Cricket Fixtures

Wednesday Nov 26

  • at Sharjah CA Stadium, UAE
  • 06:00
    3rd Test
    Pakistan
    New Zealand

Saturday Nov 29

  • at R. Premadasa Stadium
  • 04:30
    2nd ODI
    Sri Lanka
    England

Sunday Nov 30

  • at ICC Global Cricket Academy
  • 06:00
    2nd ODI
    United Arab Emi
    Afghanistan

Monday Dec 1

  • at Shere Bangla National Stadium
  • 06:30
    5th ODI
    Bangladesh
    Zimbabwe

Tuesday Dec 2

  • at ICC Global Cricket Academy
  • 06:00
    3rd ODI
    United Arab Emi
    Afghanistan

Wednesday Dec 3

  • at Mahinda Rajapaksha International Cricket Stadium
  • 09:00
    3rd ODI
    Sri Lanka
    England

Thursday Dec 4

  • at Brisbane Cricket Ground
  • 00:00
    1st Test
    Australia
    India

Thursday Dec 4

  • at ICC Global Cricket Academy
  • 10:00
    4th ODI
    United Arab Emi
    Afghanistan

Thursday Dec 4

  • at Dubai International Cricket Stadium
  • 16:00
    1st Twenty20
    Pakistan
    New Zealand

Thursday Dec 4

  • at Bellerive Oval, Hobart
  • 23:30
    Tasmania
    South Australia
  • at Sydney Cricket Ground
  • 23:30
    NSW
    Queensland

Friday Dec 5

  • at WACA Ground
  • 02:30
    Western Austral
    Victoria

Friday Dec 5

  • at Dubai International Cricket Stadium
  • 16:00
    2nd Twenty20
    Pakistan
    New Zealand

Sunday Dec 7

  • at R. Premadasa Stadium
  • 04:30
    4th ODI
    Sri Lanka
    England

Monday Dec 8

  • at Dubai International Cricket Stadium
  • 11:00
    1st ODI
    Pakistan
    New Zealand

Wednesday Dec 10

  • at Pallekele International Cricket Stadium
  • 09:00
    5th ODI
    Sri Lanka
    England

Friday Dec 12

  • at Adelaide Oval
  • 00:00
    2nd Test
    Australia
    India

Friday Dec 12

  • at Sharjah CA Stadium, UAE
  • 11:00
    2nd ODI
    Pakistan
    New Zealand

Saturday Dec 13

  • at Pallekele International Cricket Stadium
  • 04:30
    6th ODI
    Sri Lanka
    England

Sunday Dec 14

  • at Sharjah CA Stadium, UAE
  • 11:00
    3rd ODI
    Pakistan
    New Zealand

Tuesday Dec 16

  • at R. Premadasa Stadium
  • 09:00
    7th ODI
    Sri Lanka
    England

Wednesday Dec 17

  • at Supersport Park
  • 08:30
    1st Test
    S Africa
    W Indies

Wednesday Dec 17

  • at Sheikh Zayed Stadium
  • 11:00
    4th ODI
    Pakistan
    New Zealand

Thursday Dec 18

  • at Adelaide Oval
  • 08:40
    Strikers
    Stars

Friday Dec 19

  • at Sydney Cricket Ground
  • 08:40
    Sydney Sixers
    Renegades

Friday Dec 19

  • at Sheikh Zayed Stadium
  • 11:00
    5th ODI
    Pakistan
    New Zealand

Saturday Dec 20

  • at Melbourne Cricket Ground
  • 08:10
    Stars
    Hurricanes

Sunday Dec 21

  • at Stadium Australia
  • 08:10
    Thunder
    Heat

Monday Dec 22

  • at WACA Ground
  • 08:10
    Perth
    Strikers

Tuesday Dec 23

  • at Bellerive Oval, Hobart
  • 08:10
    Hurricanes
    Sydney Sixers

Thursday Dec 25

  • at Hagley Oval
  • 22:00
    1st Test
    New Zealand
    Sri Lanka

Thursday Dec 25

  • at Melbourne Cricket Ground
  • 23:30
    3rd Test
    Australia
    India

Friday Dec 26

  • at WACA Ground
  • 08:10
    Perth
    Renegades

Friday Dec 26

  • at St George's Park
  • 08:30
    2nd Test
    S Africa
    W Indies

Saturday Dec 27

  • at Stadium Australia
  • 08:10
    Thunder
    Sydney Sixers

Sunday Dec 28

  • at Brisbane Cricket Ground
  • 08:10
    Heat
    Stars

Monday Dec 29

  • at Sydney Cricket Ground
  • 08:10
    Sydney Sixers
    Perth

Tuesday Dec 30

  • at Docklands Stadium
  • 08:10
    Renegades
    Thunder

Wednesday Dec 31

  • at Adelaide Oval
  • 08:10
    Strikers
    Hurricanes

Thursday Jan 1 2015

  • at WACA Ground
  • 08:10
    Perth
    Thunder

Friday Jan 2 2015

  • at Bellerive Oval, Hobart
  • 08:10
    Hurricanes
    Heat

Friday Jan 2 2015

  • at Newlands
  • 08:30
    3rd Test
    S Africa
    W Indies

Friday Jan 2 2015

  • at Basin Reserve, Wellington
  • 22:00
    2nd Test
    New Zealand
    Sri Lanka

Friday Jan 2 2015

  • at Sydney Cricket Ground
  • 23:30
    4th Test
    Australia
    India

Saturday Jan 3 2015

  • at Docklands Stadium
  • 08:10
    Renegades
    Stars

Sunday Jan 4 2015

  • at Brisbane Cricket Ground
  • 08:10
    Heat
    Strikers

Monday Jan 5 2015

  • at Melbourne Cricket Ground
  • 08:10
    Stars
    Sydney Sixers

Tuesday Jan 6 2015

  • at Adelaide Oval
  • 08:10
    Strikers
    Perth

Wednesday Jan 7 2015

  • at Sydney Showground Stadium
  • 08:10
    Thunder
    Hurricanes

Thursday Jan 8 2015

  • at WACA Ground
  • 08:10
    Perth
    Heat

Friday Jan 9 2015

  • at Sydney Cricket Ground
  • 08:10
    Sydney Sixers
    Thunder

Friday Jan 9 2015

  • at Newlands
  • 16:00
    1st Twenty20
    S Africa
    W Indies

Saturday Jan 10 2015

  • at Melbourne Cricket Ground
  • 08:10
    Stars
    Renegades

Saturday Jan 10 2015

  • at Hagley Oval
  • 22:00
    1st ODI
    New Zealand
    Sri Lanka

Sunday Jan 11 2015

  • at Bellerive Oval, Hobart
  • 02:45
    Hurricanes
    Perth
  • at Brisbane Cricket Ground
  • 08:10
    Heat
    Sydney Sixers

