Cricket Fixtures

Saturday Jul 19

  • at North Marine Road
  • 11:00
    Yorks
    Middlesex

Sunday Jul 20

  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • 10:30
    Durham
    Sri Lanka A

Sunday Jul 20

  • at The County Ground, Derby
  • 11:00
    Derbys
    Glamorgan
  • at Woodbridge Road
  • 11:00
    Surrey
    Kent

Monday Jul 21

  • at College Ground
  • 11:00
    Gloucs
    Worcs

Monday Jul 21

  • at Cricket Field Road
  • 11:00
    Sussex
    Warwicks

Tuesday Jul 22

  • at Queens Sports Club, Bulawayo
  • 08:00
    3rd ODI
    Zimbabwe
    Afghanistan

Tuesday Jul 22

  • at The Ford County Ground
  • 18:30
    South Group
    4/5 Essex
    Hants 1/1

Wednesday Jul 23

  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 18:30
    North Group
    6/4 Northants
    Notts 8/15

Thursday Jul 24

Thursday Jul 24

  • at Queens Sports Club, Bulawayo
  • 08:00
    4th ODI
    Zimbabwe
    Afghanistan

Thursday Jul 24

  • at Lord's
  • 18:15
    South Group
    Middlesex
    Surrey

Thursday Jul 24

  • at Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester
  • 18:30
    North Group
    Lancashire
    Durham

Friday Jul 25

  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • 17:30
    South Group
    Somerset
    Middlesex
  • at St. Lawrence Ground
  • 17:30
    South Group
    Kent
    Surrey
  • at The Ford County Ground
  • 17:30
    South Group
    Essex
    Sussex
  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • 17:30
    South Group
    Glamorgan
    Gloucs

Friday Jul 25

  • at Edgbaston
  • 17:30
    North Group
    Warwicks
    Leics
  • at Headingley Carnegie
  • 17:30
    North Group
    Yorks
    Notts
  • at New Road, Worcester
  • 17:30
    North Group
    Worcs
    Derbys
  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • 17:30
    North Group
    Durham
    Northants

Saturday Jul 26

  • at The County Ground, Derby
  • 10:30
    Group A
    Derbys
    Hants
  • at Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester
  • 14:00
    Group A
    Lancashire
    Yorks

Saturday Jul 26

  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • 10:30
    Group B
    Glamorgan
    Middlesex

Sunday Jul 27

  • at Cricket Field Road
  • 10:30
    Group B
    Sussex
    Notts
  • at Lord's
  • 10:30
    Group B
    Middlesex
    Warwicks
  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • 10:30
    Group B
    Somerset
    Durham
  • at Woodbridge Road
  • 11:00
    Group B
    Surrey
    Glamorgan

Sunday Jul 27

  • at New Road, Worcester
  • 10:30
    Group A
    Worcs
    Essex
  • at Grace Road, Leicester
  • 10:30
    Group A
    Leics
    Derbys
  • at College Ground
  • 10:30
    Group A
    Gloucs
    Northants
  • at Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester
  • 14:00
    Group A
    Lancashire
    Hants

Sunday Jul 27

Tuesday Jul 29

  • at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  • 10:30
    Group B
    Notts
    Somerset
  • at Edgbaston
  • 14:00
    Group B
    Warwicks
    Sussex
  • at St. Lawrence Ground
  • 14:00
    Group B
    Kent
    Durham

Tuesday Jul 29

  • at Campbell Park
  • 10:30
    Group A
    Northants
    Worcs
  • at Headingley Carnegie
  • 10:30
    Group A
    Yorks
    Gloucs

Wednesday Jul 30

  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • 14:00
    Group B
    Glamorgan
    Notts

Thursday Jul 31

  • at New Road, Worcester
  • 10:30
    Group A
    Worcs
    Derbys
  • at County Ground, Bristol
  • 10:30
    Group A
    Gloucs
    Hants
  • at The Ford County Ground
  • 14:00
    Group A
    Essex
    Leics

Thursday Jul 31

  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • 10:30
    Group B
    Somerset
    Kent
  • at Roseworth Terrace
  • 10:30
    Group B
    Durham
    Warwicks
  • at Lord's
  • 10:30
    Group B
    Middlesex
    Surrey

Thursday Jul 31

  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 10:30
    Northants
    New Zealand A
  • at Headingley Carnegie
  • 10:30
    Yorks
    Sri Lanka A

Friday Aug 1

  • at Fenners
  • 11:00
    1st Test
    England U19
    S Africa U19

Friday Aug 1

  • at TBC
  • 17:30
    Quarter Final 1
    QF 1
    QF 2

Saturday Aug 2

  • at Edgbaston
  • 10:30
    Warwicks
    New Zealand A
  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • 10:30
    Glamorgan
    Sri Lanka A

Saturday Aug 2

  • at TBC
  • 17:30
    Quarter Final 2
    QF 3
    QF 4

Saturday Aug 2

  • at TBC
  • 19:00
    Quarter Final 3
    QF 5
    QF 6

Sunday Aug 3

  • at TBC
  • 17:30
    Quarter Final 4
    QF 7
    QF 8

Tuesday Aug 5

  • at The Ford County Ground
  • 10:30
    Group A
    Essex
    Lancashire
  • at County Ground, Bristol
  • 10:30
    Group A
    Gloucs
    Leics
  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 14:00
    Group A
    Northants
    Yorks

