Cricket Fixtures

Tuesday Jul 26

  • at Pallekele International Cricket Stadium
  • 05:15
    1st Test
    Sri Lanka
    Australia

Tuesday Jul 26

  • at Fenners
  • 11:00
    1st Test
    England U19
    Sri Lanka U19s

Thursday Jul 28

  • at Queens Sports Club, Bulawayo
  • 08:30
    1st Test
    Zimbabwe
    New Zealand

Thursday Jul 28

  • at Lord's
  • 18:15
    South Group
    8/11 Middlesex
    Essex 11/10
  • at The 1st Central County Ground, Hove
  • 18:30
    South Group
    Sussex
    Glamorgan

Friday Jul 29

  • at New Road
  • 11:00
    Worcs
    Pakistan

Friday Jul 29

  • at Emirates Old Trafford
  • 18:30
    North Group
    Lancashire
    Birmingham
  • at Trent Bridge
  • 18:30
    North Group
    2/5 Notts
    Leics 2/1
  • at Emirates Riverside
  • 18:30
    North Group
    Durham
    Derbys
  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 18:30
    North Group
    1/100 Northants
    Yorks 1/100

Friday Jul 29

  • at The Essex County Ground
  • 18:30
    South Group
    Essex
    Glamorgan
  • at Kia Oval
  • 18:30
    South Group
    8/11 Surrey
    Kent 11/10
  • at Bristol County Ground
  • 18:30
    South Group
    Gloucs
    Middlesex
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 18:30
    South Group
    1/1 Hants
    Somerset 4/5

Saturday Jul 30

  • at The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
  • 11:00
    South Group
    Somerset
    Sussex

Saturday Jul 30

  • at Sabina Park
  • 16:00
    2nd Test
    W Indies
    India

Sunday Jul 31

  • at Lord's
  • 11:00
    South Group
    Middlesex
    Essex
  • at The Spitfire Ground
  • 11:00
    South Group
    Kent
    Gloucs
  • at St. Helen's
  • 11:00
    South Group
    Glamorgan
    Hants

Sunday Jul 31

  • at Fischer County Ground, Grace Road
  • 11:00
    North Group
    Leics
    Notts
  • at Emirates Riverside
  • 11:00
    North Group
    Durham
    Yorks
  • at New Road
  • 11:00
    North Group
    Worcs
    Lancashire
  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 11:00
    North Group
    Northants
    Derbys