Sunday Jan 11 2015

  • at New Wanderers Stadium
  • 16:00
    2nd Twenty20
    S Africa
    W Indies

Monday Jan 12 2015

  • at Adelaide Oval
  • 08:40
    Strikers
    Thunder

Tuesday Jan 13 2015

  • at Docklands Stadium
  • 08:40
    Renegades
    Heat

Wednesday Jan 14 2015

  • at Sydney Cricket Ground
  • 08:40
    Sydney Sixers
    Strikers

Wednesday Jan 14 2015

  • at Kingsmead
  • 16:00
    3rd Twenty20
    S Africa
    W Indies

Thursday Jan 15 2015

  • at Seddon Park
  • 01:00
    2nd ODI
    New Zealand
    Sri Lanka

Thursday Jan 15 2015

  • at Bellerive Oval, Hobart
  • 08:40
    Hurricanes
    Renegades

Friday Jan 16 2015

  • at Melbourne Cricket Ground
  • 03:20
    Australia
    India

Friday Jan 16 2015

  • at Kingsmead
  • 11:30
    1st ODI
    S Africa
    W Indies

Saturday Jan 17 2015

  • at Eden Park, Auckland
  • 01:00
    3rd ODI
    New Zealand
    Sri Lanka

Saturday Jan 17 2015

  • at Sydney Showground Stadium
  • 08:10
    Thunder
    Stars

Sunday Jan 18 2015

  • at Sydney Cricket Ground
  • 03:20
    Australia
    England

Sunday Jan 18 2015

  • at New Wanderers Stadium
  • 08:00
    2nd ODI
    S Africa
    W Indies

Monday Jan 19 2015

  • at Docklands Stadium
  • 08:40
    Renegades
    Strikers

Monday Jan 19 2015

  • at Saxton Oval
  • 22:00
    4th ODI
    New Zealand
    Sri Lanka

Tuesday Jan 20 2015

  • at Brisbane Cricket Ground
  • 03:20
    England
    India

Wednesday Jan 21 2015

  • at Melbourne Cricket Ground
  • 08:40
    Stars
    Perth

Wednesday Jan 21 2015

  • at Buffalo Park, East London
  • 11:30
    3rd ODI
    S Africa
    W Indies

Thursday Jan 22 2015

  • at Brisbane Cricket Ground
  • 08:40
    Heat
    Hurricanes

Thursday Jan 22 2015

  • at University Oval
  • 22:00
    5th ODI
    New Zealand
    Sri Lanka

Friday Jan 23 2015

  • at Bellerive Oval, Hobart
  • 03:20
    Australia
    England

Saturday Jan 24 2015

  • at TBC
  • 08:10
    Semi Final 1
    SF 1
    SF 2

Saturday Jan 24 2015

  • at University Oval
  • 22:00
    6th ODI
    New Zealand
    Sri Lanka

Sunday Jan 25 2015

  • at St George's Park
  • 08:00
    4th ODI
    S Africa
    W Indies

Sunday Jan 25 2015

  • at TBC
  • 08:10
    Semi Final 2
    SF 3
    SF 4

Monday Jan 26 2015

  • at Sydney Cricket Ground
  • 03:20
    Australia
    India

Wednesday Jan 28 2015

  • at Manuka Oval, Canberra
  • 08:40
    Final
    Finalist 1
    Finalist 2

Wednesday Jan 28 2015

  • at Supersport Park
  • 11:30
    5th ODI
    S Africa
    W Indies

Thursday Jan 29 2015

  • at Westpac Stadium, Wellington
  • 01:00
    7th ODI
    New Zealand
    Sri Lanka

Friday Jan 30 2015

  • at WACA Ground
  • 03:20
    England
    India

Saturday Jan 31 2015

  • at Westpac Stadium, Wellington
  • 01:00
    1st ODI
    New Zealand
    Pakistan

Sunday Feb 1 2015

  • at WACA Ground
  • 03:20
    Final
    Finalist 1
    Finalist 2

Tuesday Feb 3 2015

  • at McLean Park, Napier
  • 01:00
    2nd ODI
    New Zealand
    Pakistan

Friday Feb 6 2015

  • at Bellerive Oval, Hobart
  • 23:30
    Tasmania
    NSW

Saturday Feb 7 2015

  • at Brisbane Cricket Ground
  • 00:00
    Queensland
    Victoria
  • at WACA Ground
  • 02:30
    Western Austral
    South Australia

Tuesday Feb 10 2015

  • at Bay Oval
  • 22:00
    1st ODI
    New Zealand
    England

Thursday Feb 12 2015

  • at Bay Oval
  • 22:00
    2nd ODI
    New Zealand
    England

Friday Feb 13 2015

  • at Hagley Oval
  • 22:00
    Pool A
    New Zealand
    Sri Lanka

Saturday Feb 14 2015

  • at Melbourne Cricket Ground
  • 03:30
    Pool A
    Australia
    England

Saturday Feb 14 2015

  • at Bay Oval
  • 22:00
    3rd ODI
    New Zealand
    England

Saturday Feb 14 2015

  • at Robertson Oval
  • 23:30
    NSW
    Victoria

Sunday Feb 15 2015

  • at Seddon Park
  • 01:00
    Pool B
    S Africa
    Zimbabwe
  • at Adelaide Oval
  • 03:30
    Pool B
    India
    Pakistan
  • at Saxton Oval
  • 22:00
    Pool B
    W Indies
    Ireland

Sunday Feb 15 2015

  • at Bellerive Oval, Hobart
  • 23:30
    Tasmania
    Queensland

Monday Feb 16 2015

  • at Glenelg Oval
  • 00:00
    South Australia
    Western Austral

Monday Feb 16 2015

  • at University Oval
  • 22:00
    Pool A
    New Zealand
    Scotland

Wednesday Feb 18 2015

  • at Manuka Oval, Canberra
  • 03:30
    Pool A
    Bangladesh
    Afghanistan

Wednesday Feb 18 2015

  • at Saxton Oval
  • 22:00
    Pool B
    Zimbabwe
    United Arab Emi

Thursday Feb 19 2015

  • at Cobham Oval
  • 02:00
    1st Twenty20
    New Zealand
    England

Friday Feb 20 2015

  • at Westpac Stadium, Wellington
  • 01:00
    Pool A
    New Zealand
    England

Friday Feb 20 2015

  • at Cobham Oval
  • 02:00
    2nd Twenty20
    New Zealand
    England

Friday Feb 20 2015

  • at Hagley Oval
  • 22:00
    Pool B
    Pakistan
    W Indies

Saturday Feb 21 2015

  • at Brisbane Cricket Ground
  • 03:30
    Pool A
    Australia
    Bangladesh
  • at University Oval
  • 22:00
    Pool A
    Sri Lanka
    Afghanistan

Sunday Feb 22 2015

  • at Melbourne Cricket Ground
  • 03:30
    Pool B
    S Africa
    India

Sunday Feb 22 2015

  • at Hagley Oval
  • 22:00
    Pool A
    England
    Scotland

Monday Feb 23 2015

  • at Traeger Park
  • 23:30
    Victoria
    Queensland

Tuesday Feb 24 2015

  • at Glenelg Oval
  • 00:00
    South Australia
    Tasmania
  • at No. 1 Sports Ground
  • 23:30
    NSW
    Western Austral

