Cricket Fixtures

Thursday Apr 2

  • at ICC Global Cricket Academy
  • 07:00
    Australia Women
    England Academy

Thursday Apr 2

  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • 11:00
    Glamorgan
    Cardiff MCCU
  • at Fenners
  • 11:00
    Cambridge MCCU
    Northants
  • at The PROBIZ County Ground
  • 11:00
    Sussex
    Leeds Bradford
  • at The Parks
  • 11:00
    Oxford MCCU
    Worcs
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 11:00
    Hants
    Loughboro' UCCE
  • at Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground
  • 11:00
    Somerset
    Durham UCCE

Saturday Apr 4

  • at ICC Global Cricket Academy
  • 11:00
    Australia Women
    England Academy

Monday Apr 6

  • at ICC Global Cricket Academy
  • 07:00
    Australia Women
    England Academy

Monday Apr 6

  • at Warner Park
  • 15:00
    St Kitts and Ne
    England

Tuesday Apr 7

  • at The Parks
  • 11:00
    Oxford MCCU
    Middlesex
  • at Fenners
  • 11:00
    Cambridge MCCU
    Leics
  • at Headingley Carnegie
  • 11:00
    Yorks
    Leeds Bradford
  • at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  • 11:00
    Notts
    Loughboro' UCCE
  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • 11:00
    Durham
    Durham UCCE
  • at County Ground, Bristol
  • 11:00
    Gloucs
    Cardiff MCCU

Wednesday Apr 8

  • at ICC Global Cricket Academy
  • 11:00
    Australia Women
    England Academy

Wednesday Apr 8

  • at Warner Park
  • 15:00
    St Kitts and Ne
    England

Wednesday Apr 8

  • at Eden Gardens, Kolkata
  • 15:30
    Kolkata
    Mumbai

Thursday Apr 9

  • at M.A. Chidambaram Stadium
  • 15:30
    Chennai
    Delhi

Friday Apr 10

  • at Subrata Roy Sahara Stadium
  • 15:30
    Kings XI
    Rajasthan

Saturday Apr 11

  • at M.A. Chidambaram Stadium
  • 11:30
    Chennai
    Hyderabad
  • at Eden Gardens, Kolkata
  • 15:30
    Kolkata
    Bangalore

Saturday Apr 11

  • at ICC Global Cricket Academy
  • 15:00
    1st Twenty20
    Australia Women
    England Academy

Sunday Apr 12

  • at ICC Global Cricket Academy
  • 08:00
    2nd Twenty20
    Australia Women
    England Academy

Sunday Apr 12

  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 11:00
    Hants
    Sussex
  • at New Road, Worcester
  • 11:00
    Worcs
    Yorks
  • at Lord's
  • 11:00
    Middlesex
    Notts
  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • 11:00
    Somerset
    Durham

Sunday Apr 12

  • at Grace Road, Leicester
  • 11:00
    Leics
    Glamorgan
  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 11:00
    Northants
    Gloucs

Sunday Apr 12

  • at Edgbaston
  • 11:00
    Warwicks
    Durham UCCE
  • at The Ford County Ground
  • 11:00
    Essex
    Cardiff MCCU
  • at St. Lawrence Ground
  • 11:00
    Kent
    Loughboro' UCCE
  • at Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester
  • 11:00
    Lancashire
    Leeds Bradford
  • at Fenners
  • 11:00
    Cambridge MCCU
    Derbys
  • at The Parks
  • 11:00
    Oxford MCCU
    Surrey

Sunday Apr 12

  • at Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
  • 11:30
    Delhi
    Rajasthan
  • at The Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
  • 15:30
    Mumbai
    Kings XI

Monday Apr 13

  • at Sir Vivian Richards Stadium
  • 15:00
    1st Test
    4/1 W Indies
    England 6/5

