Cricket Fixtures

Wednesday Mar 4

Bupa Sheffield Shield 2014/2015

  • at Bankstown Oval
  • 23:30
    NSW
    Tasmania

Thursday Mar 5

Bupa Sheffield Shield 2014/2015

  • at Glenelg Oval
  • 00:00
    Victoria
    South Australia
  • at Allan Border Field
  • 00:00
    Queensland
    Western Austral

Friday Mar 6

ICC Cricket World Cup 2015 / Pool B

Saturday Mar 7

ICC Cricket World Cup 2015 / Pool B

  • at Eden Park, Auckland
  • 01:00
    Pool B
    S Africa
    Pakistan
  • at Bellerive Oval, Hobart
  • 03:30
    Pool B
    Zimbabwe
    Ireland

ICC Cricket World Cup 2015 / Pool A

  • at McLean Park, Napier
  • 22:00
    Pool A
    New Zealand
    Afghanistan

Sunday Mar 8

ICC Cricket World Cup 2015 / Pool A

  • at Sydney Cricket Ground
  • 03:30
    Pool A
    Australia
    Sri Lanka

Monday Mar 9

ICC Cricket World Cup 2015 / Pool A

  • at Adelaide Oval
  • 03:30
    Pool A
    2/7 England
    Bangladesh 5/2

Tuesday Mar 10

ICC Cricket World Cup 2015 / Pool B

  • at Seddon Park
  • 01:00
    Pool B
    India
    Ireland

Wednesday Mar 11

ICC Cricket World Cup 2015 / Pool A

  • at Bellerive Oval, Hobart
  • 03:30
    Pool A
    Sri Lanka
    Scotland

Thursday Mar 12

ICC Cricket World Cup 2015 / Pool B

  • at Westpac Stadium, Wellington
  • 01:00
    Pool B
    S Africa
    UAE

Friday Mar 13

Bupa Sheffield Shield 2014/2015

  • at Brisbane Cricket Ground
  • 00:00
    Queensland
    South Australia
  • at Traeger Park
  • 01:00
    Victoria
    Tasmania
  • at WACA Ground
  • 02:30
    Western Austral
    NSW

ICC Cricket World Cup 2015 / Pool A

  • at Seddon Park
  • 01:00
    Pool A
    New Zealand
    Bangladesh
  • at Sydney Cricket Ground
  • 03:30
    Pool A
    England
    Afghanistan

Saturday Mar 14

ICC Cricket World Cup 2015 / Pool B

  • at Eden Park, Auckland
  • 01:00
    Pool B
    India
    Zimbabwe
  • at McLean Park, Napier
  • 22:00
    Pool B
    W Indies
    UAE