Tuesday Feb 24 2015

  • at Bert Sutcliffe Oval
  • 02:00
    3rd Twenty20
    New Zealand
    England

Tuesday Feb 24 2015

  • at Manuka Oval, Canberra
  • 03:30
    Pool B
    W Indies
    Zimbabwe

Wednesday Feb 25 2015

  • at Brisbane Cricket Ground
  • 03:30
    Pool B
    Ireland
    United Arab Emi

Wednesday Feb 25 2015

  • at University Oval
  • 22:00
    Pool A
    Afghanistan
    Scotland

Wednesday Feb 25 2015

  • at Bert Sutcliffe Oval
  • 22:00
    4th ODI
    New Zealand
    England

Thursday Feb 26 2015

  • at Melbourne Cricket Ground
  • 03:30
    Pool A
    Sri Lanka
    Bangladesh

Friday Feb 27 2015

  • at Sydney Cricket Ground
  • 03:30
    Pool B
    S Africa
    W Indies

Friday Feb 27 2015

  • at Bert Sutcliffe Oval
  • 22:00
    5th ODI
    New Zealand
    England

Saturday Feb 28 2015

  • at Eden Park, Auckland
  • 01:00
    Pool A
    New Zealand
    Australia
  • at Westpac Stadium, Wellington
  • 22:00
    Pool A
    England
    Sri Lanka

Saturday Feb 28 2015

  • at WACA Ground
  • 06:30
    Pool B
    India
    United Arab Emi

Sunday Mar 1 2015

  • at Brisbane Cricket Ground
  • 03:30
    Pool B
    Pakistan
    Zimbabwe

Tuesday Mar 3 2015

  • at Manuka Oval, Canberra
  • 03:30
    Pool B
    S Africa
    Ireland

Wednesday Mar 4 2015

  • at McLean Park, Napier
  • 01:00
    Pool B
    Pakistan
    United Arab Emi

Wednesday Mar 4 2015

  • at WACA Ground
  • 06:30
    Pool A
    Australia
    Afghanistan
  • at Saxton Oval
  • 22:00
    Pool A
    Bangladesh
    Scotland

Wednesday Mar 4 2015

  • at Bankstown Oval
  • 23:30
    NSW
    Tasmania
  • at Glenelg Oval
  • 23:30
    Victoria
    South Australia

Thursday Mar 5 2015

  • at Allan Border Field
  • 00:00
    Queensland
    Western Austral

Friday Mar 6 2015

  • at WACA Ground
  • 06:30
    Pool B
    India
    W Indies

Saturday Mar 7 2015

  • at Eden Park, Auckland
  • 01:00
    Pool B
    S Africa
    Pakistan
  • at Bellerive Oval, Hobart
  • 03:30
    Pool B
    Zimbabwe
    Ireland

Saturday Mar 7 2015

  • at McLean Park, Napier
  • 22:00
    Pool A
    New Zealand
    Afghanistan

Sunday Mar 8 2015

  • at Sydney Cricket Ground
  • 03:30
    Pool A
    Australia
    Sri Lanka

Monday Mar 9 2015

  • at Adelaide Oval
  • 03:30
    Pool A
    England
    Bangladesh

Tuesday Mar 10 2015

  • at Seddon Park
  • 01:00
    Pool B
    India
    Ireland

Wednesday Mar 11 2015

  • at Bellerive Oval, Hobart
  • 03:30
    Pool A
    Sri Lanka
    Scotland

Thursday Mar 12 2015

  • at Westpac Stadium, Wellington
  • 01:00
    Pool B
    S Africa
    United Arab Emi

Thursday Mar 12 2015

  • at Traeger Park
  • 23:30
    Victoria
    Tasmania

Friday Mar 13 2015

  • at Brisbane Cricket Ground
  • 00:00
    Queensland
    South Australia
  • at WACA Ground
  • 02:30
    Western Austral
    NSW

Friday Mar 13 2015

  • at Seddon Park
  • 01:00
    Pool A
    New Zealand
    Bangladesh
  • at Sydney Cricket Ground
  • 03:30
    Pool A
    England
    Afghanistan

Saturday Mar 14 2015

  • at Eden Park, Auckland
  • 01:00
    Pool B
    India
    Zimbabwe
  • at McLean Park, Napier
  • 22:00
    Pool B
    W Indies
    United Arab Emi

Saturday Mar 14 2015

  • at Bellerive Oval, Hobart
  • 03:30
    Pool A
    Australia
    Scotland

Sunday Mar 15 2015

  • at Adelaide Oval
  • 03:30
    Pool B
    Pakistan
    Ireland

Wednesday Mar 18 2015

  • at Sydney Cricket Ground
  • 03:30
    Quarter Final 1
    A1
    B4

Thursday Mar 19 2015

  • at Melbourne Cricket Ground
  • 03:30
    Quarter Final 2
    A2
    B3

Friday Mar 20 2015

  • at Adelaide Oval
  • 03:30
    Quarter Final 3
    A3
    B2

Friday Mar 20 2015

  • at TBC
  • 23:30
    Finalist 1
    Finalist 2

Saturday Mar 21 2015

  • at Westpac Stadium, Wellington
  • 01:00
    Quarter Final 4
    A4
    B1

Sunday Mar 22 2015

  • at Sheikh Zayed Stadium
  • 10:30
    MCC
    Yorks

Tuesday Mar 24 2015

  • at Eden Park, Auckland
  • 01:00
    Semi Final 1
    SF 1
    SF 2

Thursday Mar 26 2015

  • at Sydney Cricket Ground
  • 03:30
    Semi Final 2
    SF 3
    SF 4

Sunday Mar 29 2015

  • at Melbourne Cricket Ground
  • 03:30
    Final
    Finalist 1
    Finalist 2

Thursday Apr 2 2015

  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • 10:00
    Glamorgan
    Cardiff MCCU
  • at Fenners
  • 10:00
    Cambridge MCCU
    Northants
  • at The Parks
  • 10:00
    Oxford MCCU
    Worcs
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 10:00
    Hants
    Loughboro' UCCE
  • at Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground
  • 10:00
    Somerset
    Durham UCCE
  • at The PROBIZ County Ground
  • 10:00
    Sussex
    Leeds Bradford

Monday Apr 6 2015

  • at Warner Park
  • 15:00
    TBC
    England

Tuesday Apr 7 2015

  • at The Parks
  • 10:00
    Oxford MCCU
    Middlesex
  • at Headingley Carnegie
  • 10:00
    Yorks
    Leeds Bradford
  • at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  • 10:00
    Notts
    Loughboro' UCCE
  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • 10:00
    Durham
    Durham UCCE
  • at Fenners
  • 10:00
    Cambridge MCCU
    Leics
  • at County Ground, Bristol
  • 10:00
    Gloucs
    Cardiff MCCU

Wednesday Apr 8 2015

  • at Warner Park
  • 15:00
    TBC
    England

Sunday Apr 12 2015

  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 10:00
    Hants
    Sussex
  • at New Road, Worcester
  • 10:00
    Worcs
    Yorks
  • at Lord's
  • 10:00
    Middlesex
    Notts
  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • 10:00
    Somerset
    Durham