Tuesday Aug 5

  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • 10:30
    New Zealand A
    Sri Lanka A

Tuesday Aug 5

  • at The Kia Oval
  • 14:00
    Group B
    Surrey
    Kent
  • at The PROBIZ County Ground
  • 14:00
    Group B
    Sussex
    Durham
  • at Edgbaston
  • 14:00
    Group B
    Warwicks
    Somerset

Wednesday Aug 6

  • at Galle International Stadium
  • 05:30
    1st Test
    Sri Lanka
    Pakistan

Wednesday Aug 6

  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • 10:30
    England Lions
    Sri Lanka A

Wednesday Aug 6

  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 14:00
    Group A
    Hants
    Leics

Wednesday Aug 6

  • at St. Lawrence Ground
  • 14:00
    Group B
    Kent
    Glamorgan
  • at The Kia Oval
  • 14:00
    Group B
    Surrey
    Sussex

Thursday Aug 7

  • at Lord's
  • 10:30
    Group B
    Middlesex
    Somerset

Thursday Aug 7

  • at Headingley Carnegie
  • 10:30
    Group A
    Yorks
    Worcs
  • at The County Ground, Derby
  • 14:00
    Group A
    Derbys
    Lancashire

Thursday Aug 7

  • at Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester
  • 11:00
    4th Test
    England
    India

Thursday Aug 7

  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 11:00
    2nd Test
    England U19
    S Africa U19

Friday Aug 8

  • at Grace Road, Leicester
  • 10:30
    Group A
    Leics
    Yorks
  • at The Ford County Ground
  • 14:00
    Group A
    Essex
    Gloucs
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 14:00
    Group A
    Hants
    Northants

Friday Aug 8

  • at County Ground, Bristol
  • 10:30
    England Lions
    New Zealand A

Friday Aug 8

  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • 14:00
    Group B
    Glamorgan
    Durham
  • at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  • 14:00
    Group B
    Notts
    Kent
  • at The PROBIZ County Ground
  • 14:00
    Group B
    Sussex
    Middlesex

Saturday Aug 9

  • at Harare Sports Club
  • 09:00
    Only Test
    Zimbabwe
    S Africa

Saturday Aug 9

  • at New Road, Worcester
  • 10:30
    Group A
    Worcs
    Lancashire

Saturday Aug 9

  • at County Ground, Bristol
  • 10:30
    New Zealand A
    Sri Lanka A

Sunday Aug 10

  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • 10:30
    Group B
    Durham
    Middlesex
  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • 10:30
    Group B
    Somerset
    Sussex
  • at Rugby School
  • 10:30
    Group B
    Warwicks
    Kent
  • at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  • 10:30
    Group B
    Notts
    Surrey

Sunday Aug 10

  • at Grace Road, Leicester
  • 10:30
    Group A
    Leics
    Northants
  • at The County Ground, Derby
  • 10:30
    Group A
    Derbys
    Essex

Monday Aug 11

  • at North Marine Road
  • 10:30
    Group A
    Yorks
    Essex
  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 14:00
    Group A
    Northants
    Derbys
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 14:00
    Group A
    Hants
    Worcs

Monday Aug 11

  • at New Road, Worcester
  • 10:30
    England Lions
    Sri Lanka A

Tuesday Aug 12

  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • 10:30
    Group B
    Durham
    Notts
  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • 10:30
    Group B
    Somerset
    Glamorgan
  • at Edgbaston
  • 14:00
    Group B
    Warwicks
    Surrey

Tuesday Aug 12

  • at New Road, Worcester
  • 10:30
    England Lions
    New Zealand A

Tuesday Aug 12

  • at County Ground, Bristol
  • 10:30
    Group A
    Gloucs
    Lancashire

Wednesday Aug 13

  • at New Road, Worcester
  • 10:30
    Group A
    Worcs
    Gloucs
  • at North Marine Road
  • 10:30
    Group A
    Yorks
    Derbys
  • at The Ford County Ground
  • 14:00
    Group A
    Essex
    Hants

Wednesday Aug 13

  • at Sir Paul Getty's Ground
  • 11:00
    Only Test
    England
    India

Wednesday Aug 13

  • at St. Lawrence Ground
  • 14:00
    Group B
    Kent
    Sussex

Thursday Aug 14

  • at P Sara Oval
  • 05:30
    2nd Test
    Sri Lanka
    Pakistan

Thursday Aug 14

  • at St. Helen's
  • 10:30
    Group B
    Glamorgan
    Warwicks
  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • 10:30
    Group B
    Durham
    Surrey
  • at Lord's
  • 13:00
    Group B
    Middlesex
    Notts

Thursday Aug 14

  • at Grace Road, Leicester
  • 10:30
    Group A
    Leics
    Worcs
  • at Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester
  • 14:00
    Group A
    Lancashire
    Northants

Thursday Aug 14

  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 10:30
    Hants
    Sri Lanka A