ICC Cricket World Cup 2015 / Pool A

  • at Bellerive Oval, Hobart
  • 03:30
    Pool A
    Australia
    Scotland

Sunday Mar 15

ICC Cricket World Cup 2015 / Pool B

  • at Adelaide Oval
  • 03:30
    Pool B
    Pakistan
    Ireland

Wednesday Mar 18

ICC Cricket World Cup 2015 / Quarter Final 1

  • at Sydney Cricket Ground
  • 03:30
    Quarter Final 1
    A1
    B4

Thursday Mar 19

ICC Cricket World Cup 2015 / Quarter Final 2

  • at Melbourne Cricket Ground
  • 03:30
    Quarter Final 2
    A2
    B3

Friday Mar 20

ICC Cricket World Cup 2015 / Quarter Final 3

  • at Adelaide Oval
  • 03:30
    Quarter Final 3
    A3
    B2

Bupa Sheffield Shield 2014/2015

  • at TBC
  • 23:30
    Finalist 1
    Finalist 2

Saturday Mar 21

ICC Cricket World Cup 2015 / Quarter Final 4

  • at Westpac Stadium, Wellington
  • 01:00
    Quarter Final 4
    A4
    B1

Sunday Mar 22

English Domestic Other Matches 2015

  • at Sheikh Zayed Stadium
  • 10:30
    MCC
    Yorks

Tuesday Mar 24

ICC Cricket World Cup 2015 / Semi Final 1

  • at Eden Park, Auckland
  • 01:00
    Semi Final 1
    SF 1
    SF 2

Thursday Mar 26

ICC Cricket World Cup 2015 / Semi Final 2

  • at Sydney Cricket Ground
  • 03:30
    Semi Final 2
    SF 3
    SF 4

Sunday Mar 29

ICC Cricket World Cup 2015 / Final

  • at Melbourne Cricket Ground
  • 03:30
    Final
    Finalist 1
    Finalist 2

Thursday Apr 2

English MCC University Matches 2015

  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • 10:00
    Glamorgan
    Cardiff MCCU
  • at Fenners
  • 10:00
    Cambridge MCCU
    Northants
  • at The PROBIZ County Ground
  • 10:00
    Sussex
    Leeds Bradford
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 10:00
    Hants
    Loughboro' UCCE
  • at Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground
  • 10:00
    Somerset
    Durham UCCE
  • at The Parks
  • 10:00
    Oxford MCCU
    Worcs

Monday Apr 6

England in West Indies Tour Matches 2015

  • at Warner Park
  • 14:00
    TBC
    England

Tuesday Apr 7

English MCC University Matches 2015

  • at The Parks
  • 10:00
    Oxford MCCU
    Middlesex
  • at County Ground, Bristol
  • 10:00
    Gloucs
    Cardiff MCCU
  • at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  • 10:00
    Notts
    Loughboro' UCCE
  • at Headingley Carnegie
  • 10:00
    Yorks
    Leeds Bradford
  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • 10:00
    Durham
    Durham UCCE
  • at Fenners
  • 10:00
    Cambridge MCCU
    Leics

Wednesday Apr 8

England in West Indies Tour Matches 2015

  • at Warner Park
  • 14:00
    TBC
    England

IPL 2015

  • at Eden Gardens, Kolkata
  • 14:30
    Kolkata
    Mumbai

Thursday Apr 9

IPL 2015

  • at M.A. Chidambaram Stadium
  • 14:30
    Chennai
    Delhi

Friday Apr 10

IPL 2015

  • at Subrata Roy Sahara Stadium
  • 14:30
    Kings XI
    Rajasthan

Saturday Apr 11

IPL 2015

  • at M.A. Chidambaram Stadium
  • 10:30
    Chennai
    Hyderabad
  • at M.Chinnaswamy Stadium
  • 14:30
    Kolkata
    Bangalore

Sunday Apr 12

County Championship Division 1

  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 10:00
    Hants
    Sussex
  • at New Road, Worcester
  • 10:00
    Worcs
    Yorks
  • at Lord's
  • 10:00
    Middlesex
    Notts
  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • 10:00
    Somerset
    Durham

English MCC University Matches 2015

  • at St. Lawrence Ground
  • 10:00
    Kent
    Loughboro' UCCE
  • at Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester
  • 10:00
    Lancashire
    Leeds Bradford
  • at Fenners
  • 10:00
    Cambridge MCCU
    Derbys
  • at The Parks
  • 10:00
    Oxford MCCU
    Surrey
  • at Edgbaston
  • 10:00
    Warwicks
    Durham UCCE
  • at The Ford County Ground
  • 10:00
    Essex
    Cardiff MCCU

County Championship Division 2

  • at Grace Road, Leicester
  • 10:00
    Leics
    Glamorgan
  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 10:00
    Northants
    Gloucs

IPL 2015

  • at Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
  • 10:30
    Delhi
    Rajasthan
  • at The Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
  • 14:30
    Mumbai
    Kings XI

Monday Apr 13

West Indies v England Test Series 2015 / 1st Test

  • at Sir Vivian Richards Stadium
  • 14:00
    1st Test
    W Indies
    England

IPL 2015

  • at M.Chinnaswamy Stadium
  • 14:30
    Bangalore
    Hyderabad

Tuesday Apr 14

IPL 2015

  • at Sardar Patel (Gujarat) Stadium, Ahmedabad
  • 10:30
    Rajasthan
    Mumbai
  • at Eden Gardens, Kolkata
  • 14:30
    Kolkata
    Chennai