Sunday Apr 12 2015

  • at Edgbaston
  • 10:00
    Warwicks
    Durham UCCE
  • at The Ford County Ground
  • 10:00
    Essex
    Cardiff MCCU
  • at St. Lawrence Ground
  • 10:00
    Kent
    Loughboro' UCCE
  • at Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester
  • 10:00
    Lancashire
    Leeds Bradford
  • at Fenners
  • 10:00
    Cambridge MCCU
    Derbys
  • at The Parks
  • 10:00
    Oxford MCCU
    Surrey

Sunday Apr 12 2015

  • at Grace Road, Leicester
  • 10:00
    Leics
    Glamorgan
  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 10:00
    Northants
    Gloucs

Monday Apr 13 2015

  • at Sir Vivian Richards Stadium
  • 14:00
    1st Test
    W Indies
    England

Sunday Apr 19 2015

  • at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  • 10:00
    Notts
    Yorks
  • at Edgbaston
  • 10:00
    Warwicks
    Hants
  • at The PROBIZ County Ground
  • 10:00
    Sussex
    Worcs

Sunday Apr 19 2015

  • at The Ford County Ground
  • 10:00
    Essex
    Kent
  • at The County Ground, Derby
  • 10:00
    Derbys
    Lancashire
  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • 10:00
    Glamorgan
    Surrey

Tuesday Apr 21 2015

  • at National Cricket Stadium, Tangier
  • 14:00
    2nd Test
    W Indies
    England

Sunday Apr 26 2015

  • at Grace Road, Leicester
  • 10:00
    Leics
    Northants
  • at Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester
  • 10:00
    Lancashire
    Kent
  • at County Ground, Bristol
  • 10:00
    Gloucs
    Derbys
  • at The Kia Oval
  • 10:00
    Surrey
    Essex

Sunday Apr 26 2015

  • at Headingley Carnegie
  • 10:00
    Yorks
    Warwicks
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 10:00
    Hants
    Notts
  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • 10:00
    Somerset
    Middlesex
  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • 10:00
    Durham
    Sussex

Friday May 1 2015

  • at Kensington Oval
  • 14:00
    3rd Test
    W Indies
    England

Saturday May 2 2015

  • at Lord's
  • 10:00
    Middlesex
    Durham

Sunday May 3 2015

  • at St. Lawrence Ground
  • 10:00
    Kent
    Leics
  • at The Ford County Ground
  • 10:00
    Essex
    Gloucs
  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • 10:00
    Glamorgan
    Derbys
  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 10:00
    Northants
    Lancashire

Sunday May 3 2015

  • at New Road, Worcester
  • 10:00
    Worcs
    Somerset

Friday May 8 2015

  • at The Village
  • 09:45
    Only ODI
    Ireland
    England

Friday May 8 2015

  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • 11:00
    Somerset
    New Zealand

Saturday May 9 2015

  • at Edgbaston
  • 10:00
    Warwicks
    Worcs

Sunday May 10 2015

  • at Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester
  • 10:00
    Lancashire
    Gloucs
  • at St. Lawrence Ground
  • 10:00
    Kent
    Glamorgan
  • at The Kia Oval
  • 10:00
    Surrey
    Leics
  • at The County Ground, Derby
  • 10:00
    Derbys
    Northants

Sunday May 10 2015

  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • 10:00
    Durham
    Notts
  • at Headingley Carnegie
  • 10:00
    Yorks
    Hants
  • at The PROBIZ County Ground
  • 10:00
    Sussex
    Middlesex

Thursday May 14 2015

  • at New Road, Worcester
  • 11:00
    Worcs
    New Zealand

Friday May 15 2015

  • at County Ground, Bristol
  • 16:30
    South Group
    Gloucs
    Middlesex
  • at The Kia Oval
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Surrey
    Glamorgan
  • at St. Lawrence Ground
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Kent
    Sussex
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Hants
    Essex

Friday May 15 2015

  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • 16:30
    North Group
    Durham
    Northants
  • at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  • 18:00
    North Group
    Notts
    Warwicks
  • at Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester
  • 18:00
    North Group
    Lancashire
    Leics
  • at Headingley Carnegie
  • 18:00
    North Group
    Yorks
    Derbys

Saturday May 16 2015

  • at The Ford County Ground
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Essex
    Surrey

Sunday May 17 2015

  • at Edgbaston
  • 10:00
    Warwicks
    Durham
  • at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  • 10:00
    Notts
    Somerset
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 10:00
    Hants
    Middlesex

Sunday May 17 2015

  • at Grace Road, Leicester
  • 10:00
    Leics
    Lancashire

Sunday May 17 2015

  • at The PROBIZ County Ground
  • 13:30
    South Group
    Sussex
    Gloucs

Monday May 18 2015

  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 10:00
    Northants
    Surrey
  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • 10:00
    Glamorgan
    Essex
  • at County Ground, Bristol
  • 10:00
    Gloucs
    Kent

Thursday May 21 2015

  • at Lord's
  • 10:00
    1st Test
    England
    New Zealand

Friday May 22 2015

  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • 16:30
    South Group
    Somerset
    Sussex
  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Glamorgan
    Essex
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Hants
    Kent

Friday May 22 2015

  • at Grace Road, Leicester
  • 16:30
    North Group
    Leics
    Derbys
  • at Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester
  • 18:00
    North Group
    Lancashire
    Durham
  • at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  • 18:00
    North Group
    Notts
    Yorks
  • at Edgbaston
  • 18:00
    North Group
    Warwicks
    Worcs

Sunday May 24 2015

  • at The PROBIZ County Ground
  • 10:00
    Sussex
    Warwicks
  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • 10:00
    Somerset
    Yorks
  • at New Road, Worcester
  • 10:00
    Worcs
    Durham

Sunday May 24 2015

  • at Trafalgar Road Ground
  • 10:00
    Lancashire
    Derbys
  • at Beckenham
  • 10:00
    Kent
    Surrey

Sunday May 24 2015

  • at County Ground, Bristol
  • 13:30
    South Group
    Gloucs
    Essex

Thursday May 28 2015

  • at Grace Road, Leicester
  • 16:30
    North Group
    Leics
    Durham

Thursday May 28 2015

  • at Lord's
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Middlesex
    Kent

Friday May 29 2015

  • at Headingley Carnegie
  • 10:00
    2nd Test
    England
    New Zealand

Friday May 29 2015

  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • 16:30
    North Group
    Durham
    Yorks
  • at New Road, Worcester
  • 16:30
    North Group
    Worcs
    Leics
  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 18:00
    North Group
    Northants
    Warwicks
  • at The County Ground, Derby
  • 18:00
    North Group
    Derbys
    Lancashire

Friday May 29 2015

  • at Beckenham
  • 16:30
    South Group
    Kent
    Surrey
  • at The PROBIZ County Ground
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Sussex
    Middlesex
  • at The Ford County Ground
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Essex
    Somerset
  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Glamorgan
    Hants

Sunday May 31 2015

  • at The County Ground, Derby
  • 10:00
    Derbys
    Gloucs
  • at The Ford County Ground
  • 10:00
    Essex
    Leics
  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • 10:00
    Glamorgan
    Northants
  • at The Kia Oval
  • 10:00
    Surrey
    Lancashire

Sunday May 31 2015

  • at Lord's
  • 10:00
    Middlesex
    Warwicks
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 10:00
    Hants
    Worcs