Friday Aug 15

  • at Edgbaston
  • 10:30
    1st ODI
    England U19
    S Africa U19

Friday Aug 15

  • at The Kia Oval
  • 11:00
    5th Test
    England
    India

Friday Aug 15

  • at Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester
  • 11:00
    Lancashire
    Durham
  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • 11:00
    Somerset
    Warwicks
  • at North Marine Road
  • 11:00
    Yorks
    Sussex
  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 12:00
    Northants
    Notts

Friday Aug 15

  • at New Road, Worcester
  • 11:00
    Worcs
    Gloucs
  • at St. Lawrence Ground
  • 11:00
    Kent
    Hants
  • at St. Helen's
  • 11:00
    Glamorgan
    Essex
  • at Grace Road, Leicester
  • 12:00
    Leics
    Surrey

Sunday Aug 17

  • at Queens Sports Club, Bulawayo
  • 08:30
    1st ODI
    Zimbabwe
    S Africa

Sunday Aug 17

  • at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  • 10:30
    2nd ODI
    England U19
    S Africa U19

Monday Aug 18

  • at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  • 10:30
    3rd ODI
    England U19
    S Africa U19

Tuesday Aug 19

  • at Queens Sports Club, Bulawayo
  • 08:30
    2nd ODI
    Zimbabwe
    S Africa

Wednesday Aug 20

  • at Grace Road, Leicester
  • 10:30
    4th ODI
    England U19
    S Africa U19

Wednesday Aug 20

  • at St. Lawrence Ground
  • 14:00
    Group B
    Kent
    Middlesex
  • at The PROBIZ County Ground
  • 14:00
    Group B
    Sussex
    Glamorgan
  • at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  • 14:00
    Group B
    Notts
    Warwicks
  • at The Kia Oval
  • 14:00
    Group B
    Surrey
    Somerset

Wednesday Aug 20

  • at National Cricket Stadium, Tangier
  • 14:30
    1st ODI
    W Indies
    Bangladesh

Thursday Aug 21

  • at Queens Sports Club, Bulawayo
  • 08:30
    3rd ODI
    Zimbabwe
    S Africa

Thursday Aug 21

  • at North Marine Road
  • 10:30
    1st ODI
    England
    India

Thursday Aug 21

  • at Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester
  • 14:00
    Group A
    Lancashire
    Leics
  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 14:00
    Group A
    Northants
    Essex
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 14:00
    Group A
    Hants
    Yorks
  • at The County Ground, Derby
  • 14:00
    Group A
    Derbys
    Gloucs

Friday Aug 22

  • at Lord's
  • 10:30
    Middlesex
    India

Friday Aug 22

  • at The County Ground, Derby
  • 14:00
    5th ODI
    England U19
    S Africa U19

Friday Aug 22

  • at National Cricket Stadium, Tangier
  • 14:30
    2nd ODI
    W Indies
    Bangladesh

Saturday Aug 23

  • at Mahinda Rajapaksha International Cricket Stadium
  • 05:30
    1st ODI
    Sri Lanka
    Pakistan

Saturday Aug 23

  • at North Marine Road
  • 10:30
    2nd ODI
    England
    India

Saturday Aug 23

  • at Edgbaston
  • 11:00
    Semi Final 1
    SF 1
    SF 2

Saturday Aug 23

  • at Edgbaston
  • 14:30
    Semi Final 2
    SF 3
    SF 4

Saturday Aug 23

  • at Edgbaston
  • 18:45
    Final
    Finalist 1
    Finalist 2

Monday Aug 25

  • at Harare Sports Club
  • 08:30
    1st ODI
    Zimbabwe
    Australia

Monday Aug 25

  • at County Ground, Bristol
  • 10:30
    1st ODI
    England
    India

Monday Aug 25

  • at Lord's
  • 10:30
    3rd ODI
    England
    India

Monday Aug 25

  • at St. Lawrence Ground
  • 11:00
    Kent
    New Zealand A

Monday Aug 25

  • at Warner Park
  • 19:30
    3rd ODI
    W Indies
    Bangladesh

Tuesday Aug 26

  • at TBC
  • 10:30
    Quarter Final 1
    QF 1
    QF 2

Wednesday Aug 27

  • at Harare Sports Club
  • 08:30
    2nd ODI
    S Africa
    Australia

Wednesday Aug 27

  • at Pallekele International Cricket Stadium
  • 10:00
    2nd ODI
    Sri Lanka
    Pakistan

Wednesday Aug 27

  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • 10:30
    2nd ODI
    England
    India

Wednesday Aug 27

  • at Warner Park
  • 23:30
    Only Twenty20
    W Indies
    Bangladesh

Thursday Aug 28

  • at TBC
  • 10:30
    Quarter Final 3
    QF 5
    QF 6

Thursday Aug 28

  • at TBC
  • 10:30
    Quarter Final 2
    QF 3
    QF 4

Friday Aug 29

  • at Harare Sports Club
  • 08:30
    3rd ODI
    Zimbabwe
    S Africa

Friday Aug 29

  • at TBC
  • 10:30
    Quarter Final 4
    QF 7
    QF 8

Saturday Aug 30

  • at R. Premadasa Stadium
  • 05:30
    3rd ODI
    Sri Lanka
    Pakistan

Saturday Aug 30

  • at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  • 10:30
    3rd ODI
    England
    India

