Cricket Fixtures

Sunday Jun 1

  • at The Ford County Ground
  • 11:00
    Essex
    Glamorgan
  • at The Kia Oval
  • 11:00
    Surrey
    Worcs
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 11:00
    Hants
    Derbys

Sunday Jun 1

  • at Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester
  • 11:00
    Lancashire
    Somerset
  • at The PROBIZ County Ground
  • 11:00
    Sussex
    Notts
  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • 11:00
    Durham
    Middlesex

Sunday Jun 1

  • at Grace Road, Leicester
  • 14:30
    North Group
    Leics
    Warwicks

Sunday Jun 1

  • at The Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
  • 15:30
    Final
    Finalist 1
    Finalist 2

Monday Jun 2

  • at Grace Road, Leicester
  • 11:00
    Leics
    Gloucs

Tuesday Jun 3

  • at Edgbaston
  • 14:00
    5th ODI
    England
    Sri Lanka

Thursday Jun 5

  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 11:00
    Northants
    Sri Lanka

Thursday Jun 5

  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 18:30
    South Group
    Hants
    Kent

Friday Jun 6

  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • 17:30
    South Group
    Somerset
    Glamorgan
  • at The Kia Oval
  • 18:30
    South Group
    Surrey
    Essex
  • at The PROBIZ County Ground
  • 19:00
    South Group
    Sussex
    Gloucs
  • at St. Lawrence Ground
  • 19:00
    South Group
    Kent
    Middlesex

Friday Jun 6

  • at Grace Road, Leicester
  • 17:30
    North Group
    Leics
    Worcs
  • at Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester
  • 18:30
    North Group
    Lancashire
    Yorks
  • at Edgbaston
  • 18:30
    North Group
    Warwicks
    Durham
  • at The County Ground, Derby
  • 19:00
    North Group
    Derbys
    Notts

Saturday Jun 7

  • at St. Lawrence Ground
  • 12:00
    Kent
    Essex

Saturday Jun 7

  • at New Road, Worcester
  • 14:30
    North Group
    Worcs
    Durham

Sunday Jun 8

  • at Edgbaston
  • 11:00
    Warwicks
    Lancashire
  • at Headingley Carnegie
  • 11:00
    Yorks
    Notts
  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • 11:00
    Somerset
    Sussex

Sunday Jun 8

  • at New Road, Worcester
  • 11:00
    Worcs
    Hants
  • at Grace Road, Leicester
  • 11:00
    Leics
    Derbys

Sunday Jun 8

  • at County Ground, Bristol
  • 14:30
    South Group
    Gloucs
    Glamorgan

Sunday Jun 8

  • at Sabina Park
  • 16:00
    1st Test
    W Indies
    New Zealand

Monday Jun 9

  • at County Ground, Bristol
  • 11:00
    Gloucs
    Surrey

Monday Jun 9

  • at Weetwood Playing Fields
  • 11:00
    Leeds Bradford
    Leics
  • at The Parks
  • 11:00
    Oxford MCCU
    Middlesex

Wednesday Jun 11

  • at St. Lawrence Ground
  • 18:30
    South Group
    Kent
    Essex

Thursday Jun 12

  • at Lord's
  • 11:00
    1st Test
    England
    Sri Lanka

Friday Jun 13

  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • 17:30
    South Group
    Somerset
    Hants
  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • 18:30
    South Group
    Glamorgan
    Kent
  • at The Kia Oval
  • 18:30
    South Group
    Surrey
    Sussex
  • at The Ford County Ground
  • 19:00
    South Group
    Essex
    Gloucs

Friday Jun 13

  • at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  • 18:00
    North Group
    Notts
    Warwicks
  • at Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester
  • 18:30
    North Group
    Lancashire
    Leics
  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 18:30
    North Group
    Northants
    Yorks
  • at The County Ground, Derby
  • 19:00
    North Group
    Derbys
    Worcs

Saturday Jun 14

  • at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  • 12:00
    Notts
    Middlesex

Sunday Jun 15

  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • 11:00
    Durham
    Lancashire
  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 11:00
    Northants
    Warwicks