Sunday May 31 2015

  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • 13:30
    South Group
    Somerset
    Kent

Sunday May 31 2015

  • at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  • 13:30
    North Group
    Notts
    Durham

Monday Jun 1 2015

  • at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  • 10:00
    Notts
    Sussex

Thursday Jun 4 2015

  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Hants
    Middlesex

Friday Jun 5 2015

  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • 16:30
    South Group
    Somerset
    Hants
  • at Beckenham
  • 16:30
    South Group
    Kent
    Gloucs
  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Glamorgan
    Middlesex
  • at The Kia Oval
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Surrey
    Essex

Friday Jun 5 2015

  • at The County Ground, Derby
  • 18:00
    North Group
    Derbys
    Durham
  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 18:00
    North Group
    Northants
    Worcs
  • at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  • 18:00
    North Group
    Notts
    Leics
  • at Headingley Carnegie
  • 18:00
    North Group
    Yorks
    Lancashire

Saturday Jun 6 2015

  • at Grace Road, Leicester
  • 10:45
    Leics
    New Zealand

Saturday Jun 6 2015

  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • 13:30
    North Group
    Durham
    Warwicks

Sunday Jun 7 2015

  • at St. Lawrence Ground
  • 10:00
    Kent
    Derbys
  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 10:00
    Northants
    Essex
  • at Grace Road, Leicester
  • 10:00
    Leics
    Surrey
  • at County Ground, Bristol
  • 10:00
    Gloucs
    Lancashire

Sunday Jun 7 2015

  • at The PROBIZ County Ground
  • 10:00
    Sussex
    Hants
  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • 10:00
    Durham
    Somerset
  • at Headingley Carnegie
  • 10:00
    Yorks
    Middlesex

Sunday Jun 7 2015

  • at New Road, Worcester
  • 13:30
    North Group
    Worcs
    Notts

Tuesday Jun 9 2015

  • at Edgbaston
  • 13:00
    1st ODI
    England
    New Zealand

Thursday Jun 11 2015

  • at The Ford County Ground
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Essex
    Gloucs

Thursday Jun 11 2015

  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 18:00
    North Group
    Northants
    Derbys

Friday Jun 12 2015

  • at The Kia Oval
  • 13:00
    2nd ODI
    England
    New Zealand

Friday Jun 12 2015

  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • 16:30
    North Group
    Durham
    Worcs
  • at Grace Road, Leicester
  • 16:30
    North Group
    Leics
    Northants
  • at Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester
  • 18:00
    North Group
    Lancashire
    Derbys
  • at Edgbaston
  • 18:00
    North Group
    Warwicks
    Notts

Friday Jun 12 2015

  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • 16:30
    South Group
    Somerset
    Surrey
  • at County Ground, Bristol
  • 16:30
    South Group
    Gloucs
    Glamorgan
  • at St. Lawrence Ground
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Kent
    Hants
  • at The PROBIZ County Ground
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Sussex
    Essex

Saturday Jun 13 2015

  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • 13:30
    South Group
    Glamorgan
    Somerset

Sunday Jun 14 2015

  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 09:30
    3rd ODI
    England
    New Zealand

Sunday Jun 14 2015

  • at The Ford County Ground
  • 10:00
    Essex
    Derbys
  • at Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester
  • 10:00
    Lancashire
    Leics

Sunday Jun 14 2015

  • at New Road, Worcester
  • 10:00
    Worcs
    Warwicks
  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • 10:00
    Somerset
    Notts

Sunday Jun 14 2015

  • at Headingley Carnegie
  • 13:30
    North Group
    Yorks
    Northants

Sunday Jun 14 2015

  • at Arundel Castle
  • 13:30
    South Group
    Sussex
    Surrey
  • at Old Deer Park
  • 13:30
    South Group
    Middlesex
    Gloucs

Monday Jun 15 2015

  • at Woodbridge Road
  • 10:00
    Surrey
    Glamorgan

Monday Jun 15 2015

  • at Arundel Castle
  • 10:00
    Sussex
    Durham

Wednesday Jun 17 2015

  • at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  • 13:00
    4th ODI
    England
    New Zealand

Thursday Jun 18 2015

  • at Lord's
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Middlesex
    Hants
  • at St. Lawrence Ground
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Kent
    Essex

Thursday Jun 18 2015

  • at Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester
  • 18:00
    North Group
    Lancashire
    Worcs
  • at The County Ground, Derby
  • 18:00
    North Group
    Derbys
    Leics

Friday Jun 19 2015

  • at County Ground, Bristol
  • 16:30
    South Group
    Gloucs
    Somerset
  • at The Ford County Ground
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Essex
    Glamorgan
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Hants
    Sussex
  • at The Kia Oval
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Surrey
    Kent

Friday Jun 19 2015

  • at New Road, Worcester
  • 16:30
    North Group
    Worcs
    Derbys
  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 18:00
    North Group
    Northants
    Lancashire
  • at Headingley Carnegie
  • 18:00
    North Group
    Yorks
    Notts
  • at Edgbaston
  • 18:00
    North Group
    Warwicks
    Leics

Saturday Jun 20 2015

  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • 09:30
    5th ODI
    England
    New Zealand

Saturday Jun 20 2015

  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 10:00
    Northants
    Kent

Sunday Jun 21 2015

  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 10:00
    Hants
    Somerset
  • at Uxbridge Cricket Ground
  • 10:00
    Middlesex
    Worcs

Sunday Jun 21 2015

  • at County Ground, Bristol
  • 10:00
    Gloucs
    Essex
  • at The County Ground, Derby
  • 10:00
    Derbys
    Surrey

Sunday Jun 21 2015

  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • 13:30
    South Group
    Glamorgan
    Sussex

Sunday Jun 21 2015

  • at Edgbaston
  • 13:30
    North Group
    Warwicks
    Yorks

Monday Jun 22 2015

  • at Headingley Carnegie
  • 10:00
    Yorks
    Notts

Monday Jun 22 2015

  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • 10:00
    Glamorgan
    Leics

Tuesday Jun 23 2015

  • at Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester
  • 17:30
    Only Twenty20
    England
    New Zealand

Thursday Jun 25 2015

  • at St. Lawrence Ground
  • 11:00
    Kent
    Australia

Thursday Jun 25 2015

  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • 16:30
    North Group
    Durham
    Lancashire

Friday Jun 26 2015

  • at County Ground, Bristol
  • 16:30
    South Group
    Gloucs
    Sussex
  • at Uxbridge Cricket Ground
  • 16:30
    South Group
    Middlesex
    Somerset
  • at The Ford County Ground
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Essex
    Hants
  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Glamorgan
    Surrey

Friday Jun 26 2015

  • at Grace Road, Leicester
  • 16:30
    North Group
    Leics
    Yorks
  • at New Road, Worcester
  • 16:30
    North Group
    Worcs
    Northants
  • at Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester
  • 18:00
    North Group
    Lancashire
    Warwicks
  • at The County Ground, Derby
  • 18:00
    North Group
    Derbys
    Notts

Saturday Jun 27 2015

  • at The Kia Oval
  • 10:00
    Surrey
    Gloucs

Saturday Jun 27 2015

  • at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  • 13:30
    North Group
    Notts
    Northants

