Cricket Fixtures

Tuesday Jul 26

  • at Pallekele International Cricket Stadium
  • 05:15
    1st Test
    Sri Lanka
    Australia

Tuesday Jul 26

  • at Fenners
  • 11:00
    1st Test
    England U19
    Sri Lanka U19s

Thursday Jul 28

  • at Queens Sports Club, Bulawayo
  • 08:30
    1st Test
    Zimbabwe
    New Zealand

Thursday Jul 28

  • at Lord's
  • 18:15
    South Group
    8/11 Middlesex
    Essex 11/10
  • at The 1st Central County Ground, Hove
  • 18:30
    South Group
    Sussex
    Glamorgan

Friday Jul 29

  • at New Road
  • 11:00
    Worcs
    Pakistan

Friday Jul 29

  • at Emirates Old Trafford
  • 18:30
    North Group
    Lancashire
    Birmingham
  • at Trent Bridge
  • 18:30
    North Group
    2/5 Notts
    Leics 2/1
  • at Emirates Riverside
  • 18:30
    North Group
    Durham
    Derbys
  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 18:30
    North Group
    Northants
    Yorks

Friday Jul 29

  • at The Essex County Ground
  • 18:30
    South Group
    Essex
    Glamorgan
  • at Kia Oval
  • 18:30
    South Group
    8/11 Surrey
    Kent 11/10
  • at Bristol County Ground
  • 18:30
    South Group
    Gloucs
    Middlesex
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 18:30
    South Group
    10/11 Hants
    Somerset 10/11

Saturday Jul 30

  • at The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
  • 11:00
    South Group
    Somerset
    Sussex

Saturday Jul 30

  • at Sabina Park
  • 16:00
    2nd Test
    W Indies
    India

Sunday Jul 31

  • at Lord's
  • 11:00
    South Group
    Middlesex
    Essex
  • at The Spitfire Ground
  • 11:00
    South Group
    Kent
    Gloucs
  • at St. Helen's
  • 11:00
    South Group
    Glamorgan
    Hants

Sunday Jul 31

  • at Fischer County Ground, Grace Road
  • 11:00
    North Group
    Leics
    Notts
  • at Emirates Riverside
  • 11:00
    North Group
    Durham
    Yorks
  • at New Road
  • 11:00
    North Group
    Worcs
    Lancashire
  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 11:00
    North Group
    Northants
    Derbys

Monday Aug 1

  • at Kia Oval
  • 14:00
    South Group
    Surrey
    Glamorgan

Monday Aug 1

  • at The 3aaa County Ground
  • 14:00
    North Group
    Derbys
    Leics
  • at Emirates Old Trafford
  • 14:00
    North Group
    Lancashire
    Durham
  • at Trent Bridge
  • 14:00
    North Group
    Notts
    Worcs
  • at Headingley
  • 14:00
    North Group
    Yorks
    Warwicks

Tuesday Aug 2

  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 13:30
    South Group
    Hants
    Somerset
  • at Lord's
  • 13:30
    South Group
    Middlesex
    Surrey
  • at Bristol County Ground
  • 13:30
    South Group
    Gloucs
    Essex
  • at The 1st Central County Ground, Hove
  • 13:30
    South Group
    Sussex
    Kent

Wednesday Aug 3

  • at The Spitfire Ground
  • 11:00
    Kent
    Worcs
  • at St. Helen's
  • 11:00
    Glamorgan
    Northants

Wednesday Aug 3

  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 11:00
    2nd Test
    England U19
    Sri Lanka U19s

Wednesday Aug 3

  • at Edgbaston
  • 11:00
    3rd Test
    England
    Pakistan

Thursday Aug 4

  • at Galle International Stadium
  • 05:30
    2nd Test
    Sri Lanka
    Australia

Thursday Aug 4

  • at The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
  • 11:00
    Somerset
    Durham
  • at Lord's
  • 11:00
    Middlesex
    Surrey
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 11:00
    Hants
    Lancashire
  • at Headingley
  • 11:00
    Yorks
    Warwicks