Sunday Aug 31

  • at Harare Sports Club
  • 08:30
    4th ODI
    Zimbabwe
    Australia

Sunday Aug 31

  • at Lord's
  • 11:00
    Middlesex
    Warwicks
  • at Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester
  • 11:00
    Lancashire
    Yorks
  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • 11:00
    Somerset
    Northants
  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • 11:00
    Durham
    Notts

Sunday Aug 31

  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 11:00
    Hants
    Leics
  • at St. Lawrence Ground
  • 11:00
    Kent
    Glamorgan
  • at The County Ground, Derby
  • 11:00
    Derbys
    Worcs

Sunday Aug 31

  • at The Kia Oval
  • 11:00
    Surrey
    New Zealand A

Monday Sep 1

  • at The Ford County Ground
  • 18:30
    1st Twenty20
    England
    South Africa

Tuesday Sep 2

  • at Harare Sports Club
  • 08:30
    5th ODI
    S Africa
    Australia

Tuesday Sep 2

  • at Edgbaston
  • 10:30
    4th ODI
    England
    India

Wednesday Sep 3

  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 18:30
    2nd Twenty20
    England
    South Africa

Thursday Sep 4

  • at Harare Sports Club
  • 08:30
    6th ODI
    Zimbabwe
    S Africa

Thursday Sep 4

  • at TBC
  • 10:30
    Semi Final 1
    SF 1
    SF 2

Friday Sep 5

  • at Headingley Carnegie
  • 10:30
    5th ODI
    England
    India

Friday Sep 5

  • at Arnos Vale Ground
  • 15:00
    1st Test
    W Indies
    Bangladesh

Saturday Sep 6

  • at Harare Sports Club
  • 08:30
    Final
    TBC
    TBC

Saturday Sep 6

  • at TBC
  • 10:30
    Semi Final 2
    SF 3
    SF 4

Sunday Sep 7

  • at Edgbaston
  • 10:30
    3rd Twenty20
    England
    South Africa

Sunday Sep 7

  • at Edgbaston
  • 15:00
    Only Twenty20
    England
    India

Tuesday Sep 9

  • at Edgbaston
  • 10:30
    Warwicks
    Northants
  • at Lord's
  • 10:30
    Middlesex
    Durham
  • at The PROBIZ County Ground
  • 10:30
    Sussex
    Lancashire
  • at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  • 10:30
    Notts
    Yorks

Tuesday Sep 9

  • at The Ford County Ground
  • 10:30
    Essex
    Kent
  • at County Ground, Bristol
  • 10:30
    Gloucs
    Leics
  • at New Road, Worcester
  • 10:30
    Worcs
    Surrey
  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • 10:30
    Glamorgan
    Derbys

Saturday Sep 13

  • at Beausejour Stadium
  • 15:00
    2nd Test
    W Indies
    Bangladesh

Monday Sep 15

  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 10:30
    Hants
    Kent
  • at Grace Road, Leicester
  • 10:30
    Leics
    Essex
  • at The Kia Oval
  • 10:30
    Surrey
    Derbys

Monday Sep 15

  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • 10:30
    Durham
    Northants
  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • 10:30
    Somerset
    Middlesex
  • at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  • 10:30
    Notts
    Sussex

Saturday Sep 20

  • at Lord's
  • 10:30
    Final
    Finalist 1
    Finalist 2

Tuesday Sep 23

  • at Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester
  • 10:30
    Lancashire
    Middlesex
  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 10:30
    Northants
    Sussex
  • at Edgbaston
  • 10:30
    Warwicks
    Durham
  • at Headingley Carnegie
  • 10:30
    Yorks
    Somerset

Tuesday Sep 23

  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • 10:30
    Glamorgan
    Hants
  • at St. Lawrence Ground
  • 10:30
    Kent
    Gloucs
  • at The Ford County Ground
  • 10:30
    Essex
    Worcs
  • at The County Ground, Derby
  • 10:30
    Derbys
    Leics

Sunday Oct 5

  • at Dubai International Cricket Stadium
  • 17:00
    Pakistan
    Australia

Tuesday Oct 7

  • at Sharjah CA Stadium, UAE
  • 12:00
    1st ODI
    Pakistan
    Australia

Friday Oct 10

  • at Dubai International Cricket Stadium
  • 12:00
    2nd ODI
    Pakistan
    Australia

Sunday Oct 12

  • at Sheikh Zayed Stadium
  • 12:00
    3rd ODI
    Pakistan
    Australia

Monday Oct 20

  • at Bay Oval
  • 23:00
    1st ODI
    New Zealand
    S Africa

Wednesday Oct 22

  • at Dubai International Cricket Stadium
  • 07:00
    1st Test
    Pakistan
    Australia

Thursday Oct 23

  • at Bay Oval
  • 23:00
    2nd ODI
    New Zealand
    S Africa

Sunday Oct 26

  • at Zohur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium
  • 04:30
    1st Test
    Bangladesh
    Zimbabwe