Sunday Jun 15

  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • 11:00
    Glamorgan
    Kent
  • at Grace Road, Leicester
  • 11:00
    Leics
    Worcs
  • at The County Ground, Derby
  • 11:00
    Derbys
    Surrey
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 11:00
    Hants
    Essex

Sunday Jun 15

  • at Arundel Castle
  • 14:30
    South Group
    Sussex
    Somerset

Monday Jun 16

  • at Arundel Castle
  • 11:00
    Sussex
    Yorks

Monday Jun 16

  • at Queen's Park Oval
  • 15:00
    2nd Test
    W Indies
    New Zealand

Wednesday Jun 18

  • at The Kia Oval
  • 18:30
    South Group
    Middlesex
    Somerset

Thursday Jun 19

  • at Edgbaston
  • 17:00
    North Group
    Warwicks
    Northants
  • at Grace Road, Leicester
  • 17:30
    North Group
    Leics
    Notts

Friday Jun 20

  • at Headingley Carnegie
  • 11:00
    2nd Test
    England
    Sri Lanka

Friday Jun 20

  • at Lord's
  • 11:00
    Oxford UCCE
    Cambridge UCCE

Friday Jun 20

  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • 17:30
    North Group
    Durham
    Leics
  • at New Road, Worcester
  • 17:30
    North Group
    Worcs
    Warwicks
  • at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  • 18:00
    North Group
    Notts
    Derbys
  • at Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester
  • 18:30
    North Group
    Lancashire
    Northants

Friday Jun 20

  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • 18:30
    South Group
    Glamorgan
    Surrey
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 19:00
    South Group
    Hants
    Gloucs
  • at St. Lawrence Ground
  • 19:00
    South Group
    Kent
    Sussex
  • at The Ford County Ground
  • 19:00
    South Group
    Essex
    Middlesex

Saturday Jun 21

  • at County Ground, Bristol
  • 11:00
    Gloucs
    Glamorgan

Sunday Jun 22

  • at St. Lawrence Ground
  • 11:00
    Kent
    Derbys
  • at The Kia Oval
  • 11:00
    Surrey
    Leics

Sunday Jun 22

  • at Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester
  • 11:00
    Lancashire
    Northants
  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • 11:00
    Durham
    Sussex
  • at Edgbaston
  • 11:00
    Warwicks
    Yorks
  • at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  • 11:00
    Notts
    Somerset

Wednesday Jun 25

  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • 18:30
    South Group
    Glamorgan
    Hants

Thursday Jun 26

  • at Grace Road, Leicester
  • 11:00
    Leics
    India

Thursday Jun 26

  • at Providence Stadium
  • 15:00
    3rd Test
    W Indies
    New Zealand

Thursday Jun 26

  • at Lord's
  • 18:15
    South Group
    Middlesex
    Gloucs

Friday Jun 27

  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • 17:30
    South Group
    Somerset
    Essex
  • at County Ground, Bristol
  • 17:30
    South Group
    Gloucs
    Kent
  • at The Kia Oval
  • 18:30
    South Group
    Surrey
    Hants
  • at The PROBIZ County Ground
  • 19:00
    South Group
    Sussex
    Middlesex

Friday Jun 27

  • at New Road, Worcester
  • 17:30
    North Group
    Worcs
    Notts
  • at Headingley Carnegie
  • 17:30
    North Group
    Yorks
    Lancashire
  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 18:30
    North Group
    Northants
    Durham
  • at The County Ground, Derby
  • 19:00
    North Group
    Derbys
    Warwicks

Saturday Jun 28

  • at The Kia Oval
  • 12:00
    Surrey
    Hants

Saturday Jun 28

  • at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  • 14:30
    North Group
    Notts
    Yorks

Sunday Jun 29

  • at Edgbaston
  • 11:00
    Warwicks
    Notts
  • at Lord's
  • 11:00
    Middlesex
    Northants
  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • 11:00
    Somerset
    Lancashire

Sunday Jun 29

  • at New Road, Worcester
  • 11:00
    Worcs
    Glamorgan
  • at The Ford County Ground
  • 11:00
    Essex
    Gloucs

Sunday Jun 29

  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • 14:30
    North Group
    Durham
    Derbys

Monday Jun 30

  • at The Parks
  • 11:00
    Oxford UCCE
    Cambridge UCCE