Wednesday Apr 15

IPL 2015

  • at Subrata Roy Sahara Stadium
  • 14:30
    Kings XI
    Delhi

Thursday Apr 16

IPL 2015

  • at ACA-VDCA Stadium
  • 14:30
    Hyderabad
    Rajasthan

Friday Apr 17

IPL 2015

  • at The Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
  • 14:30
    Mumbai
    Chennai

Saturday Apr 18

IPL 2015

  • at ACA-VDCA Stadium
  • 10:30
    Hyderabad
    Delhi
  • at Subrata Roy Sahara Stadium
  • 14:30
    Kings XI
    Kolkata

Sunday Apr 19

County Championship Division 1

  • at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  • 10:00
    Notts
    Yorks
  • at Edgbaston
  • 10:00
    Warwicks
    Hants
  • at The PROBIZ County Ground
  • 10:00
    Sussex
    Worcs

County Championship Division 2

  • at The Ford County Ground
  • 10:00
    Essex
    Kent
  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • 10:00
    Glamorgan
    Surrey
  • at The County Ground, Derby
  • 10:00
    Derbys
    Lancashire

IPL 2015

  • at Sardar Patel (Gujarat) Stadium, Ahmedabad
  • 10:30
    Rajasthan
    Chennai
  • at M.Chinnaswamy Stadium
  • 14:30
    Bangalore
    Mumbai

Monday Apr 20

IPL 2015

  • at Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
  • 14:30
    Delhi
    Kolkata

Tuesday Apr 21

West Indies v England Test Series 2015 / 2nd Test

  • at National Cricket Stadium, Tangier
  • 14:00
    2nd Test
    W Indies
    England

IPL 2015

  • at Sardar Patel (Gujarat) Stadium, Ahmedabad
  • 14:30
    Rajasthan
    Kings XI

Wednesday Apr 22

IPL 2015

  • at ACA-VDCA Stadium
  • 10:30
    Hyderabad
    Kolkata
  • at M.Chinnaswamy Stadium
  • 14:30
    Bangalore
    Chennai

Thursday Apr 23

IPL 2015

  • at Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
  • 14:30
    Delhi
    Mumbai

Friday Apr 24

IPL 2015

  • at Sardar Patel (Gujarat) Stadium, Ahmedabad
  • 14:30
    Rajasthan
    Bangalore

Saturday Apr 25

IPL 2015

  • at The Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
  • 10:30
    Mumbai
    Hyderabad
  • at M.A. Chidambaram Stadium
  • 14:30
    Chennai
    Kings XI

Sunday Apr 26

County Championship Division 2

  • at Grace Road, Leicester
  • 10:00
    Leics
    Northants
  • at Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester
  • 10:00
    Lancashire
    Kent
  • at The Kia Oval
  • 10:00
    Surrey
    Essex
  • at County Ground, Bristol
  • 10:00
    Gloucs
    Derbys

County Championship Division 1

  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • 10:00
    Durham
    Sussex
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 10:00
    Hants
    Notts
  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • 10:00
    Somerset
    Middlesex
  • at Headingley Carnegie
  • 10:00
    Yorks
    Warwicks

IPL 2015

  • at Eden Gardens, Kolkata
  • 10:30
    Kolkata
    Rajasthan
  • at Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
  • 14:30
    Delhi
    Bangalore

Monday Apr 27

IPL 2015

  • at Punjab Cricket Association Stadium
  • 14:30
    Kings XI
    Hyderabad

Tuesday Apr 28

IPL 2015

  • at Eden Gardens, Kolkata
  • 14:30
    Kolkata
    Delhi

Wednesday Apr 29

IPL 2015

  • at M.Chinnaswamy Stadium
  • 14:30
    Bangalore
    Rajasthan

Thursday Apr 30

IPL 2015

  • at M.A. Chidambaram Stadium
  • 14:30
    Chennai
    Kolkata

Friday May 1

IPL 2015

  • at Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
  • 10:30
    Delhi
    Kings XI
  • at The Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
  • 14:30
    Mumbai
    Rajasthan