Monday Oct 27

  • at Seddon Park
  • 02:00
    3rd ODI
    New Zealand
    S Africa

Thursday Oct 30

  • at Sheikh Zayed Stadium
  • 07:00
    2nd Test
    Pakistan
    Australia

Monday Nov 3

  • at Zohur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium
  • 04:30
    2nd Test
    Bangladesh
    Zimbabwe

Wednesday Nov 5

  • at Adelaide Oval
  • 04:30
    1st T20I
    Australia
    S Africa

Friday Nov 7

  • at Melbourne Cricket Ground
  • 04:30
    2nd T20I
    Australia
    S Africa

Sunday Nov 9

  • at Stadium Australia
  • 04:00
    3rd T20I
    Australia
    S Africa

Tuesday Nov 11

  • at Shere Bangla National Stadium
  • 04:30
    3rd Test
    Bangladesh
    Zimbabwe

Tuesday Nov 11

  • at Sheikh Zayed Stadium
  • 07:00
    1st Test
    Pakistan
    New Zealand

Friday Nov 14

  • at WACA Ground
  • 06:00
    1st ODI
    Australia
    S Africa

Sunday Nov 16

  • at WACA Ground
  • 06:00
    2nd ODI
    Australia
    S Africa

Wednesday Nov 19

  • at Manuka Oval, Canberra
  • 03:00
    3rd ODI
    Australia
    S Africa

Wednesday Nov 19

  • at Dubai International Cricket Stadium
  • 07:00
    2nd Test
    Pakistan
    New Zealand

Wednesday Nov 19

  • at Shere Bangla National Stadium
  • 08:00
    1st ODI
    Bangladesh
    Zimbabwe

Friday Nov 21

  • at Melbourne Cricket Ground
  • 03:00
    4th ODI
    Australia
    S Africa

Friday Nov 21

  • at Sinhalese Sports Club Ground
  • 05:15
    1st Warm-Up
    Sri Lanka A
    England

Friday Nov 21

  • at Shere Bangla National Stadium
  • 08:00
    2nd ODI
    Bangladesh
    Zimbabwe

Sunday Nov 23

  • at Sydney Cricket Ground
  • 03:00
    5th ODI
    Australia
    S Africa

Sunday Nov 23

  • at P Sara Oval
  • 05:15
    2nd Warm-Up
    Sri Lanka A
    England

Sunday Nov 23

  • at Shere Bangla National Stadium
  • 08:00
    3rd ODI
    Bangladesh
    Zimbabwe

Wednesday Nov 26

  • at Zohur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium
  • 08:00
    4th ODI
    Bangladesh
    Zimbabwe

Wednesday Nov 26

  • at R. Premadasa Stadium
  • 10:00
    1st ODI
    Sri Lanka
    England

Thursday Nov 27

  • at Sharjah CA Stadium, UAE
  • 07:00
    3rd Test
    Pakistan
    New Zealand

Friday Nov 28

  • at Zohur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium
  • 08:00
    5th ODI
    Bangladesh
    Zimbabwe

Saturday Nov 29

  • at R. Premadasa Stadium
  • 05:15
    2nd ODI
    Sri Lanka
    England

Wednesday Dec 3

  • at Mahinda Rajapaksha International Cricket Stadium
  • 10:00
    3rd ODI
    Sri Lanka
    England

Thursday Dec 4

  • at Brisbane Cricket Ground
  • 01:00
    1st Test
    Australia
    India

Thursday Dec 4

  • at Dubai International Cricket Stadium
  • 17:00
    1st T20I
    Pakistan
    New Zealand

Friday Dec 5

  • at Dubai International Cricket Stadium
  • 17:00
    2nd T20I
    Pakistan
    New Zealand

Saturday Dec 6

  • at R. Premadasa Stadium
  • 05:15
    4th ODI
    Sri Lanka
    England

Monday Dec 8

  • at Dubai International Cricket Stadium
  • 12:00
    1st ODI
    Pakistan
    New Zealand

Wednesday Dec 10

  • at Pallekele International Cricket Stadium
  • 10:00
    5th ODI
    Sri Lanka
    England

Friday Dec 12

  • at Adelaide Oval
  • 01:00
    2nd Test
    Australia
    India

Friday Dec 12

  • at Sharjah CA Stadium, UAE
  • 12:00
    2nd ODI
    Pakistan
    New Zealand

Saturday Dec 13

  • at Pallekele International Cricket Stadium
  • 05:15
    6th ODI
    Sri Lanka
    England