Monday Apr 13

  • at M.Chinnaswamy Stadium
  • 15:30
    Bangalore
    Hyderabad

Tuesday Apr 14

  • at Sardar Patel (Gujarat) Stadium, Ahmedabad
  • 15:30
    Rajasthan
    Mumbai

Wednesday Apr 15

  • at Subrata Roy Sahara Stadium
  • 15:30
    Kings XI
    Delhi

Thursday Apr 16

  • at ACA-VDCA Stadium
  • 15:30
    Hyderabad
    Rajasthan

Friday Apr 17

  • at The Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
  • 15:30
    Mumbai
    Chennai

Saturday Apr 18

  • at ACA-VDCA Stadium
  • 11:30
    Hyderabad
    Delhi
  • at Subrata Roy Sahara Stadium
  • 15:30
    Kings XI
    Kolkata

Sunday Apr 19

  • at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  • 11:00
    Notts
    Yorks
  • at Edgbaston
  • 11:00
    Warwicks
    Hants
  • at The PROBIZ County Ground
  • 11:00
    Sussex
    Worcs

Sunday Apr 19

  • at The Ford County Ground
  • 11:00
    Essex
    Kent
  • at The County Ground, Derby
  • 11:00
    Derbys
    Lancashire
  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • 11:00
    Glamorgan
    Surrey

Sunday Apr 19

  • at Sardar Patel (Gujarat) Stadium, Ahmedabad
  • 11:30
    Rajasthan
    Chennai
  • at M.Chinnaswamy Stadium
  • 15:30
    Bangalore
    Mumbai

Monday Apr 20

  • at Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
  • 15:30
    Delhi
    Kolkata

Tuesday Apr 21

  • at National Cricket Stadium, Tangier
  • 15:00
    2nd Test
    W Indies
    England

Tuesday Apr 21

  • at Sardar Patel (Gujarat) Stadium, Ahmedabad
  • 15:30
    Rajasthan
    Kings XI

Wednesday Apr 22

  • at ACA-VDCA Stadium
  • 11:30
    Hyderabad
    Kolkata
  • at M.Chinnaswamy Stadium
  • 15:30
    Bangalore
    Chennai

Thursday Apr 23

  • at Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
  • 15:30
    Delhi
    Mumbai

Friday Apr 24

  • at Sardar Patel (Gujarat) Stadium, Ahmedabad
  • 15:30
    Rajasthan
    Bangalore

Saturday Apr 25

  • at The Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
  • 11:30
    Mumbai
    Hyderabad
  • at M.A. Chidambaram Stadium
  • 15:30
    Chennai
    Kings XI

Sunday Apr 26

  • at Grace Road, Leicester
  • 11:00
    Leics
    Northants
  • at Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester
  • 11:00
    Lancashire
    Kent
  • at County Ground, Bristol
  • 11:00
    Gloucs
    Derbys
  • at The Kia Oval
  • 11:00
    Surrey
    Essex

Sunday Apr 26

  • at Headingley Carnegie
  • 11:00
    Yorks
    Warwicks
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 11:00
    Hants
    Notts
  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • 11:00
    Somerset
    Middlesex
  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • 11:00
    Durham
    Sussex

Sunday Apr 26

  • at Eden Gardens, Kolkata
  • 11:30
    Kolkata
    Rajasthan
  • at Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
  • 15:30
    Delhi
    Bangalore

Monday Apr 27

  • at Punjab Cricket Association Stadium
  • 15:30
    Kings XI
    Hyderabad

Tuesday Apr 28

  • at M.A. Chidambaram Stadium
  • 15:30
    Chennai
    Kolkata

Wednesday Apr 29

  • at M.Chinnaswamy Stadium
  • 15:30
    Bangalore
    Rajasthan

Thursday Apr 30

  • at Haslegrave Ground
  • 12:00
    England Women D
    England Academy

Thursday Apr 30

  • at Eden Gardens, Kolkata
  • 15:30
    Kolkata
    Chennai