West Indies v England Test Series 2015 / 3rd Test

  • at Kensington Oval
  • 14:00
    3rd Test
    W Indies
    England

Saturday May 2

County Championship Division 1

  • at Lord's
  • 10:00
    Middlesex
    Durham

IPL 2015

  • at M.Chinnaswamy Stadium
  • 10:30
    Bangalore
    Kolkata
  • at Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium
  • 14:30
    Hyderabad
    Chennai

Sunday May 3

County Championship Division 2

  • at St. Lawrence Ground
  • 10:00
    Kent
    Leics
  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • 10:00
    Glamorgan
    Derbys
  • at The Ford County Ground
  • 10:00
    Essex
    Gloucs
  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 10:00
    Northants
    Lancashire

County Championship Division 1

  • at New Road, Worcester
  • 10:00
    Worcs
    Somerset

IPL 2015

  • at Punjab Cricket Association Stadium
  • 10:30
    Kings XI
    Mumbai
  • at TBC
  • 14:30
    Rajasthan
    Delhi

Monday May 4

IPL 2015

  • at M.A. Chidambaram Stadium
  • 10:30
    Chennai
    Bangalore
  • at Eden Gardens, Kolkata
  • 14:30
    Kolkata
    Hyderabad

Tuesday May 5

IPL 2015

  • at The Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
  • 14:30
    Mumbai
    Delhi

Wednesday May 6

IPL 2015

  • at M.Chinnaswamy Stadium
  • 14:30
    Bangalore
    Kings XI

Thursday May 7

IPL 2015

  • at TBC
  • 14:30
    Rajasthan
    Hyderabad

Friday May 8

Ireland v England ODI 2015 / Only ODI

  • at The Village
  • 09:45
    Only ODI
    Ireland
    England

New Zealand Tour Matches in England 2015

  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • 11:00
    Somerset
    New Zealand

IPL 2015

  • at M.A. Chidambaram Stadium
  • 14:30
    Chennai
    Mumbai

Saturday May 9

County Championship Division 1

  • at Edgbaston
  • 10:00
    Warwicks
    Worcs

IPL 2015

  • at Eden Gardens, Kolkata
  • 10:30
    Kolkata
    Kings XI
  • at Raipur International Cricket Stadium
  • 14:30
    Delhi
    Hyderabad

Sunday May 10

County Championship Division 2

  • at Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester
  • 10:00
    Lancashire
    Gloucs
  • at The County Ground, Derby
  • 10:00
    Derbys
    Northants
  • at The Kia Oval
  • 10:00
    Surrey
    Leics
  • at St. Lawrence Ground
  • 10:00
    Kent
    Glamorgan

County Championship Division 1

  • at Headingley Carnegie
  • 10:00
    Yorks
    Hants
  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • 10:00
    Durham
    Notts
  • at The PROBIZ County Ground
  • 10:00
    Sussex
    Middlesex

IPL 2015

  • at The Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
  • 10:30
    Mumbai
    Bangalore
  • at M.A. Chidambaram Stadium
  • 14:30
    Chennai
    Rajasthan

Monday May 11

IPL 2015

  • at Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium
  • 14:30
    Hyderabad
    Kings XI

Tuesday May 12

IPL 2015

  • at Raipur International Cricket Stadium
  • 14:30
    Delhi
    Chennai

Wednesday May 13

IPL 2015

  • at Punjab Cricket Association Stadium
  • 14:30
    Kings XI
    Bangalore

Thursday May 14

New Zealand Tour Matches in England 2015

  • at New Road, Worcester
  • 11:00
    Worcs
    New Zealand

IPL 2015

  • at The Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
  • 14:30
    Mumbai
    Kolkata

Friday May 15

IPL 2015

  • at Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium
  • 14:30
    Hyderabad
    Bangalore