Sunday Dec 14

  • at Sharjah CA Stadium, UAE
  • 12:00
    3rd ODI
    Pakistan
    New Zealand

Tuesday Dec 16

  • at R. Premadasa Stadium
  • 10:00
    7th ODI
    Sri Lanka
    England

Wednesday Dec 17

  • at Supersport Park
  • 09:30
    1st Test
    S Africa
    W Indies

Wednesday Dec 17

  • at Sheikh Zayed Stadium
  • 12:00
    4th ODI
    Pakistan
    New Zealand

Thursday Dec 18

  • at Adelaide Oval
  • 09:10
    Strikers
    Stars

Friday Dec 19

  • at Sydney Cricket Ground
  • 09:10
    Sydney Sixers
    Renegades

Friday Dec 19

  • at Sheikh Zayed Stadium
  • 12:00
    5th ODI
    Pakistan
    New Zealand

Saturday Dec 20

  • at Melbourne Cricket Ground
  • 09:40
    Stars
    Hurricanes

Sunday Dec 21

  • at Stadium Australia
  • 09:40
    Thunder
    Heat

Monday Dec 22

  • at WACA Ground
  • 06:40
    Perth
    Strikers

Tuesday Dec 23

  • at Bellerive Oval, Hobart
  • 03:50
    Hurricanes
    Sydney Sixers

Thursday Dec 25

  • at Hagley Oval
  • 23:00
    1st Test
    New Zealand
    Sri Lanka

Friday Dec 26

  • at Melbourne Cricket Ground
  • 00:30
    3rd Test
    Australia
    India

Friday Dec 26

  • at WACA Ground
  • 06:40
    Perth
    Renegades

Friday Dec 26

  • at St George's Park
  • 09:30
    2nd Test
    S Africa
    W Indies

Saturday Dec 27

  • at Stadium Australia
  • 09:40
    Thunder
    Sydney Sixers

Sunday Dec 28

  • at Brisbane Cricket Ground
  • 09:10
    Heat
    Stars

Monday Dec 29

  • at Sydney Cricket Ground
  • 09:10
    Sydney Sixers
    Perth

Tuesday Dec 30

  • at Docklands Stadium
  • 09:40
    Renegades
    Thunder

Wednesday Dec 31

  • at Adelaide Oval
  • 09:10
    Strikers
    Hurricanes

Thursday Jan 1 2015

  • at WACA Ground
  • 09:40
    Perth
    Thunder

Friday Jan 2 2015

  • at Bellerive Oval, Hobart
  • 03:50
    Hurricanes
    Heat

Friday Jan 2 2015

  • at Newlands
  • 09:30
    3rd Test
    S Africa
    W Indies

Friday Jan 2 2015

  • at Basin Reserve, Wellington
  • 23:00
    2nd Test
    New Zealand
    Sri Lanka

Saturday Jan 3 2015

  • at Sydney Cricket Ground
  • 00:30
    4th Test
    Australia
    India

Saturday Jan 3 2015

  • at Docklands Stadium
  • 09:40
    Renegades
    Stars

Sunday Jan 4 2015

  • at Brisbane Cricket Ground
  • 09:10
    Heat
    Strikers

Monday Jan 5 2015

  • at Melbourne Cricket Ground
  • 09:40
    Stars
    Sydney Sixers

Tuesday Jan 6 2015

  • at Adelaide Oval
  • 09:10
    Strikers
    Perth

Wednesday Jan 7 2015

  • at TBC
  • 09:40
    Thunder
    Hurricanes

Thursday Jan 8 2015

  • at WACA Ground
  • 09:40
    Perth
    Heat

Friday Jan 9 2015

  • at Sydney Cricket Ground
  • 09:10
    Sydney Sixers
    Thunder

Friday Jan 9 2015

  • at Newlands
  • 17:00
    1st Twenty20
    S Africa
    W Indies

Saturday Jan 10 2015

  • at Melbourne Cricket Ground
  • 09:40
    Stars
    Renegades

Saturday Jan 10 2015

  • at Hagley Oval
  • 23:00
    1st ODI
    New Zealand
    Sri Lanka

Sunday Jan 11 2015

  • at Bellerive Oval, Hobart
  • 03:50
    Hurricanes
    Perth
  • at Brisbane Cricket Ground
  • 09:10
    Heat
    Sydney Sixers