Sunday Jun 28 2015

  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • 10:00
    Durham
    Yorks
  • at Edgbaston
  • 10:00
    Warwicks
    Sussex
  • at Lord's
  • 10:00
    Middlesex
    Hants

Sunday Jun 28 2015

  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • 13:30
    South Group
    Somerset
    Glamorgan

Monday Jun 29 2015

  • at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  • 10:00
    Notts
    Worcs

Monday Jun 29 2015

  • at Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester
  • 10:00
    Lancashire
    Northants

Wednesday Jul 1 2015

  • at The Ford County Ground
  • 11:00
    Essex
    Australia

Wednesday Jul 1 2015

  • at The Kia Oval
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Surrey
    Gloucs

Thursday Jul 2 2015

  • at Lord's
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Middlesex
    Sussex

Friday Jul 3 2015

  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • 16:30
    North Group
    Durham
    Leics
  • at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  • 18:00
    North Group
    Notts
    Worcs
  • at Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester
  • 18:00
    North Group
    Lancashire
    Yorks
  • at Edgbaston
  • 18:00
    North Group
    Warwicks
    Derbys

Friday Jul 3 2015

  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • 16:30
    South Group
    Somerset
    Gloucs
  • at The Kia Oval
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Surrey
    Middlesex
  • at The PROBIZ County Ground
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Sussex
    Kent
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Hants
    Glamorgan

Saturday Jul 4 2015

  • at Grace Road, Leicester
  • 13:30
    North Group
    Leics
    Warwicks

Sunday Jul 5 2015

  • at Edgbaston
  • 10:00
    Warwicks
    Yorks
  • at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  • 10:00
    Notts
    Middlesex
  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • 10:00
    Somerset
    Sussex

Sunday Jul 5 2015

  • at Grace Road, Leicester
  • 10:00
    Leics
    Kent

Sunday Jul 5 2015

  • at Queen's Park
  • 13:30
    North Group
    Derbys
    Northants
  • at New Road, Worcester
  • 13:30
    North Group
    Worcs
    Durham

Monday Jul 6 2015

  • at Queen's Park
  • 10:00
    Derbys
    Glamorgan
  • at Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester
  • 10:00
    Lancashire
    Essex

Monday Jul 6 2015

  • at New Road, Worcester
  • 10:00
    Worcs
    Hants

Wednesday Jul 8 2015

  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • 10:00
    1st Test
    England
    Australia

Wednesday Jul 8 2015

  • at College Ground
  • 10:00
    Gloucs
    Northants

Friday Jul 10 2015

  • at New Road, Worcester
  • 16:30
    North Group
    Worcs
    Warwicks
  • at Grace Road, Leicester
  • 16:30
    North Group
    Leics
    Lancashire
  • at Headingley Carnegie
  • 18:00
    North Group
    Yorks
    Durham
  • at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  • 18:00
    North Group
    Notts
    Derbys

Friday Jul 10 2015

  • at TBC
  • 16:30
    South Group
    Middlesex
    Essex
  • at St. Lawrence Ground
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Kent
    Somerset
  • at The PROBIZ County Ground
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Sussex
    Glamorgan
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Hants
    Surrey

Saturday Jul 11 2015

  • at TBC
  • 10:00
    Middlesex
    Somerset

Sunday Jul 12 2015

  • at The Ford County Ground
  • 10:00
    Essex
    Glamorgan

Sunday Jul 12 2015

  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • 10:00
    Durham
    Warwicks

Sunday Jul 12 2015

  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 13:30
    North Group
    Northants
    Leics
  • at Queen's Park
  • 13:30
    North Group
    Derbys
    Yorks

Sunday Jul 12 2015

  • at College Ground
  • 13:30
    South Group
    Gloucs
    Kent

Monday Jul 13 2015

  • at The Kia Oval
  • 10:00
    Surrey
    Kent

Tuesday Jul 14 2015

  • at College Ground
  • 16:30
    South Group
    Gloucs
    Hants

Tuesday Jul 14 2015

  • at Headingley Carnegie
  • 18:00
    North Group
    Yorks
    Worcs

Wednesday Jul 15 2015

  • at College Ground
  • 10:00
    Gloucs
    Leics

Wednesday Jul 15 2015

  • at Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester
  • 18:00
    North Group
    Lancashire
    Notts

Thursday Jul 16 2015

  • at Lord's
  • 10:00
    2nd Test
    England
    Australia

Friday Jul 17 2015

  • at TBC
  • 16:30
    South Group
    Kent
    Glamorgan
  • at The Ford County Ground
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Essex
    Middlesex
  • at The Kia Oval
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Surrey
    Somerset
  • at The PROBIZ County Ground
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Sussex
    Hants

Friday Jul 17 2015

  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • 16:30
    North Group
    Durham
    Notts
  • at Edgbaston
  • 18:00
    North Group
    Warwicks
    Lancashire
  • at The County Ground, Derby
  • 18:00
    North Group
    Derbys
    Worcs
  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 18:00
    North Group
    Northants
    Yorks

Saturday Jul 18 2015

  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 10:00
    Northants
    Derbys

Saturday Jul 18 2015

  • at Edgbaston
  • 10:00
    Warwicks
    Somerset

Sunday Jul 19 2015

  • at North Marine Road
  • 10:00
    Yorks
    Worcs
  • at Cricket Field Road
  • 10:00
    Sussex
    Notts
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 10:00
    Hants
    Durham

Sunday Jul 19 2015

  • at Colwyn Bay
  • 10:00
    Glamorgan
    Lancashire
  • at Nevill Ground
  • 10:00
    Kent
    Essex

Tuesday Jul 21 2015

  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • 09:30
    1st ODI
    England
    Australia

Wednesday Jul 22 2015

  • at Edgbaston
  • 18:00
    North Group
    Warwicks
    Northants

Thursday Jul 23 2015

  • at County Ground, Bristol
  • 09:30
    2nd ODI
    England
    Australia

Thursday Jul 23 2015

  • at The County Ground, Derby
  • 11:00
    Derbys
    Australia

Thursday Jul 23 2015

  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Hants
    Somerset
  • at Lord's
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Middlesex
    Surrey

Friday Jul 24 2015

  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 16:30
    North Group
    Northants
    Durham
  • at Grace Road, Leicester
  • 16:30
    North Group
    Leics
    Notts
  • at New Road, Worcester
  • 16:30
    North Group
    Worcs
    Lancashire
  • at Headingley Carnegie
  • 16:30
    North Group
    Yorks
    Warwicks

Friday Jul 24 2015

  • at The Ford County Ground
  • 16:30
    South Group
    Essex
    Kent
  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • 16:30
    South Group
    Glamorgan
    Gloucs
  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • 16:30
    South Group
    Somerset
    Middlesex
  • at The Kia Oval
  • 16:30
    South Group
    Surrey
    Sussex

Saturday Jul 25 2015

  • at The John Fretwell Sporting Complex
  • 09:30
    Group B
    Notts
    Warwicks

Saturday Jul 25 2015

  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 09:30
    Group A
    Northants
    Durham