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2015 / South Group

  • at County Ground, Bristol
  • 16:30
    South Group
    Gloucs
    Middlesex
  • at The Kia Oval
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Surrey
    Glamorgan
  • at St. Lawrence Ground
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Kent
    Sussex
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Hants
    Essex

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2015 / North Group

  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • 16:30
    North Group
    Durham
    Northants
  • at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  • 18:00
    North Group
    Notts
    Warwicks
  • at Headingley Carnegie
  • 18:00
    North Group
    Yorks
    Derbys
  • at Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester
  • 18:00
    North Group
    Lancashire
    Leics

Saturday May 16

IPL 2015

  • at Punjab Cricket Association Stadium
  • 10:30
    Kings XI
    Chennai
  • at TBC
  • 14:30
    Rajasthan
    Kolkata

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2015 / South Group

  • at The Ford County Ground
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Essex
    Surrey

Sunday May 17

County Championship Division 1

  • at Edgbaston
  • 10:00
    Warwicks
    Durham
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 10:00
    Hants
    Middlesex
  • at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  • 10:00
    Notts
    Somerset

County Championship Division 2

  • at Grace Road, Leicester
  • 10:00
    Leics
    Lancashire

IPL 2015

  • at M.Chinnaswamy Stadium
  • 10:30
    Bangalore
    Delhi
  • at Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium
  • 14:30
    Hyderabad
    Mumbai

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2015 / South Group

  • at The PROBIZ County Ground
  • 13:30
    South Group
    Sussex
    Gloucs

Monday May 18

County Championship Division 2

  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 10:00
    Northants
    Surrey
  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • 10:00
    Glamorgan
    Essex
  • at County Ground, Bristol
  • 10:00
    Gloucs
    Kent

Tuesday May 19

IPL 2015 / Qualifier 1

  • at TBC
  • 14:30
    Qualifier 1
    1st
    2nd

Wednesday May 20

IPL 2015 / Eliminator

  • at TBC
  • 14:30
    Eliminator
    3rd
    4th

Thursday May 21

England v New Zealand Test Series 2015 / 1st Test

  • at Lord's
  • 10:00
    1st Test
    England
    New Zealand

Friday May 22

IPL 2015 / Qualifier 2

  • at TBC
  • 14:30
    Qualifier 2
    Qualifier 1 Los
    Eliminator Winn

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2015 / South Group

  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • 16:30
    South Group
    Somerset
    Sussex
  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Glamorgan
    Essex
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Hants
    Kent

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2015 / North Group

  • at Grace Road, Leicester
  • 16:30
    North Group
    Leics
    Derbys
  • at Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester
  • 18:00
    North Group
    Lancashire
    Durham
  • at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  • 18:00
    North Group
    Notts
    Yorks
  • at Edgbaston
  • 18:00
    North Group
    Warwicks
    Worcs

Sunday May 24

County Championship Division 1

  • at The PROBIZ County Ground
  • 10:00
    Sussex
    Warwicks
  • at New Road, Worcester
  • 10:00
    Worcs
    Durham
  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • 10:00
    Somerset
    Yorks

County Championship Division 2

  • at Beckenham
  • 10:00
    Kent
    Surrey
  • at Trafalgar Road Ground
  • 10:00
    Lancashire
    Derbys

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2015 / South Group

  • at County Ground, Bristol
  • 13:30
    South Group
    Gloucs
    Essex

IPL 2015 / Final

  • at Eden Gardens, Kolkata
  • 14:30
    Final
    Qualifier 1 Win
    Qualifier 2 Win

Thursday May 28

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2015 / North Group

  • at Grace Road, Leicester
  • 16:30
    North Group
    Leics
    Durham

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2015 / South Group

  • at Lord's
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Middlesex
    Kent