Thursday Aug 4

  • at Fischer County Ground, Grace Road
  • 11:00
    Leics
    Derbys
  • at Castle Park
  • 11:00
    Essex
    Sussex

Saturday Aug 6

  • at Queens Sports Club, Bulawayo
  • 08:30
    2nd Test
    Zimbabwe
    New Zealand

Monday Aug 8

  • at TBC
  • 17:30
    Quarter Final 1
    QF 1
    QF 2

Tuesday Aug 9

  • at Beausejour Stadium
  • 15:00
    3rd Test
    W Indies
    India

Tuesday Aug 9

  • at TBC
  • 17:30
    Quarter Final 2
    QF 3
    QF 4

Wednesday Aug 10

  • at Sir Paul Getty's Ground
  • 10:30
    1st ODI
    England U19
    Sri Lanka U19s

Wednesday Aug 10

  • at TBC
  • 17:30
    Quarter Final 3
    QF 5
    QF 6

Thursday Aug 11

  • at Kia Oval
  • 11:00
    4th Test
    England
    Pakistan

Thursday Aug 11

  • at TBC
  • 17:30
    Quarter Final 4
    QF 7
    QF 8

Saturday Aug 13

  • at Sinhalese Sports Club Ground
  • 05:30
    3rd Test
    Sri Lanka
    Australia

Saturday Aug 13

  • at The Essex County Ground
  • 10:30
    2nd ODI
    England U19
    Sri Lanka U19s

Saturday Aug 13

  • at The 3aaa County Ground
  • 11:00
    Derbys
    Essex
  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 11:00
    Northants
    Leics
  • at New Road
  • 11:00
    Worcs
    Glamorgan
  • at The 1st Central County Ground, Hove
  • 11:00
    Sussex
    Gloucs

Saturday Aug 13

  • at Emirates Old Trafford
  • 11:00
    Lancashire
    Yorks
  • at Lord's
  • 11:00
    Middlesex
    Durham
  • at Edgbaston
  • 11:00
    Warwicks
    Surrey
  • at Trent Bridge
  • 11:00
    Notts
    Hants

Sunday Aug 14

  • at Mannofield Park
  • 10:45
    1st ODI
    Scotland
    UAE

Tuesday Aug 16

  • at Mannofield Park
  • 10:45
    2nd ODI
    Scotland
    UAE

Tuesday Aug 16

  • at The Spitfire Ground
  • 14:00
    3rd ODI
    England U19
    Sri Lanka U19s

Wednesday Aug 17

  • at TBC
  • 10:30
    Quarter Final 1
    QF 1
    QF 2

Wednesday Aug 17

  • at TBC
  • 10:30
    Quarter Final 2
    QF 3
    QF 4

Thursday Aug 18

  • at TBC
  • 10:30
    Quarter Final 4
    QF 7
    QF 8

Thursday Aug 18

  • at TBC
  • 10:30
    Quarter Final 3
    QF 5
    QF 6

Thursday Aug 18

  • at The Village
  • 10:45
    1st ODI
    Ireland
    Pakistan

Thursday Aug 18

  • at Queen's Park Oval
  • 15:00
    4th Test
    W Indies
    India

Friday Aug 19

  • at Kingsmead
  • 09:00
    1st Test
    S Africa
    New Zealand

Saturday Aug 20

  • at The Village
  • 10:45
    2nd ODI
    Ireland
    Pakistan

Saturday Aug 20

  • at Edgbaston
  • 11:00
    Semi Final 1
    SF 1
    SF 2

Saturday Aug 20

  • at Edgbaston
  • 14:30
    Semi Final 2
    SF 3
    SF 4

Saturday Aug 20

  • at Edgbaston
  • 18:45
    Final
    Finalist 1
    Finalist 2

Sunday Aug 21

  • at R. Premadasa Stadium
  • 10:00
    1st ODI
    Sri Lanka
    Australia

Tuesday Aug 23

  • at The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
  • 11:00
    Somerset
    Hants
  • at Emirates Riverside
  • 11:00
    Durham
    Warwicks
  • at Kia Oval
  • 11:00
    Surrey
    Lancashire
  • at North Marine Road
  • 11:00
    Yorks
    Notts