Sunday Jul 26 2015

  • at New Road, Worcester
  • 09:30
    3rd ODI
    England
    Australia

Sunday Jul 26 2015

  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • 09:30
    Group A
    Somerset
    Derbys
  • at North Marine Road
  • 09:30
    Group A
    Yorks
    Gloucs
  • at Grace Road, Leicester
  • 09:30
    Group A
    Leics
    Surrey

Sunday Jul 26 2015

  • at TBC
  • 09:30
    Group B
    Kent
    Essex
  • at The John Fretwell Sporting Complex
  • 09:30
    Group B
    Notts
    Glamorgan
  • at Lord's
  • 09:30
    Group B
    Middlesex
    Warwicks
  • at Cricket Field Road
  • 09:30
    Group B
    Sussex
    Lancashire

Monday Jul 27 2015

  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • 09:30
    Group A
    Durham
    Worcs
  • at The Kia Oval
  • 13:00
    Group A
    Surrey
    Northants
  • at The County Ground, Derby
  • 13:00
    Group A
    Derbys
    Yorks

Monday Jul 27 2015

  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 13:00
    Group B
    Hants
    Sussex
  • at The Ford County Ground
  • 13:00
    Group B
    Essex
    Lancashire

Tuesday Jul 28 2015

  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • 13:00
    Group B
    Glamorgan
    Kent

Wednesday Jul 29 2015

  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • 09:30
    Group A
    Somerset
    Durham
  • at The Kia Oval
  • 09:30
    Group A
    Surrey
    Yorks
  • at County Ground, Bristol
  • 09:30
    Group A
    Gloucs
    Derbys
  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 13:00
    Group A
    Northants
    Leics

Wednesday Jul 29 2015

  • at Stanley Park
  • 09:30
    Group B
    Lancashire
    Middlesex
  • at The Ford County Ground
  • 13:00
    Group B
    Essex
    Warwicks

Wednesday Jul 29 2015

  • at Edgbaston
  • 10:00
    3rd Test
    England
    Australia

Thursday Jul 30 2015

  • at New Road, Worcester
  • 09:30
    Group A
    Worcs
    Yorks

Thursday Jul 30 2015

  • at Haslegrave Ground
  • 10:00
    England U19
    Unicorns

Thursday Jul 30 2015

  • at The PROBIZ County Ground
  • 13:00
    Group B
    Sussex
    Notts
  • at St. Lawrence Ground
  • 13:00
    Group B
    Kent
    Hants

Friday Jul 31 2015

  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • 09:30
    Group A
    Somerset
    Worcs
  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • 09:30
    Group A
    Durham
    Surrey
  • at Grace Road, Leicester
  • 09:30
    Group A
    Leics
    Gloucs
  • at The County Ground, Derby
  • 13:00
    Group A
    Derbys
    Northants

Friday Jul 31 2015

  • at Radlett Cricket Club
  • 09:30
    Group B
    Middlesex
    Kent
  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • 13:00
    Group B
    Glamorgan
    Essex

Saturday Aug 1 2015

  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 09:30
    Group B
    Hants
    Middlesex

Sunday Aug 2 2015

  • at The Ford County Ground
  • 09:30
    Group B
    Essex
    Notts
  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • 09:30
    Group B
    Glamorgan
    Hants
  • at St. Lawrence Ground
  • 09:30
    Group B
    Kent
    Sussex
  • at Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester
  • 09:30
    Group B
    Lancashire
    Warwicks

Sunday Aug 2 2015

  • at New Road, Worcester
  • 09:30
    Group A
    Worcs
    Northants
  • at County Ground, Bristol
  • 09:30
    Group A
    Gloucs
    Somerset
  • at Woodbridge Road
  • 09:30
    Group A
    Surrey
    Derbys
  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • 09:30
    Group A
    Durham
    Yorks

Monday Aug 3 2015

  • at Headingley Carnegie
  • 09:30
    Group A
    Yorks
    Leics
  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 13:00
    Group A
    Northants
    Somerset

Monday Aug 3 2015

  • at Edgbaston
  • 13:00
    Group B
    Warwicks
    Glamorgan
  • at The PROBIZ County Ground
  • 13:00
    Group B
    Sussex
    Middlesex

Tuesday Aug 4 2015

  • at Aigburth
  • 09:30
    Group B
    Lancashire
    Notts
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 13:00
    Group B
    Hants
    Essex

Tuesday Aug 4 2015

  • at County Ground, Bristol
  • 09:30
    Group A
    Gloucs
    Durham
  • at The County Ground, Derby
  • 13:00
    Group A
    Derbys
    Leics
  • at The Kia Oval
  • 13:00
    Group A
    Surrey
    Worcs

Tuesday Aug 4 2015

  • at St. Lawrence Ground
  • 10:00
    Kent
    Northants

Tuesday Aug 4 2015

  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • 10:00
    Only Test
    England U19
    Australia U19

Wednesday Aug 5 2015

  • at St. Helen's
  • 09:30
    Group B
    Glamorgan
    Sussex
  • at Castle Park
  • 09:30
    Group B
    Essex
    Middlesex
  • at Edgbaston
  • 13:00
    Group B
    Warwicks
    Hants

Wednesday Aug 5 2015

  • at New Road, Worcester
  • 09:30
    Group A
    Worcs
    Gloucs
  • at North Marine Road
  • 09:30
    Group A
    Yorks
    Somerset

Thursday Aug 6 2015

  • at Grace Road, Leicester
  • 09:30
    Group A
    Leics
    Durham

Thursday Aug 6 2015

  • at Lord's
  • 09:30
    Group B
    Middlesex
    Notts

Thursday Aug 6 2015

  • at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  • 10:00
    4th Test
    England
    Australia

Thursday Aug 6 2015

  • at St. Helen's
  • 10:00
    Glamorgan
    Gloucs

Friday Aug 7 2015

  • at North Marine Road
  • 10:00
    Yorks
    Durham
  • at Lord's
  • 10:00
    Middlesex
    Sussex
  • at New Road, Worcester
  • 10:00
    Worcs
    Notts
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 10:00
    Hants
    Warwicks

Friday Aug 7 2015

  • at Castle Park
  • 10:00
    Essex
    Surrey
  • at Grace Road, Leicester
  • 10:00
    Leics
    Derbys

Saturday Aug 8 2015

  • at St. Lawrence Ground
  • 09:30
    Group B
    Kent
    Lancashire

Tuesday Aug 11 2015

  • at TBC
  • 09:30
    1st ODI
    England U19
    Australia U19

Tuesday Aug 11 2015

  • at St. Lawrence Ground
  • 10:00
    Only Test
    England
    Australia

Wednesday Aug 12 2015

  • at TBC
  • 16:30
    Quarter Final 1
    QF 1
    QF 2

Thursday Aug 13 2015

  • at TBC
  • 16:30
    Quarter Final 2
    QF 3
    QF 4

Friday Aug 14 2015

  • at TBC
  • 09:30
    2nd ODI
    England U19
    Australia U19

Friday Aug 14 2015

  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 11:00
    Northants
    Australia

