Cricket Fixtures

Tuesday Jul 1

  • at The County Ground, Derby
  • 11:00
    Derbys
    India

Tuesday Jul 1

  • at Headingley Carnegie
  • 17:30
    North Group
    Yorks
    Leics

Wednesday Jul 2

  • at Headingley Carnegie
  • 17:30
    North Group
    Yorks
    Durham

Wednesday Jul 2

  • at The Kia Oval
  • 18:30
    South Group
    Surrey
    Kent

Thursday Jul 3

  • at Old Deer Park
  • 17:30
    South Group
    Middlesex
    Glamorgan

Thursday Jul 3

  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 18:30
    North Group
    Northants
    Warwicks

Friday Jul 4

  • at New Road, Worcester
  • 17:30
    North Group
    Worcs
    Yorks
  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • 17:30
    North Group
    Durham
    Notts
  • at Grace Road, Leicester
  • 17:30
    North Group
    Leics
    Northants
  • at Edgbaston
  • 18:30
    North Group
    Warwicks
    Lancashire

Friday Jul 4

  • at County Ground, Bristol
  • 17:30
    South Group
    Gloucs
    Sussex
  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • 18:30
    South Group
    Glamorgan
    Somerset
  • at St. Lawrence Ground
  • 19:00
    South Group
    Kent
    Hants
  • at The Ford County Ground
  • 19:00
    South Group
    Essex
    Surrey

Saturday Jul 5

  • at Lord's
  • 10:45
    MCC
    Rest of the Wor

Saturday Jul 5

  • at Windsor Park, Dominica
  • 19:00
    1st Twenty20
    W Indies
    New Zealand

Sunday Jul 6

  • at R. Premadasa Stadium
  • 05:15
    1st ODI
    Sri Lanka
    S Africa

Sunday Jul 6

  • at The PROBIZ County Ground
  • 11:00
    Sussex
    Northants

Sunday Jul 6

  • at Colwyn Bay
  • 11:00
    Glamorgan
    Surrey

Sunday Jul 6

  • at New Road, Worcester
  • 14:30
    North Group
    Worcs
    Lancashire
  • at Queen's Park
  • 14:30
    North Group
    Derbys
    Leics

Sunday Jul 6

  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 14:30
    South Group
    Hants
    Somerset

Sunday Jul 6

  • at Windsor Park, Dominica
  • 19:00
    2nd Twenty20
    W Indies
    New Zealand

Monday Jul 7

  • at Grace Road, Leicester
  • 11:00
    Leics
    Kent
  • at Queen's Park
  • 11:00
    Derbys
    Essex
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 11:00
    Hants
    Gloucs

Monday Jul 7

  • at Headingley Carnegie
  • 11:00
    Yorks
    Durham
  • at Uxbridge Cricket Ground
  • 11:00
    Middlesex
    Somerset

Tuesday Jul 8

  • at Edgbaston
  • 18:30
    North Group
    Warwicks
    Notts

Wednesday Jul 9

  • at Pallekele International Cricket Stadium
  • 10:00
    2nd ODI
    Sri Lanka
    S Africa

Wednesday Jul 9

  • at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  • 11:00
    1st Test
    England
    India

Friday Jul 11

  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • 17:30
    South Group
    Somerset
    Gloucs
  • at The Kia Oval
  • 18:30
    South Group
    Surrey
    Glamorgan
  • at The PROBIZ County Ground
  • 19:00
    South Group
    Sussex
    Kent
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 19:00
    South Group
    Hants
    Middlesex

Friday Jul 11

  • at Grace Road, Leicester
  • 17:30
    North Group
    Leics
    Lancashire
  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • 17:30
    North Group
    Durham
    Yorks
  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 18:30
    North Group
    Northants
    Derbys
  • at Edgbaston
  • 18:30
    North Group
    Warwicks
    Worcs

Saturday Jul 12

  • at Mahinda Rajapaksha International Cricket Stadium
  • 05:15
    3rd ODI
    Sri Lanka
    S Africa

Saturday Jul 12

  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 12:00
    Northants
    Somerset

Saturday Jul 12

  • at Castle Park
  • 14:30
    South Group
    Essex
    Kent

Sunday Jul 13

  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • 11:00
    Durham
    Warwicks
  • at Aigburth
  • 11:00
    Lancashire
    Notts

Sunday Jul 13

  • at New Road, Worcester
  • 11:00
    Worcs
    Leics
  • at Castle Park
  • 11:00
    Essex
    Hants

Sunday Jul 13

  • at Queen's Park
  • 14:30
    North Group
    Derbys
    Yorks

Monday Jul 14

  • at College Ground
  • 11:00
    Gloucs
    Derbys

Tuesday Jul 15

  • at The PROBIZ County Ground
  • 18:30
    South Group
    Sussex
    Glamorgan

Wednesday Jul 16

  • at Galle International Stadium
  • 05:30
    1st Test
    Sri Lanka
    S Africa