Tuesday Aug 23

  • at New Road
  • 11:00
    Worcs
    Northants
  • at Bristol County Ground
  • 11:00
    Gloucs
    Kent
  • at SSE Swalec
  • 11:00
    Glamorgan
    Sussex
  • at Fischer County Ground, Grace Road
  • 11:00
    Leics
    Essex

Wednesday Aug 24

  • at R. Premadasa Stadium
  • 10:00
    2nd ODI
    Sri Lanka
    Australia

Wednesday Aug 24

  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 14:00
    1st ODI
    England
    Pakistan

Saturday Aug 27

  • at Supersport Park
  • 09:00
    2nd Test
    S Africa
    New Zealand

Saturday Aug 27

  • at Lord's
  • 10:30
    2nd ODI
    England
    Pakistan

Sunday Aug 28

  • at Rangiri Dambulla International Stad.
  • 10:00
    3rd ODI
    Sri Lanka
    Australia

Sunday Aug 28

  • at TBC
  • 10:30
    Semi Final 1
    SF 1
    SF 2

Monday Aug 29

  • at TBC
  • 10:30
    Semi Final 2
    SF 3
    SF 4

Tuesday Aug 30

  • at Trent Bridge
  • 14:00
    3rd ODI
    England
    Pakistan

Wednesday Aug 31

  • at Rangiri Dambulla International Stad.
  • 10:00
    4th ODI
    Sri Lanka
    Australia

Wednesday Aug 31

  • at Edgbaston
  • 11:00
    Warwicks
    Middlesex
  • at Emirates Riverside
  • 11:00
    Durham
    Notts
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 11:00
    Hants
    Yorks
  • at Emirates Old Trafford
  • 11:00
    Lancashire
    Somerset

Wednesday Aug 31

  • at The 3aaa County Ground
  • 11:00
    Derbys
    Gloucs
  • at The Essex County Ground
  • 11:00
    Essex
    Worcs
  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 11:00
    Northants
    Glamorgan
  • at The 1st Central County Ground, Hove
  • 11:00
    Sussex
    Kent

Thursday Sep 1

  • at Headingley
  • 14:00
    4th ODI
    England
    Pakistan

Sunday Sep 4

  • at Pallekele International Cricket Stadium
  • 10:00
    5th ODI
    Sri Lanka
    Australia

Sunday Sep 4

  • at SSE Swalec
  • 10:30
    5th ODI
    England
    Pakistan

Monday Sep 5

  • at Bready
  • 15:30
    1st Twenty20
    Ireland
    Hong Kong

Tuesday Sep 6

  • at Fischer County Ground, Grace Road
  • 10:30
    Leics
    Sussex
  • at SSE Swalec
  • 10:30
    Glamorgan
    Gloucs
  • at Beckenham
  • 10:30
    Kent
    Northants

Tuesday Sep 6

  • at Kia Oval
  • 10:30
    Surrey
    Hants
  • at Trent Bridge
  • 10:30
    Notts
    Middlesex
  • at Headingley
  • 10:30
    Yorks
    Durham
  • at The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
  • 10:30
    Somerset
    Warwicks

Tuesday Sep 6

  • at Pallekele International Cricket Stadium
  • 14:30
    1st Twenty20
    Sri Lanka
    Australia

Tuesday Sep 6

  • at Bready
  • 15:30
    2nd Twenty20
    Ireland
    Hong Kong

Wednesday Sep 7

  • at Emirates Old Trafford
  • 18:30
    Only Twenty20
    England
    Pakistan

Thursday Sep 8

  • at Grange Cricket Club
  • 10:45
    1st ODI
    Scotland
    Hong Kong

Friday Sep 9

  • at R. Premadasa Stadium
  • 14:30
    2nd Twenty20
    Sri Lanka
    Australia

Saturday Sep 10

  • at Grange Cricket Club
  • 10:45
    2nd ODI
    Scotland
    Hong Kong

Monday Sep 12

  • at The 3aaa County Ground
  • 10:30
    Derbys
    Leics
  • at The Essex County Ground
  • 10:30
    Essex
    Glamorgan
  • at The 1st Central County Ground, Hove
  • 10:30
    Sussex
    Worcs
  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 10:30
    Northants
    Gloucs