Friday Aug 14 2015

  • at TBC
  • 16:30
    Quarter Final 3
    QF 5
    QF 6

Saturday Aug 15 2015

  • at TBC
  • 13:30
    Quarter Final 4
    QF 7
    QF 8

Monday Aug 17 2015

  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 09:30
    Group A
    Northants
    Gloucs
  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • 09:30
    Group A
    Durham
    Derbys
  • at New Road, Worcester
  • 09:30
    Group A
    Worcs
    Leics
  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • 09:30
    Group A
    Somerset
    Surrey

Monday Aug 17 2015

  • at TBC
  • 09:30
    Group B
    Warwicks
    Sussex
  • at Lord's
  • 09:30
    Group B
    Middlesex
    Glamorgan
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 13:00
    Group B
    Hants
    Lancashire
  • at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  • 13:00
    Group B
    Notts
    Kent

Monday Aug 17 2015

  • at The County Ground, Derby
  • 13:00
    3rd ODI
    England U19
    Australia U19

Tuesday Aug 18 2015

  • at The County Ground, Derby
  • 09:30
    Group A
    Derbys
    Worcs
  • at Headingley Carnegie
  • 09:30
    Group A
    Yorks
    Northants
  • at Grace Road, Leicester
  • 09:30
    Group A
    Leics
    Somerset
  • at County Ground, Bristol
  • 09:30
    Group A
    Gloucs
    Surrey

Wednesday Aug 19 2015

  • at Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester
  • 13:00
    Group B
    Lancashire
    Glamorgan
  • at The PROBIZ County Ground
  • 13:00
    Group B
    Sussex
    Essex
  • at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  • 13:00
    Group B
    Notts
    Hants
  • at Edgbaston
  • 13:00
    Group B
    Warwicks
    Kent

Thursday Aug 20 2015

  • at Grace Road, Leicester
  • 09:30
    4th ODI
    England U19
    Australia U19

Thursday Aug 20 2015

  • at The Kia Oval
  • 10:00
    5th Test
    England
    Australia

Friday Aug 21 2015

  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • 10:00
    Somerset
    Worcs
  • at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  • 10:00
    Notts
    Warwicks
  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • 10:00
    Durham
    Middlesex
  • at The PROBIZ County Ground
  • 10:00
    Sussex
    Yorks

Friday Aug 21 2015

  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 10:00
    Northants
    Leics
  • at Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester
  • 10:00
    Lancashire
    Glamorgan
  • at The County Ground, Derby
  • 10:00
    Derbys
    Kent
  • at County Ground, Bristol
  • 10:00
    Gloucs
    Surrey

Saturday Aug 22 2015

  • at New Road, Worcester
  • 09:30
    5th ODI
    England U19
    Australia U19

Tuesday Aug 25 2015

  • at TBC
  • 09:30
    Quarter Final 2
    QF 3
    QF 4

Tuesday Aug 25 2015

  • at TBC
  • 09:30
    Quarter Final 1
    QF 1
    QF 2

Wednesday Aug 26 2015

  • at TBC
  • 09:30
    Quarter Final 3
    QF 5
    QF 6

Wednesday Aug 26 2015

  • at The Ford County Ground
  • 18:00
    1st Twenty20
    England
    Australia

Thursday Aug 27 2015

  • at TBC
  • 09:30
    Quarter Final 4
    QF 7
    QF 8

Thursday Aug 27 2015

  • at Civil Service Cricket Club, Stormont, Be
  • 09:45
    Only ODI
    Ireland
    Australia

Friday Aug 28 2015

  • at The PROBIZ County Ground
  • 18:00
    2nd Twenty20
    England
    Australia

Saturday Aug 29 2015

  • at Edgbaston
  • 10:00
    Semi Final 1
    SF 1
    SF 2

Saturday Aug 29 2015

  • at Edgbaston
  • 13:30
    Semi Final 2
    SF 3
    SF 4

Saturday Aug 29 2015

  • at Edgbaston
  • 17:45
    Final
    Finalist 1
    Finalist 2

Monday Aug 31 2015

  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • 09:30
    3rd Twenty20
    England
    Australia

Monday Aug 31 2015

  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • 13:30
    Only Twenty20
    England
    Australia

Tuesday Sep 1 2015

  • at Headingley Carnegie
  • 09:30
    Yorks
    Somerset
  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • 09:30
    Durham
    Hants
  • at New Road, Worcester
  • 09:30
    Worcs
    Sussex
  • at Edgbaston
  • 09:30
    Warwicks
    Middlesex

Tuesday Sep 1 2015

  • at St. Lawrence Ground
  • 09:30
    Kent
    Lancashire
  • at The Kia Oval
  • 09:30
    Surrey
    Derbys
  • at The Ford County Ground
  • 09:30
    Essex
    Northants
  • at Grace Road, Leicester
  • 09:30
    Leics
    Gloucs

Thursday Sep 3 2015

  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 13:00
    1st ODI
    England
    Australia

Saturday Sep 5 2015

  • at Lord's
  • 09:30
    2nd ODI
    England
    Australia

Sunday Sep 6 2015

  • at TBC
  • 09:30
    Semi Final 1
    SF 1
    SF 2

Monday Sep 7 2015

  • at TBC
  • 09:30
    Semi Final 2
    SF 3
    SF 4

Tuesday Sep 8 2015

  • at Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester
  • 13:00
    3rd ODI
    England
    Australia

Wednesday Sep 9 2015

  • at The County Ground, Derby
  • 09:30
    Derbys
    Essex
  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • 09:30
    Glamorgan
    Kent

Wednesday Sep 9 2015

  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • 09:30
    Somerset
    Hants
  • at Lord's
  • 09:30
    Middlesex
    Yorks
  • at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  • 09:30
    Notts
    Durham

Friday Sep 11 2015

  • at Headingley Carnegie
  • 09:30
    4th ODI
    England
    Australia

Sunday Sep 13 2015

  • at Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester
  • 09:30
    5th ODI
    England
    Australia

Monday Sep 14 2015

  • at Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester
  • 09:30
    Lancashire
    Surrey
  • at Grace Road, Leicester
  • 09:30
    Leics
    Essex
  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 09:30
    Northants
    Glamorgan
  • at St. Lawrence Ground
  • 09:30
    Kent
    Gloucs

Monday Sep 14 2015

  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 09:30
    Hants
    Yorks
  • at Edgbaston
  • 09:30
    Warwicks
    Notts
  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • 09:30
    Durham
    Worcs
  • at The PROBIZ County Ground
  • 09:30
    Sussex
    Somerset

Saturday Sep 19 2015

  • at Lord's
  • 09:30
    Final
    Finalist 1
    Finalist 2

Tuesday Sep 22 2015

  • at Headingley Carnegie
  • 09:30
    Yorks
    Sussex
  • at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  • 09:30
    Notts
    Hants
  • at New Road, Worcester
  • 09:30
    Worcs
    Middlesex
  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • 09:30
    Somerset
    Warwicks

Tuesday Sep 22 2015

  • at The Kia Oval
  • 09:30
    Surrey
    Northants
  • at The County Ground, Derby
  • 09:30
    Derbys
    Leics
  • at The Ford County Ground
  • 09:30
    Essex
    Lancashire
  • at County Ground, Bristol
  • 09:30
    Gloucs
    Glamorgan