Friday May 29

England v New Zealand Test Series 2015 / 2nd Test

  • at Headingley Carnegie
  • 10:00
    2nd Test
    England
    New Zealand

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2015 / North Group

  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • 16:30
    North Group
    Durham
    Yorks
  • at New Road, Worcester
  • 16:30
    North Group
    Worcs
    Leics
  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 18:00
    North Group
    Northants
    Warwicks
  • at The County Ground, Derby
  • 18:00
    North Group
    Derbys
    Lancashire

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2015 / South Group

  • at Beckenham
  • 16:30
    South Group
    Kent
    Surrey
  • at The Ford County Ground
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Essex
    Somerset
  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Glamorgan
    Hants
  • at The PROBIZ County Ground
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Sussex
    Middlesex

Sunday May 31

County Championship Division 2

  • at The County Ground, Derby
  • 10:00
    Derbys
    Gloucs
  • at The Ford County Ground
  • 10:00
    Essex
    Leics
  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • 10:00
    Glamorgan
    Northants
  • at The Kia Oval
  • 10:00
    Surrey
    Lancashire

County Championship Division 1

  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 10:00
    Hants
    Worcs
  • at Lord's
  • 10:00
    Middlesex
    Warwicks

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2015 / South Group

  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • 13:30
    South Group
    Somerset
    Kent

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2015 / North Group

  • at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  • 13:30
    North Group
    Notts
    Durham

Monday Jun 1

County Championship Division 1

  • at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  • 10:00
    Notts
    Sussex

Thursday Jun 4

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2015 / South Group

  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Hants
    Middlesex

Friday Jun 5

West Indies v Australia Test Series 2015 / 1st Test

  • at Windsor Park, Dominica
  • 14:00
    1st Test
    W Indies
    Australia

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2015 / South Group

  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • 16:30
    South Group
    Somerset
    Hants
  • at Beckenham
  • 16:30
    South Group
    Kent
    Gloucs
  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Glamorgan
    Middlesex
  • at The Kia Oval
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Surrey
    Essex

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2015 / North Group

  • at The County Ground, Derby
  • 18:00
    North Group
    Derbys
    Durham
  • at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  • 18:00
    North Group
    Notts
    Leics
  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 18:00
    North Group
    Northants
    Worcs
  • at Headingley Carnegie
  • 18:00
    North Group
    Yorks
    Lancashire

Saturday Jun 6

New Zealand Tour Matches in England 2015

  • at Grace Road, Leicester
  • 10:45
    Leics
    New Zealand

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2015 / North Group

  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • 13:30
    North Group
    Durham
    Warwicks

Sunday Jun 7

County Championship Division 2

  • at St. Lawrence Ground
  • 10:00
    Kent
    Derbys
  • at County Ground, Bristol
  • 10:00
    Gloucs
    Lancashire
  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 10:00
    Northants
    Essex
  • at Grace Road, Leicester
  • 10:00
    Leics
    Surrey

County Championship Division 1

  • at Headingley Carnegie
  • 10:00
    Yorks
    Middlesex
  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • 10:00
    Durham
    Somerset
  • at The PROBIZ County Ground
  • 10:00
    Sussex
    Hants

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2015 / North Group

  • at New Road, Worcester
  • 13:30
    North Group
    Worcs
    Notts

Tuesday Jun 9

England v New Zealand ODI Series in 2015 / 1st ODI

  • at Edgbaston
  • 13:00
    1st ODI
    England
    New Zealand

Thursday Jun 11

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2015 / South Group

  • at The Ford County Ground
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Essex
    Gloucs

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2015 / North Group

  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 18:00
    North Group
    Northants
    Derbys

Friday Jun 12

England v New Zealand ODI Series in 2015 / 2nd ODI

  • at The Kia Oval
  • 13:00
    2nd ODI
    England
    New Zealand

Varsity Twenty20 Match 2015

  • at Fenners
  • 13:00
    Cambridge UCCE
    Oxford UCCE

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2015 / North Group

  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • 16:30
    North Group
    Durham
    Worcs
  • at Grace Road, Leicester
  • 16:30
    North Group
    Leics
    Northants
  • at Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester
  • 18:00
    North Group
    Lancashire
    Derbys
  • at Edgbaston
  • 18:00
    North Group
    Warwicks
    Notts

