Cricket Fixtures

Friday May 1

  • at Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
  • 10:30
    Delhi
    Kings XI
  • at The Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
  • 14:30
    Mumbai
    Rajasthan

Friday May 1

  • at Kensington Oval
  • 14:00
    3rd Test
    W Indies
    England

Saturday May 2

  • at Lord's
  • 10:00
    Middlesex
    Durham

Saturday May 2

  • at M.Chinnaswamy Stadium
  • 10:30
    Bangalore
    Kolkata
  • at Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium
  • 14:30
    Hyderabad
    Chennai

Sunday May 3

  • at St. Lawrence Ground
  • 10:00
    Kent
    Leics
  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • 10:00
    Glamorgan
    Derbys
  • at The Ford County Ground
  • 10:00
    Essex
    Gloucs
  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 10:00
    Northants
    Lancashire

Sunday May 3

  • at New Road, Worcester
  • 10:00
    Worcs
    Somerset

Sunday May 3

  • at Punjab Cricket Association Stadium
  • 10:30
    Kings XI
    Mumbai
  • at TBC
  • 14:30
    Rajasthan
    Delhi

Monday May 4

  • at M.A. Chidambaram Stadium
  • 10:30
    Chennai
    Bangalore
  • at Eden Gardens, Kolkata
  • 14:30
    Kolkata
    Hyderabad

Tuesday May 5

  • at The Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
  • 14:30
    Mumbai
    Delhi

Wednesday May 6

  • at M.Chinnaswamy Stadium
  • 14:30
    Bangalore
    Kings XI

Thursday May 7

  • at TBC
  • 14:30
    Rajasthan
    Hyderabad

Friday May 8

  • at The Village
  • 09:45
    Only ODI
    Ireland
    England

Friday May 8

  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • 11:00
    Somerset
    New Zealand

Friday May 8

  • at M.A. Chidambaram Stadium
  • 14:30
    Chennai
    Mumbai

Saturday May 9

  • at Edgbaston
  • 10:00
    Warwicks
    Worcs

Saturday May 9

  • at Eden Gardens, Kolkata
  • 10:30
    Kolkata
    Kings XI
  • at Raipur International Cricket Stadium
  • 14:30
    Delhi
    Hyderabad

Sunday May 10

  • at Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester
  • 10:00
    Lancashire
    Gloucs
  • at The County Ground, Derby
  • 10:00
    Derbys
    Northants
  • at The Kia Oval
  • 10:00
    Surrey
    Leics
  • at St. Lawrence Ground
  • 10:00
    Kent
    Glamorgan

Sunday May 10

  • at Headingley Carnegie
  • 10:00
    Yorks
    Hants
  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • 10:00
    Durham
    Notts
  • at The PROBIZ County Ground
  • 10:00
    Sussex
    Middlesex

Sunday May 10

  • at The Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
  • 10:30
    Mumbai
    Bangalore
  • at M.A. Chidambaram Stadium
  • 14:30
    Chennai
    Rajasthan

Monday May 11

  • at Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium
  • 14:30
    Hyderabad
    Kings XI

Tuesday May 12

  • at Raipur International Cricket Stadium
  • 14:30
    Delhi
    Chennai

Wednesday May 13

  • at Punjab Cricket Association Stadium
  • 14:30
    Kings XI
    Bangalore

Thursday May 14

  • at New Road, Worcester
  • 11:00
    Worcs
    New Zealand

Thursday May 14

  • at The Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
  • 14:30
    Mumbai
    Kolkata

Friday May 15

  • at Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium
  • 14:30
    Hyderabad
    Bangalore

Friday May 15

  • at County Ground, Bristol
  • 16:30
    South Group
    Gloucs
    Middlesex
  • at The Kia Oval
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Surrey
    Glamorgan
  • at St. Lawrence Ground
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Kent
    Sussex
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Hants
    Essex

Friday May 15

  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • 16:30
    North Group
    Durham
    Northants
  • at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  • 18:00
    North Group
    Notts
    Warwicks
  • at Headingley Carnegie
  • 18:00
    North Group
    Yorks
    Derbys
  • at Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester
  • 18:00
    North Group
    Lancashire
    Leics

