Cricket Fixtures

Thursday May 21

  • at Lord's
  • 11:00
    1st Test
    England
    New Zealand

Friday May 22

  • at Gaddafi Stadium, Lahore
  • 15:00
    1st Twenty20
    Pakistan
    Zimbabwe

Friday May 22

  • at HEC International Cricket Stadium Complex
  • 15:30
    Qualifier 2
    Chennai
    Bangalore

Friday May 22

  • at Grace Road
  • 17:30
    North Group
    Leics
    Derbys
  • at Edgbaston
  • 18:30
    North Group
    Birmingham
    Worcs
  • at Emirates Old Trafford
  • 18:30
    North Group
    Lancashire
    Durham
  • at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  • 18:30
    North Group
    Notts
    Yorks

Friday May 22

  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • 17:30
    South Group
    Somerset
    Sussex
  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • 18:30
    South Group
    1/1 Glamorgan
    Essex 4/5
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 19:00
    South Group
    4/9 Hants
    Kent 7/4

Sunday May 24

  • at The PROBIZ County Ground
  • 11:00
    Sussex
    Warwicks
  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • 11:00
    Somerset
    Yorks
  • at New Road
  • 11:00
    Worcs
    Durham

Sunday May 24

  • at Trafalgar Road Ground
  • 11:00
    Lancashire
    Derbys
  • at Beckenham
  • 11:00
    Kent
    Surrey

Sunday May 24

  • at Bristol County Ground
  • 14:30
    South Group
    Gloucs
    Essex

Sunday May 24

  • at Gaddafi Stadium, Lahore
  • 15:00
    2nd Twenty20
    Pakistan
    Zimbabwe

Sunday May 24

  • at Eden Gardens, Kolkata
  • 15:30
    Final
    Mumbai
    Qualifier 2 Win

Tuesday May 26

  • at Gaddafi Stadium, Lahore
  • 12:00
    1st ODI
    Pakistan
    Zimbabwe

Thursday May 28

  • at Grace Road
  • 17:30
    North Group
    Leics
    Durham

Thursday May 28

  • at Lord's
  • 18:15
    South Group
    Middlesex
    Kent

Friday May 29

  • at Headingley
  • 11:00
    2nd Test
    England
    New Zealand

Friday May 29

  • at Haslegrave Ground
  • 11:00
    England
    England Academy

Friday May 29

  • at Gaddafi Stadium, Lahore
  • 12:00
    2nd ODI
    Pakistan
    Zimbabwe

Friday May 29

  • at New Road
  • 17:30
    North Group
    Worcs
    Leics
  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 18:30
    North Group
    Northants
    Birmingham
  • at The County Ground, Derby
  • 19:00
    North Group
    Derbys
    Lancashire
  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • 19:00
    North Group
    Durham
    Yorks

Friday May 29

  • at Beckenham
  • 17:30
    South Group
    Kent
    Surrey
  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • 18:30
    South Group
    Glamorgan
    Hants
  • at The Ford County Ground
  • 19:00
    South Group
    Essex
    Somerset
  • at The PROBIZ County Ground
  • 19:00
    South Group
    Sussex
    Middlesex

Sunday May 31

  • at The County Ground, Derby
  • 11:00
    Derbys
    Gloucs
  • at The Ford County Ground
  • 11:00
    Essex
    Leics
  • at Kia Oval
  • 11:00
    Surrey
    Lancashire
  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • 11:00
    Glamorgan
    Northants

Sunday May 31

  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 11:00
    Hants
    Worcs
  • at Lord's
  • 11:00
    Middlesex
    Warwicks

Sunday May 31

  • at Gaddafi Stadium, Lahore
  • 12:00
    3rd ODI
    Pakistan
    Zimbabwe

Sunday May 31

  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • 14:30
    South Group
    Somerset
    Kent

Sunday May 31

  • at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  • 14:30
    North Group
    Notts
    Durham