Sunday Jan 11 2015

  • at New Wanderers Stadium
  • 17:00
    2nd Twenty20
    S Africa
    W Indies

Monday Jan 12 2015

  • at Adelaide Oval
  • 09:10
    Strikers
    Thunder

Tuesday Jan 13 2015

  • at Docklands Stadium
  • 09:40
    Renegades
    Heat

Wednesday Jan 14 2015

  • at Kingsmead
  • 17:00
    3rd Twenty20
    S Africa
    W Indies

Thursday Jan 15 2015

  • at Seddon Park
  • 02:00
    2nd ODI
    New Zealand
    Sri Lanka

Thursday Jan 15 2015

  • at Bellerive Oval, Hobart
  • 03:50
    Hurricanes
    Renegades

Friday Jan 16 2015

  • at Melbourne Cricket Ground
  • 04:00
    Australia
    India

Friday Jan 16 2015

  • at Kingsmead
  • 12:30
    1st ODI
    S Africa
    W Indies

Saturday Jan 17 2015

  • at Eden Park, Auckland
  • 02:00
    3rd ODI
    New Zealand
    Sri Lanka

Saturday Jan 17 2015

  • at TBC
  • 09:10
    Thunder
    Stars

Sunday Jan 18 2015

  • at Sydney Cricket Ground
  • 04:00
    Australia
    England

Sunday Jan 18 2015

  • at New Wanderers Stadium
  • 09:00
    2nd ODI
    S Africa
    W Indies

Monday Jan 19 2015

  • at Docklands Stadium
  • 09:40
    Renegades
    Strikers

Monday Jan 19 2015

  • at Saxton Oval
  • 23:00
    4th ODI
    New Zealand
    Sri Lanka

Tuesday Jan 20 2015

  • at Brisbane Cricket Ground
  • 05:00
    England
    India

Wednesday Jan 21 2015

  • at Melbourne Cricket Ground
  • 09:40
    Stars
    Perth

Wednesday Jan 21 2015

  • at Buffalo Park, East London
  • 12:30
    3rd ODI
    S Africa
    W Indies

Thursday Jan 22 2015

  • at Brisbane Cricket Ground
  • 08:10
    Heat
    Hurricanes

Thursday Jan 22 2015

  • at University Oval
  • 23:00
    5th ODI
    New Zealand
    Sri Lanka

Friday Jan 23 2015

  • at Bellerive Oval, Hobart
  • 04:00
    Australia
    England

Saturday Jan 24 2015

  • at TBC
  • 09:40
    Semi Final 1
    SF 1
    SF 2

Saturday Jan 24 2015

  • at University Oval
  • 23:00
    6th ODI
    New Zealand
    Sri Lanka

Sunday Jan 25 2015

  • at St George's Park
  • 09:00
    4th ODI
    S Africa
    W Indies

Sunday Jan 25 2015

  • at TBC
  • 09:40
    Semi Final 2
    SF 3
    SF 4

Monday Jan 26 2015

  • at Sydney Cricket Ground
  • 04:00
    Australia
    India

Wednesday Jan 28 2015

  • at TBC
  • 09:40
    Final
    Finalist 1
    Finalist 2

Wednesday Jan 28 2015

  • at Supersport Park
  • 12:30
    5th ODI
    S Africa
    W Indies

Thursday Jan 29 2015

  • at Westpac Stadium, Wellington
  • 02:00
    7th ODI
    New Zealand
    Sri Lanka

Friday Jan 30 2015

  • at WACA Ground
  • 07:00
    England
    India

Saturday Jan 31 2015

  • at Westpac Stadium, Wellington
  • 02:00
    1st ODI
    New Zealand
    Pakistan

Sunday Feb 1 2015

  • at WACA Ground
  • 07:00
    Final
    Finalist 1
    Finalist 2

Tuesday Feb 3 2015

  • at McLean Park, Napier
  • 02:00
    2nd ODI
    New Zealand
    Pakistan

Friday Feb 13 2015

  • at Hagley Oval
  • 23:00
    Pool A
    New Zealand
    Sri Lanka

Saturday Feb 14 2015

  • at Melbourne Cricket Ground
  • 04:20
    Pool A
    Australia
    England

Sunday Feb 15 2015

  • at Seddon Park
  • 02:00
    Pool B
    S Africa
    Zimbabwe
  • at Adelaide Oval
  • 04:20
    Pool B
    India
    Pakistan
  • at Saxton Oval
  • 23:00
    Pool B
    W Indies
    Ireland

Monday Feb 16 2015

  • at University Oval
  • 23:00
    Pool A
    New Zealand
    Scotland

Wednesday Feb 18 2015

  • at Manuka Oval, Canberra
  • 04:20
    Pool A
    Bangladesh
    Afghanistan

Wednesday Feb 18 2015

  • at Saxton Oval
  • 23:00
    Pool B
    Zimbabwe
    United Arab Emi

Friday Feb 20 2015

  • at Westpac Stadium, Wellington
  • 02:00
    Pool A
    New Zealand
    England

Friday Feb 20 2015

  • at Hagley Oval
  • 23:00
    Pool B
    Pakistan
    W Indies

Saturday Feb 21 2015

  • at Brisbane Cricket Ground
  • 04:20
    Pool A
    Australia
    Bangladesh
  • at University Oval
  • 23:00
    Pool A
    Sri Lanka
    Afghanistan

Sunday Feb 22 2015

  • at Melbourne Cricket Ground
  • 04:20
    Pool B
    S Africa
    India

Sunday Feb 22 2015

  • at Hagley Oval
  • 23:00
    Pool A
    England
    Scotland

Tuesday Feb 24 2015

  • at Manuka Oval, Canberra
  • 04:20
    Pool B
    W Indies
    Zimbabwe

Wednesday Feb 25 2015

  • at Brisbane Cricket Ground
  • 04:20
    Pool B
    Ireland
    United Arab Emi

Wednesday Feb 25 2015

  • at University Oval
  • 23:00
    Pool A
    Afghanistan
    Scotland

Thursday Feb 26 2015

  • at Melbourne Cricket Ground
  • 04:20
    Pool A
    Sri Lanka
    Bangladesh

Friday Feb 27 2015

  • at Sydney Cricket Ground
  • 04:20
    Pool B
    S Africa
    W Indies

Saturday Feb 28 2015

  • at Eden Park, Auckland
  • 02:00
    Pool A
    New Zealand
    Australia
  • at Westpac Stadium, Wellington
  • 23:00
    Pool A
    England
    Sri Lanka