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2015 / South Group

  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • 16:30
    South Group
    Somerset
    Surrey
  • at County Ground, Bristol
  • 16:30
    South Group
    Gloucs
    Glamorgan
  • at St. Lawrence Ground
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Kent
    Hants
  • at The PROBIZ County Ground
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Sussex
    Essex

Saturday Jun 13

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2015 / South Group

  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • 13:30
    South Group
    Glamorgan
    Somerset

West Indies v Australia Test Series 2015 / 2nd Test

  • at Sabina Park
  • 15:00
    2nd Test
    W Indies
    Australia

Sunday Jun 14

England v New Zealand ODI Series in 2015 / 3rd ODI

  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 09:30
    3rd ODI
    England
    New Zealand

County Championship Division 2

  • at The Ford County Ground
  • 10:00
    Essex
    Derbys
  • at Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester
  • 10:00
    Lancashire
    Leics

County Championship Division 1

  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • 10:00
    Somerset
    Notts
  • at New Road, Worcester
  • 10:00
    Worcs
    Warwicks

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2015 / North Group

  • at Headingley Carnegie
  • 13:30
    North Group
    Yorks
    Northants

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2015 / South Group

  • at Arundel Castle
  • 13:30
    South Group
    Sussex
    Surrey
  • at Old Deer Park
  • 13:30
    South Group
    Middlesex
    Gloucs

Monday Jun 15

County Championship Division 2

  • at Woodbridge Road
  • 10:00
    Surrey
    Glamorgan

County Championship Division 1

  • at Arundel Castle
  • 10:00
    Sussex
    Durham

Wednesday Jun 17

England v New Zealand ODI Series in 2015 / 4th ODI

  • at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  • 13:00
    4th ODI
    England
    New Zealand

Thursday Jun 18

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2015 / South Group

  • at Lord's
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Middlesex
    Hants
  • at St. Lawrence Ground
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Kent
    Essex

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2015 / North Group

  • at The County Ground, Derby
  • 18:00
    North Group
    Derbys
    Leics
  • at Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester
  • 18:00
    North Group
    Lancashire
    Worcs

Friday Jun 19

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2015 / South Group

  • at County Ground, Bristol
  • 16:30
    South Group
    Gloucs
    Somerset
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Hants
    Sussex
  • at The Ford County Ground
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Essex
    Glamorgan
  • at The Kia Oval
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Surrey
    Kent

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2015 / North Group

  • at New Road, Worcester
  • 16:30
    North Group
    Worcs
    Derbys
  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 18:00
    North Group
    Northants
    Lancashire
  • at Edgbaston
  • 18:00
    North Group
    Warwicks
    Leics
  • at Headingley Carnegie
  • 18:00
    North Group
    Yorks
    Notts

Saturday Jun 20

England v New Zealand ODI Series in 2015 / 5th ODI

  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • 09:30
    5th ODI
    England
    New Zealand

County Championship Division 2

  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 10:00
    Northants
    Kent

Sunday Jun 21

County Championship Division 1

  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 10:00
    Hants
    Somerset
  • at Uxbridge Cricket Ground
  • 10:00
    Middlesex
    Worcs

County Championship Division 2

  • at The County Ground, Derby
  • 10:00
    Derbys
    Surrey
  • at County Ground, Bristol
  • 10:00
    Gloucs
    Essex

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2015 / South Group

  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • 13:30
    South Group
    Glamorgan
    Sussex

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2015 / North Group

  • at Edgbaston
  • 13:30
    North Group
    Warwicks
    Yorks

Monday Jun 22

County Championship Division 1

  • at Headingley Carnegie
  • 10:00
    Yorks
    Notts

County Championship Division 2

  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • 10:00
    Glamorgan
    Leics

Tuesday Jun 23

England v New Zealand Twenty20 2015 / Only Twenty20

  • at Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester
  • 17:30
    Only Twenty20
    England
    New Zealand