Monday Sep 12

  • at Emirates Riverside
  • 10:30
    Durham
    Surrey
  • at Emirates Old Trafford
  • 10:30
    Lancashire
    Middlesex
  • at Headingley
  • 10:30
    Yorks
    Somerset

Saturday Sep 17

  • at Lord's
  • 10:30
    Final
    Finalist 1
    Finalist 2

Tuesday Sep 20

  • at Edgbaston
  • 10:30
    Warwicks
    Lancashire
  • at The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
  • 10:30
    Somerset
    Notts
  • at Lord's
  • 10:30
    Middlesex
    Yorks
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 10:30
    Hants
    Durham

Tuesday Sep 20

  • at New Road
  • 10:30
    Worcs
    Derbys
  • at Fischer County Ground, Grace Road
  • 10:30
    Leics
    Glamorgan
  • at Bristol County Ground
  • 10:30
    Gloucs
    Sussex
  • at The Spitfire Ground
  • 10:30
    Kent
    Essex

Thursday Sep 22

  • at Green Park, Kanpur
  • 05:00
    1st Test
    India
    New Zealand

Sunday Sep 25

  • at Willowmoore Park, Benoni
  • 09:00
    S Africa
    Ireland

Tuesday Sep 27

  • at Willowmoore Park, Benoni
  • 09:00
    Australia
    Ireland

Friday Sep 30

  • at Eden Gardens, Kolkata
  • 05:00
    2nd Test
    India
    New Zealand

Friday Sep 30

  • at Supersport Park
  • 11:30
    1st ODI
    S Africa
    Australia

Sunday Oct 2

  • at New Wanderers Stadium
  • 09:00
    2nd ODI
    S Africa
    Australia

Monday Oct 3

  • at Khan Shaheb Osman Ali Outer Stadium
  • 05:00
    1st Warm Up
    TBC
    England

Wednesday Oct 5

  • at Kingsmead
  • 11:30
    3rd ODI
    S Africa
    Australia

Friday Oct 7

  • at Shere Bangla National Stadium
  • 08:00
    1st ODI
    Bangladesh
    England

Saturday Oct 8

  • at Holkar Cricket Stadium
  • 05:00
    3rd Test
    India
    New Zealand

Saturday Oct 8

  • at Trelawny Stadium
  • 15:00
    1st ODI
    West Indies
    England

Sunday Oct 9

  • at Shere Bangla National Stadium
  • 08:00
    2nd ODI
    Bangladesh
    England

Sunday Oct 9

  • at St George's Park
  • 09:00
    4th ODI
    S Africa
    Australia

Monday Oct 10

  • at Trelawny Stadium
  • 15:00
    2nd ODI
    West Indies
    England

Wednesday Oct 12

  • at Zohur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium
  • 08:00
    3rd ODI
    Bangladesh
    England

Wednesday Oct 12

  • at Newlands
  • 11:30
    5th ODI
    S Africa
    Australia

Friday Oct 14

  • at MA Aziz Stadium
  • 04:30
    2nd Warm Up
    TBC
    England

Friday Oct 14

  • at Sabina Park
  • 15:00
    3rd ODI
    West Indies
    England

Sunday Oct 16

  • at MA Aziz Stadium
  • 04:30
    3rd Warm Up
    TBC
    England

Sunday Oct 16

  • at Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium
  • 09:00
    1st ODI
    India
    New Zealand

Sunday Oct 16

  • at Sabina Park
  • 15:00
    4th ODI
    West Indies
    England

Wednesday Oct 19

  • at Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
  • 09:00
    2nd ODI
    India
    New Zealand

Wednesday Oct 19

  • at Sabina Park
  • 15:00
    5th ODI
    West Indies
    England

Thursday Oct 20

  • at Zohur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium
  • 04:30
    1st Test
    Bangladesh
    England

Sunday Oct 23

  • at Punjab Cricket Association Stadium
  • 09:00
    3rd ODI
    India
    New Zealand