Saturday Feb 28 2015

  • at WACA Ground
  • 04:20
    Pool B
    India
    United Arab Emi

Sunday Mar 1 2015

  • at Brisbane Cricket Ground
  • 04:20
    Pool B
    Pakistan
    Zimbabwe

Tuesday Mar 3 2015

  • at Manuka Oval, Canberra
  • 04:20
    Pool B
    S Africa
    Ireland

Wednesday Mar 4 2015

  • at McLean Park, Napier
  • 02:00
    Pool B
    Pakistan
    United Arab Emi

Wednesday Mar 4 2015

  • at WACA Ground
  • 04:20
    Pool A
    Australia
    Afghanistan
  • at Saxton Oval
  • 23:00
    Pool A
    Bangladesh
    Scotland

Friday Mar 6 2015

  • at WACA Ground
  • 04:20
    Pool B
    India
    W Indies

Saturday Mar 7 2015

  • at Eden Park, Auckland
  • 02:00
    Pool B
    S Africa
    Pakistan
  • at Bellerive Oval, Hobart
  • 04:20
    Pool B
    Zimbabwe
    Ireland

Saturday Mar 7 2015

  • at McLean Park, Napier
  • 23:00
    Pool A
    New Zealand
    Afghanistan

Sunday Mar 8 2015

  • at Sydney Cricket Ground
  • 04:20
    Pool A
    Australia
    Sri Lanka

Monday Mar 9 2015

  • at Adelaide Oval
  • 04:20
    Pool A
    England
    Bangladesh

Tuesday Mar 10 2015

  • at Seddon Park
  • 02:00
    Pool B
    India
    Ireland

Wednesday Mar 11 2015

  • at Bellerive Oval, Hobart
  • 04:20
    Pool A
    Sri Lanka
    Scotland

Thursday Mar 12 2015

  • at Westpac Stadium, Wellington
  • 02:00
    Pool B
    S Africa
    United Arab Emi

Friday Mar 13 2015

  • at Seddon Park
  • 02:00
    Pool A
    New Zealand
    Bangladesh
  • at Sydney Cricket Ground
  • 04:20
    Pool A
    England
    Afghanistan

Saturday Mar 14 2015

  • at Eden Park, Auckland
  • 02:00
    Pool B
    India
    Zimbabwe
  • at McLean Park, Napier
  • 23:00
    Pool B
    W Indies
    United Arab Emi

Saturday Mar 14 2015

  • at Bellerive Oval, Hobart
  • 04:20
    Pool A
    Australia
    Scotland

Sunday Mar 15 2015

  • at Adelaide Oval
  • 04:20
    Pool B
    Pakistan
    Ireland

Wednesday Mar 18 2015

  • at Sydney Cricket Ground
  • 04:20
    Quarter Final 1
    A1
    B4

Thursday Mar 19 2015

  • at Melbourne Cricket Ground
  • 04:20
    Quarter Final 2
    A2
    B3

Friday Mar 20 2015

  • at Adelaide Oval
  • 04:20
    Quarter Final 3
    A3
    B2

Saturday Mar 21 2015

  • at Westpac Stadium, Wellington
  • 02:00
    Quarter Final 4
    A4
    B1

Tuesday Mar 24 2015

  • at Eden Park, Auckland
  • 02:00
    Semi Final 1
    SF 1
    SF 2

Thursday Mar 26 2015

  • at Sydney Cricket Ground
  • 04:20
    Semi Final 2
    SF 3
    SF 4

Sunday Mar 29 2015

  • at Melbourne Cricket Ground
  • 04:20
    Final
    Finalist 1
    Finalist 2

Friday May 8 2015

  • at The Village
  • 10:45
    Only ODI
    Ireland
    England

Friday May 8 2015

  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • 11:00
    Somerset
    New Zealand

Thursday May 14 2015

  • at New Road, Worcester
  • 11:00
    Worcs
    New Zealand

Thursday May 21 2015

  • at Lord's
  • 11:00
    1st Test
    England
    New Zealand

Friday May 29 2015

  • at Headingley Carnegie
  • 11:00
    2nd Test
    England
    New Zealand

Saturday Jun 6 2015

  • at Grace Road, Leicester
  • 10:45
    Leics
    New Zealand

Tuesday Jun 9 2015

  • at Edgbaston
  • 10:45
    1st ODI
    England
    New Zealand

Friday Jun 12 2015

  • at The Kia Oval
  • 10:45
    2nd ODI
    England
    New Zealand

Sunday Jun 14 2015

  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 10:45
    3rd ODI
    England
    New Zealand

Wednesday Jun 17 2015

  • at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  • 10:45
    4th ODI
    England
    New Zealand

Saturday Jun 20 2015

  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • 10:45
    5th ODI
    England
    New Zealand

Tuesday Jun 23 2015

  • at Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester
  • 18:30
    Only T20
    England
    New Zealand

Thursday Jun 25 2015

  • at St. Lawrence Ground
  • 11:00
    Kent
    Australia

Wednesday Jul 1 2015

  • at The Ford County Ground
  • 11:00
    Essex
    Australia

Wednesday Jul 8 2015

  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • 11:00
    1st Test
    England
    Australia

Thursday Jul 16 2015

  • at Lord's
  • 11:00
    2nd Test
    England
    Australia