Saturday May 16

  • at Punjab Cricket Association Stadium
  • 10:30
    Kings XI
    Chennai
  • at TBC
  • 14:30
    Rajasthan
    Kolkata

Saturday May 16

  • at The Ford County Ground
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Essex
    Surrey

Sunday May 17

  • at Edgbaston
  • 10:00
    Warwicks
    Durham
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 10:00
    Hants
    Middlesex
  • at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  • 10:00
    Notts
    Somerset

Sunday May 17

  • at Grace Road, Leicester
  • 10:00
    Leics
    Lancashire

Sunday May 17

  • at M.Chinnaswamy Stadium
  • 10:30
    Bangalore
    Delhi
  • at Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium
  • 14:30
    Hyderabad
    Mumbai

Sunday May 17

  • at The PROBIZ County Ground
  • 13:30
    South Group
    Sussex
    Gloucs

Monday May 18

  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 10:00
    Northants
    Surrey
  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • 10:00
    Glamorgan
    Essex
  • at County Ground, Bristol
  • 10:00
    Gloucs
    Kent

Tuesday May 19

  • at TBC
  • 14:30
    Qualifier 1
    1st
    2nd

Wednesday May 20

  • at TBC
  • 14:30
    Eliminator
    3rd
    4th

Thursday May 21

  • at Lord's
  • 10:00
    1st Test
    England
    New Zealand

Friday May 22

  • at TBC
  • 14:30
    Qualifier 2
    Qualifier 1 Los
    Eliminator Winn

Friday May 22

  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • 16:30
    South Group
    Somerset
    Sussex
  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Glamorgan
    Essex
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Hants
    Kent

Friday May 22

  • at Grace Road, Leicester
  • 16:30
    North Group
    Leics
    Derbys
  • at Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester
  • 18:00
    North Group
    Lancashire
    Durham
  • at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  • 18:00
    North Group
    Notts
    Yorks
  • at Edgbaston
  • 18:00
    North Group
    Warwicks
    Worcs

Sunday May 24

  • at The PROBIZ County Ground
  • 10:00
    Sussex
    Warwicks
  • at New Road, Worcester
  • 10:00
    Worcs
    Durham
  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • 10:00
    Somerset
    Yorks

Sunday May 24

  • at Beckenham
  • 10:00
    Kent
    Surrey
  • at Trafalgar Road Ground
  • 10:00
    Lancashire
    Derbys

Sunday May 24

  • at County Ground, Bristol
  • 13:30
    South Group
    Gloucs
    Essex

Sunday May 24

  • at Eden Gardens, Kolkata
  • 14:30
    Final
    Qualifier 1 Win
    Qualifier 2 Win

Thursday May 28

  • at Grace Road, Leicester
  • 16:30
    North Group
    Leics
    Durham

Thursday May 28

  • at Lord's
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Middlesex
    Kent

Friday May 29

  • at Headingley Carnegie
  • 10:00
    2nd Test
    England
    New Zealand

Friday May 29

  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • 16:30
    North Group
    Durham
    Yorks
  • at New Road, Worcester
  • 16:30
    North Group
    Worcs
    Leics
  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 18:00
    North Group
    Northants
    Warwicks
  • at The County Ground, Derby
  • 18:00
    North Group
    Derbys
    Lancashire

Friday May 29

  • at Beckenham
  • 16:30
    South Group
    Kent
    Surrey
  • at The Ford County Ground
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Essex
    Somerset
  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Glamorgan
    Hants
  • at The PROBIZ County Ground
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Sussex
    Middlesex

Sunday May 31

  • at The County Ground, Derby
  • 10:00
    Derbys
    Gloucs
  • at The Ford County Ground
  • 10:00
    Essex
    Leics
  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • 10:00
    Glamorgan
    Northants
  • at The Kia Oval
  • 10:00
    Surrey
    Lancashire

Sunday May 31

  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 10:00
    Hants
    Worcs
  • at Lord's
  • 10:00
    Middlesex
    Warwicks

Sunday May 31

  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • 13:30
    South Group
    Somerset
    Kent

Sunday May 31

  • at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  • 13:30
    North Group
    Notts
    Durham