Wednesday Oct 26

  • at HEC International Cricket Stadium Complex
  • 09:00
    4th ODI
    India
    New Zealand

Friday Oct 28

  • at Shere Bangla National Stadium
  • 04:30
    2nd Test
    Bangladesh
    England

Saturday Oct 29

  • at ACA-VDCA Stadium
  • 09:00
    5th ODI
    India
    New Zealand

Thursday Nov 3

  • at WACA Ground
  • 03:30
    1st Test
    Australia
    S Africa

Friday Nov 4

  • at Mission Road Ground
  • 02:30
    1st ODI
    Hong Kong
    Papua N G

Sunday Nov 6

  • at Mission Road Ground
  • 02:30
    2nd ODI
    Hong Kong
    Papua N G

Tuesday Nov 8

  • at Mission Road Ground
  • 02:30
    3rd ODI
    Hong Kong
    Papua N G

Wednesday Nov 9

  • at Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium
  • 05:00
    1st Test
    India
    England

Saturday Nov 12

  • at Bellerive Oval, Hobart
  • 00:30
    2nd Test
    Australia
    S Africa

Wednesday Nov 16

  • at Hagley Oval
  • 22:30
    1st Test
    New Zealand
    Pakistan

Thursday Nov 17

  • at ACA-VDCA Stadium
  • 05:00
    2nd Test
    India
    England

Thursday Nov 24

  • at Adelaide Oval
  • 04:30
    3rd Test
    Australia
    S Africa

Thursday Nov 24

  • at Seddon Park
  • 22:30
    2nd Test
    New Zealand
    Pakistan

Saturday Nov 26

  • at Punjab Cricket Association Stadium
  • 05:00
    3rd Test
    India
    England

Sunday Dec 4

  • at Sydney Cricket Ground
  • 04:20
    1st ODI
    Australia
    New Zealand

Tuesday Dec 6

  • at Manuka Oval, Canberra
  • 04:20
    2nd ODI
    Australia
    New Zealand

Thursday Dec 8

  • at The Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
  • 05:00
    4th Test
    India
    England

Friday Dec 9

  • at Melbourne Cricket Ground
  • 04:20
    3rd ODI
    Australia
    New Zealand

Thursday Dec 15

  • at Brisbane Cricket Ground
  • 04:00
    1st Test
    Australia
    Pakistan

Friday Dec 16

  • at M.A. Chidambaram Stadium
  • 05:00
    5th Test
    India
    England

Sunday Dec 25

  • at Hagley Oval
  • 23:00
    1st ODI
    New Zealand
    Bangladesh

Monday Dec 26

  • at Melbourne Cricket Ground
  • 00:30
    2nd Test
    Australia
    Pakistan

Monday Dec 26

  • at St George's Park
  • 09:00
    1st Test
    S Africa
    Sri Lanka

Wednesday Dec 28

  • at Saxton Oval
  • 23:00
    2nd ODI
    New Zealand
    Bangladesh

Friday Dec 30

  • at Saxton Oval
  • 23:00
    3rd ODI
    New Zealand
    Bangladesh

Monday Jan 2 2017

  • at Newlands
  • 09:00
    2nd Test
    S Africa
    Sri Lanka

Tuesday Jan 3 2017

  • at Sydney Cricket Ground
  • 00:30
    3rd Test
    Australia
    Pakistan

Tuesday Jan 3 2017

  • at McLean Park, Napier
  • 07:30
    1st T20I
    New Zealand
    Bangladesh

Friday Jan 6 2017

  • at Bay Oval
  • 07:30
    2nd T20I
    New Zealand
    Bangladesh

Sunday Jan 8 2017

  • at Bay Oval
  • 07:30
    3rd T20I
    New Zealand
    Bangladesh

Wednesday Jan 11 2017

  • at Basin Reserve, Wellington
  • 22:30
    1st Test
    New Zealand
    Bangladesh