Wednesday Jul 16

  • at The Kia Oval
  • 18:30
    South Group
    Surrey
    Somerset

Thursday Jul 17

  • at Lord's
  • 11:00
    2nd Test
    England
    India

Friday Jul 18

  • at Roseworth Terrace
  • 10:30
    Unicorns
    Sri Lanka A

Friday Jul 18

  • at College Ground
  • 14:30
    South Group
    Gloucs
    Surrey
  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • 18:30
    South Group
    Glamorgan
    Essex
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 19:00
    South Group
    Hants
    Sussex
  • at St. Lawrence Ground
  • 19:00
    South Group
    Kent
    Somerset

Friday Jul 18

  • at Headingley Carnegie
  • 17:30
    North Group
    Yorks
    Warwicks
  • at Grace Road, Leicester
  • 17:30
    North Group
    Leics
    Durham
  • at Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester
  • 18:30
    North Group
    Lancashire
    Derbys
  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 18:30
    North Group
    Northants
    Worcs

Saturday Jul 19

  • at North Marine Road
  • 11:00
    Yorks
    Middlesex

Sunday Jul 20

  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • 10:30
    Durham
    Sri Lanka A

Sunday Jul 20

  • at The County Ground, Derby
  • 11:00
    Derbys
    Glamorgan
  • at Woodbridge Road
  • 11:00
    Surrey
    Kent

Sunday Jul 20

  • at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  • 14:30
    North Group
    Notts
    Leics

Sunday Jul 20

  • at College Ground
  • 14:30
    South Group
    Gloucs
    Essex

Monday Jul 21

  • at College Ground
  • 11:00
    Gloucs
    Worcs

Monday Jul 21

  • at Cricket Field Road
  • 11:00
    Sussex
    Warwicks

Tuesday Jul 22

  • at The Ford County Ground
  • 18:30
    South Group
    Essex
    Hants

Wednesday Jul 23

  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 18:30
    North Group
    Northants
    Notts

Thursday Jul 24

  • at Sinhalese Sports Club Ground
  • 05:30
    2nd Test
    Sri Lanka
    S Africa

Thursday Jul 24

  • at Lord's
  • 18:15
    South Group
    Middlesex
    Surrey

Thursday Jul 24

  • at Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester
  • 18:30
    North Group
    Lancashire
    Durham

Friday Jul 25

  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • 17:30
    South Group
    Somerset
    Middlesex
  • at The Ford County Ground
  • 17:30
    South Group
    Essex
    Sussex
  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • 17:30
    South Group
    Glamorgan
    Gloucs
  • at St. Lawrence Ground
  • 17:30
    South Group
    Kent
    Surrey

Friday Jul 25

  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • 17:30
    North Group
    Durham
    Northants
  • at New Road, Worcester
  • 17:30
    North Group
    Worcs
    Derbys
  • at Headingley Carnegie
  • 17:30
    North Group
    Yorks
    Notts
  • at Edgbaston
  • 17:30
    North Group
    Warwicks
    Leics

Saturday Jul 26

  • at The County Ground, Derby
  • 10:30
    Group A
    Derbys
    Hants
  • at Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester
  • 14:00
    Group A
    Lancashire
    Yorks

Saturday Jul 26

  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • 10:30
    Group B
    Glamorgan
    Middlesex

Sunday Jul 27

  • at Cricket Field Road
  • 10:30
    Group B
    Sussex
    Notts
  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • 10:30
    Group B
    Somerset
    Durham
  • at Lord's
  • 10:30
    Group B
    Middlesex
    Warwicks
  • at Woodbridge Road
  • 11:00
    Group B
    Surrey
    Glamorgan

Sunday Jul 27

  • at New Road, Worcester
  • 10:30
    Group A
    Worcs
    Essex
  • at College Ground
  • 10:30
    Group A
    Gloucs
    Northants
  • at Grace Road, Leicester
  • 10:30
    Group A
    Leics
    Derbys
  • at Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester
  • 14:00
    Group A
    Lancashire
    Hants

Sunday Jul 27

  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 11:00
    3rd Test
    England
    India

Tuesday Jul 29

  • at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  • 10:30
    Group B
    Notts
    Somerset
  • at Edgbaston
  • 14:00
    Group B
    Warwicks
    Sussex
  • at St. Lawrence Ground
  • 14:00
    Group B
    Kent
    Durham

Tuesday Jul 29

  • at Headingley Carnegie
  • 10:30
    Group A
    Yorks
    Gloucs
  • at Campbell Park
  • 10:30
    Group A
    Northants
    Worcs

Wednesday Jul 30

  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • 14:00
    Group B
    Glamorgan
    Notts

Thursday Jul 31

  • at New Road, Worcester
  • 10:30
    Group A
    Worcs
    Derbys
  • at County Ground, Bristol
  • 10:30
    Group A
    Gloucs
    Hants
  • at The Ford County Ground
  • 14:00
    Group A
    Essex
    Leics

Thursday Jul 31

  • at Headingley Carnegie
  • 10:30
    Yorks
    Sri Lanka A
  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 10:30
    Northants
    New Zealand A

Thursday Jul 31

  • at Lord's
  • 10:30
    Group B
    Middlesex
    Surrey
  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • 10:30
    Group B
    Somerset
    Kent
  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • 10:30
    Group B
    Durham
    Warwicks