Cricket Fixtures

Thursday May 5

  • at Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
  • 15:30
    League
    Delhi
    Rising Pune Sup

Friday May 6

  • at Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium
  • 15:30
    League
    Hyderabad
    Gujarat Lions

Saturday May 7

  • at M.Chinnaswamy Stadium
  • 11:30
    League
    Bangalore
    Rising Pune Sup
  • at Punjab Cricket Association Stadium
  • 15:30
    League
    Kings XI
    Delhi

Sunday May 8

  • at SSE Swalec
  • 11:00
    Glamorgan
    Worcs
  • at The 3aaa County Ground
  • 11:00
    Derbys
    Sussex
  • at Fischer County Ground, Grace Road
  • 11:00
    Leics
    Northants
  • at The Spitfire Ground
  • 11:00
    Kent
    Gloucs

Sunday May 8

  • at Headingley
  • 11:00
    Yorks
    Surrey
  • at Lord's
  • 11:00
    Middlesex
    Notts
  • at Emirates Old Trafford
  • 11:00
    Lancashire
    Hants
  • at Edgbaston
  • 11:00
    Warwicks
    Somerset

Sunday May 8

  • at The Essex County Ground
  • 11:00
    Essex
    Sri Lanka

Sunday May 8

  • at ACA-VDCA Stadium
  • 11:30
    League
    Mumbai
    Hyderabad
  • at Eden Gardens, Kolkata
  • 15:30
    League
    Kolkata
    Gujarat Lions

Monday May 9

  • at Punjab Cricket Association Stadium
  • 15:30
    League
    Kings XI
    Bangalore

Tuesday May 10

  • at ACA-VDCA Stadium
  • 15:30
    League
    Rising Pune Sup
    Hyderabad

Wednesday May 11

  • at M.Chinnaswamy Stadium
  • 15:30
    League
    Bangalore
    Mumbai

Thursday May 12

  • at Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium
  • 15:30
    League
    Hyderabad
    Delhi

Friday May 13

  • at Fischer County Ground, Grace Road
  • 11:00
    Leics
    Sri Lanka

Friday May 13

  • at ACA-VDCA Stadium
  • 15:30
    League
    Mumbai
    Kings XI

Saturday May 14

  • at M.Chinnaswamy Stadium
  • 11:30
    League
    Bangalore
    Gujarat Lions
  • at Eden Gardens, Kolkata
  • 15:30
    League
    Kolkata
    Rising Pune Sup

Sunday May 15

  • at New Road
  • 11:00
    Worcs
    Sussex
  • at The Essex County Ground
  • 11:00
    Essex
    Derbys
  • at Bristol County Ground
  • 11:00
    Gloucs
    Glamorgan
  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 11:00
    Northants
    Kent

Sunday May 15

  • at The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
  • 11:00
    Somerset
    Yorks
  • at Trent Bridge
  • 11:00
    Notts
    Warwicks
  • at Emirates Riverside
  • 11:00
    Durham
    Lancashire
  • at Kia Oval
  • 11:00
    Surrey
    Middlesex

Sunday May 15

  • at Punjab Cricket Association Stadium
  • 11:30
    League
    Kings XI
    Hyderabad
  • at ACA-VDCA Stadium
  • 15:30
    League
    Mumbai
    Delhi

Monday May 16

  • at Eden Gardens, Kolkata
  • 15:30
    League
    Kolkata
    Bangalore

Tuesday May 17

  • at ACA-VDCA Stadium
  • 15:30
    League
    Rising Pune Sup
    Delhi

Wednesday May 18

  • at M.Chinnaswamy Stadium
  • 15:30
    League
    Bangalore
    Kings XI

Thursday May 19

  • at Headingley
  • 11:00
    1st Test
    England
    Sri Lanka

Thursday May 19

  • at Green Park, Kanpur
  • 15:30
    League
    Gujarat Lions
    Kolkata

Friday May 20

  • at Raipur International Cricket Stadium
  • 15:30
    League
    Delhi
    Hyderabad

Friday May 20

  • at New Road
  • 17:30
    North Group
    Worcs
    Durham
  • at Fischer County Ground, Grace Road
  • 18:30
    North Group
    Leics
    Northants
  • at Trent Bridge
  • 18:30
    North Group
    Notts
    Warwicks

Friday May 20

  • at Bristol County Ground
  • 18:30
    South Group
    Gloucs
    Sussex
  • at The Spitfire Ground
  • 19:00
    South Group
    Kent
    Somerset
  • at The Essex County Ground
  • 19:15
    South Group
    Essex
    Surrey

Saturday May 21

  • at ACA-VDCA Stadium
  • 11:30
    League
    Rising Pune Sup
    Kings XI
  • at Green Park, Kanpur
  • 15:30
    League
    Gujarat Lions
    Mumbai

Saturday May 21

  • at Emirates Old Trafford
  • 14:30
    North Group
    Lancashire
    Derbys

Sunday May 22

  • at SSE Swalec
  • 11:00
    Glamorgan
    Essex
  • at Fischer County Ground, Grace Road
  • 11:00
    Leics
    Worcs
  • at Bristol County Ground
  • 11:00
    Gloucs
    Northants
  • at The 3aaa County Ground
  • 11:00
    Derbys
    Kent

Sunday May 22

  • at Lord's
  • 11:00
    Middlesex
    Somerset
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 11:00
    Hants
    Notts
  • at Emirates Old Trafford
  • 11:00
    Lancashire
    Surrey
  • at Edgbaston
  • 11:00
    Warwicks
    Durham

Sunday May 22

  • at Eden Gardens, Kolkata
  • 11:30
    League
    Kolkata
    Hyderabad
  • at Raipur International Cricket Stadium
  • 15:30
    League
    Delhi
    Bangalore

Tuesday May 24

  • at M.Chinnaswamy Stadium
  • 15:30
    Qualifier 1
    1st
    2nd

Wednesday May 25

  • at Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
  • 15:30
    Eliminator
    3rd
    4th

Thursday May 26

  • at Kia Oval
  • 18:30
    South Group
    Surrey
    Glamorgan

Friday May 27

  • at Emirates Riverside
  • 11:00
    2nd Test
    England
    Sri Lanka

Friday May 27

  • at Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
  • 15:30
    Qualifier 2
    Qualifier 1 Los
    Eliminator Winn

Friday May 27

  • at Uxbridge Cricket Ground
  • 17:30
    South Group
    Middlesex
    Hants

Friday May 27

  • at Emirates Old Trafford
  • 18:30
    North Group
    Lancashire
    Durham
  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 18:30
    North Group
    Northants
    Derbys
  • at Headingley
  • 19:00
    North Group
    Yorks
    Leics
  • at Edgbaston
  • 19:00
    North Group
    Warwicks
    Worcs

Saturday May 28

  • at The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
  • 11:00
    Somerset
    Surrey
  • at Trent Bridge
  • 11:00
    Notts
    Durham

Saturday May 28

  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 11:00
    Northants
    Essex
  • at The 1st Central County Ground, Hove
  • 11:00
    Sussex
    Derbys

Sunday May 29

  • at Headingley
  • 11:00
    Yorks
    Lancashire
  • at Merchant Taylors' School
  • 11:00
    Middlesex
    Hants

Sunday May 29

  • at The Spitfire Ground
  • 11:00
    Kent
    Leics
  • at New Road
  • 11:00
    Worcs
    Gloucs

Sunday May 29

  • at M.Chinnaswamy Stadium
  • 15:30
    Final
    Qualifier 1 Win
    Qualifier 2 Win