Thursday Jan 12 2017

  • at New Wanderers Stadium
  • 09:00
    3rd Test
    S Africa
    Sri Lanka

Friday Jan 13 2017

  • at Brisbane Cricket Ground
  • 04:20
    1st ODI
    Australia
    Pakistan

Sunday Jan 15 2017

  • at Melbourne Cricket Ground
  • 04:20
    2nd ODI
    Australia
    Pakistan

Sunday Jan 15 2017

  • at Subrata Roy Sahara Stadium
  • 10:00
    1st ODI
    India
    England

Thursday Jan 19 2017

  • at WACA Ground
  • 04:20
    3rd ODI
    Australia
    Pakistan

Thursday Jan 19 2017

  • at Eden Gardens, Kolkata
  • 10:00
    3rd ODI
    India
    England

Thursday Jan 19 2017

  • at Barabati Stadium, Cuttack
  • 10:00
    2nd ODI
    India
    England

Thursday Jan 19 2017

  • at Hagley Oval
  • 22:30
    2nd Test
    New Zealand
    Bangladesh

Friday Jan 20 2017

  • at Supersport Park
  • 17:00
    1st Twenty20
    S Africa
    Sri Lanka

Sunday Jan 22 2017

  • at Sydney Cricket Ground
  • 04:20
    4th ODI
    Australia
    Pakistan

Sunday Jan 22 2017

  • at New Wanderers Stadium
  • 13:30
    2nd Twenty20
    S Africa
    Sri Lanka

Wednesday Jan 25 2017

  • at Newlands
  • 17:00
    3rd Twenty20
    S Africa
    Sri Lanka

Thursday Jan 26 2017

  • at Adelaide Oval
  • 04:20
    5th ODI
    Australia
    Pakistan

Thursday Jan 26 2017

  • at Green Park, Kanpur
  • 14:30
    1st Twenty20
    India
    England

Saturday Jan 28 2017

  • at St George's Park
  • 09:00
    1st ODI
    S Africa
    Sri Lanka

Sunday Jan 29 2017

  • at Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium
  • 14:30
    2nd Twenty20
    India
    England

Sunday Jan 29 2017

  • at Eden Park, Auckland
  • 22:30
    1st ODI
    New Zealand
    Australia

Wednesday Feb 1 2017

  • at Kingsmead
  • 12:30
    2nd ODI
    S Africa
    Sri Lanka

Wednesday Feb 1 2017

  • at M.Chinnaswamy Stadium
  • 14:30
    3rd Twenty20
    India
    England

Wednesday Feb 1 2017

  • at McLean Park, Napier
  • 22:30
    2nd ODI
    New Zealand
    Australia

Saturday Feb 4 2017

  • at New Wanderers Stadium
  • 12:30
    3rd ODI
    S Africa
    Sri Lanka

Saturday Feb 4 2017

  • at Seddon Park
  • 22:30
    3rd ODI
    New Zealand
    Australia

Tuesday Feb 7 2017

  • at Newlands
  • 12:30
    4th ODI
    S Africa
    Sri Lanka

Friday Feb 10 2017

  • at Supersport Park
  • 12:30
    5th ODI
    S Africa
    Sri Lanka

Friday Feb 17 2017

  • at TBC
  • 00:30
    1st Twenty20
    Australia
    Sri Lanka

Friday Feb 17 2017

  • at Eden Park, Auckland
  • 07:00
    Only T20I
    New Zealand
    S Africa

Saturday Feb 18 2017

  • at Seddon Park
  • 22:30
    1st ODI
    New Zealand
    S Africa

Sunday Feb 19 2017

  • at TBC
  • 00:30
    2nd Twenty20
    Australia
    Sri Lanka

Tuesday Feb 21 2017

  • at Hagley Oval
  • 22:30
    2nd ODI
    New Zealand
    S Africa

Wednesday Feb 22 2017

  • at TBC
  • 00:30
    3rd Twenty20
    Australia
    Sri Lanka

Friday Feb 24 2017

  • at Westpac Stadium, Wellington
  • 22:30
    3rd ODI
    New Zealand
    S Africa

