     
    Willem II
    ADO Den Haag

American MLS League

  • 00:00
     
    D.C. United
    Sporting KC
  • 00:00
     
    Vancouver
    Philadelphia
  • 00:30
     
    Columbus Crew
    Seattle
  • 01:30
     
    FC Dallas
    LA Galaxy
  • 22:00
     
    Toronto FC
    Houston Dynamo
    SS 5 HD

Monday May 11

American MLS League

  • 00:00
     
    NY Red Bulls
    New York City FC
    SS 5 HD