Saturday Feb 25 2017

  • at Warner Park
  • 15:00
    1st Warm Up
    WICB President'
    England

Monday Feb 27 2017

  • at Warner Park
  • 15:00
    2nd Warm Up
    WICB President'
    England

Tuesday Feb 28 2017

  • at McLean Park, Napier
  • 22:30
    4th ODI
    New Zealand
    S Africa

Friday Mar 3 2017

  • at Sir Vivian Richards Stadium
  • 18:00
    1st ODI
    W Indies
    England

Friday Mar 3 2017

  • at Eden Park, Auckland
  • 22:30
    5th ODI
    New Zealand
    S Africa

Sunday Mar 5 2017

  • at Sir Vivian Richards Stadium
  • 18:00
    2nd ODI
    W Indies
    England

Tuesday Mar 7 2017

  • at University Oval
  • 22:30
    1st Test
    New Zealand
    S Africa

Thursday Mar 9 2017

  • at Sir Vivian Richards Stadium
  • 18:00
    3rd ODI
    W Indies
    England

Wednesday Mar 15 2017

  • at Basin Reserve, Wellington
  • 22:30
    2nd Test
    New Zealand
    S Africa

Friday Mar 24 2017

  • at Seddon Park
  • 22:30
    3rd Test
    New Zealand
    S Africa

Friday May 5 2017

  • at Bristol County Ground
  • 10:30
    1st ODI
    England
    Ireland

Sunday May 7 2017

  • at Lord's
  • 10:30
    2nd ODI
    England
    Ireland

Wednesday May 24 2017

  • at Headingley
  • 14:00
    1st ODI
    England
    S Africa

Saturday May 27 2017

  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 10:30
    2nd ODI
    England
    S Africa

Monday May 29 2017

  • at Lord's
  • 10:30
    3rd ODI
    England
    S Africa

Thursday Jun 1 2017

  • at Kia Oval
  • 11:00
    Group A
    England
    Bangladesh

Friday Jun 2 2017

  • at Edgbaston
  • 11:00
    Group A
    Australia
    New Zealand

Saturday Jun 3 2017

  • at Kia Oval
  • 11:00
    Group B
    Sri Lanka
    S Africa

Sunday Jun 4 2017

  • at Edgbaston
  • 11:00
    Group B
    India
    Pakistan

Monday Jun 5 2017

  • at Kia Oval
  • 13:00
    Group A
    Australia
    Bangladesh

Tuesday Jun 6 2017

  • at SSE Swalec
  • 11:00
    Group A
    England
    New Zealand

Wednesday Jun 7 2017

  • at Edgbaston
  • 13:00
    Group B
    Pakistan
    S Africa

Thursday Jun 8 2017

  • at Kia Oval
  • 11:00
    Group B
    India
    Sri Lanka

Friday Jun 9 2017

  • at SSE Swalec
  • 11:00
    Group A
    New Zealand
    Bangladesh

Saturday Jun 10 2017

  • at Edgbaston
  • 11:00
    Group A
    England
    Australia

Sunday Jun 11 2017

  • at Kia Oval
  • 11:00
    Group B
    India
    S Africa

Monday Jun 12 2017

  • at SSE Swalec
  • 11:00
    Group B
    Sri Lanka
    Pakistan

Wednesday Jun 14 2017

  • at SSE Swalec
  • 11:00
    Semi Final 1
    A1
    B2

Thursday Jun 15 2017

  • at Edgbaston
  • 11:00
    Semi Final 2
    A2
    B1

Sunday Jun 18 2017

  • at Kia Oval
  • 11:00
    Final
    Finalist 1
    Finalist 2

Wednesday Jun 21 2017

  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 18:30
    1st Twenty20
    England
    S Africa

Friday Jun 23 2017

  • at The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
  • 17:30
    2nd Twenty20
    England
    S Africa

Sunday Jun 25 2017

  • at SSE Swalec
  • 14:30
    3rd Twenty20
    England
    S Africa

Thursday Jul 6 2017

  • at Lord's
  • 11:00
    1st Test
    England
    S Africa

Friday Jul 14 2017

  • at Trent Bridge
  • 11:00
    2nd Test
    England
    S Africa

Thursday Jul 27 2017

  • at Kia Oval
  • 11:00
    3rd Test
    England
    S Africa