Thursday Jun 25

Australia in England Tour Matches 2015

  • at St. Lawrence Ground
  • 11:00
    Kent
    Australia

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2015 / North Group

  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • 16:30
    North Group
    Durham
    Lancashire

Friday Jun 26

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2015 / South Group

  • at County Ground, Bristol
  • 16:30
    South Group
    Gloucs
    Sussex
  • at Uxbridge Cricket Ground
  • 16:30
    South Group
    Middlesex
    Somerset
  • at The Ford County Ground
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Essex
    Hants
  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Glamorgan
    Surrey

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2015 / North Group

  • at New Road, Worcester
  • 16:30
    North Group
    Worcs
    Northants
  • at Grace Road, Leicester
  • 16:30
    North Group
    Leics
    Yorks
  • at Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester
  • 18:00
    North Group
    Lancashire
    Warwicks
  • at The County Ground, Derby
  • 18:00
    North Group
    Derbys
    Notts

Saturday Jun 27

Varsity One-Day Match 2015

  • at Lord's
  • 09:00
    Cambridge UCCE
    Oxford UCCE

County Championship Division 2

  • at The Kia Oval
  • 10:00
    Surrey
    Gloucs

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2015 / North Group

  • at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  • 13:30
    North Group
    Notts
    Northants

Sunday Jun 28

County Championship Division 1

  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • 10:00
    Durham
    Yorks
  • at Lord's
  • 10:00
    Middlesex
    Hants
  • at Edgbaston
  • 10:00
    Warwicks
    Sussex

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2015 / South Group

  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • 13:30
    South Group
    Somerset
    Glamorgan

Monday Jun 29

County Championship Division 1

  • at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  • 10:00
    Notts
    Worcs

County Championship Division 2

  • at Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester
  • 10:00
    Lancashire
    Northants

Tuesday Jun 30

Varsity Four-Day Match 2015

  • at Fenners
  • 09:00
    Cambridge UCCE
    Oxford UCCE

Wednesday Jul 1

Australia in England Tour Matches 2015

  • at The Ford County Ground
  • 11:00
    Essex
    Australia

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2015 / South Group

  • at The Kia Oval
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Surrey
    Gloucs

Thursday Jul 2

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2015 / South Group

  • at Lord's
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Middlesex
    Sussex

Friday Jul 3

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2015 / North Group

  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • 16:30
    North Group
    Durham
    Leics
  • at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  • 18:00
    North Group
    Notts
    Worcs
  • at Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester
  • 18:00
    North Group
    Lancashire
    Yorks
  • at Edgbaston
  • 18:00
    North Group
    Warwicks
    Derbys

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2015 / South Group

  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • 16:30
    South Group
    Somerset
    Gloucs
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Hants
    Glamorgan
  • at The PROBIZ County Ground
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Sussex
    Kent
  • at The Kia Oval
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Surrey
    Middlesex

Saturday Jul 4

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2015 / North Group

  • at Grace Road, Leicester
  • 13:30
    North Group
    Leics
    Warwicks

Sunday Jul 5

County Championship Division 1

  • at Edgbaston
  • 10:00
    Warwicks
    Yorks
  • at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  • 10:00
    Notts
    Middlesex
  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • 10:00
    Somerset
    Sussex

Bangladesh v South Africa Twenty20 Series 2015 / 1st Twenty20

  • at Shere Bangla National Stadium
  • 10:00
    1st Twenty20
    Bangladesh
    S Africa

County Championship Division 2

  • at Grace Road, Leicester
  • 10:00
    Leics
    Kent

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2015 / North Group

  • at Queen's Park
  • 13:30
    North Group
    Derbys
    Northants
  • at New Road, Worcester
  • 13:30
    North Group
    Worcs
    Durham

Monday Jul 6

County Championship Division 2

  • at Queen's Park
  • 10:00
    Derbys
    Glamorgan
  • at Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester
  • 10:00
    Lancashire
    Essex

County Championship Division 1

  • at New Road, Worcester
  • 10:00
    Worcs
    Hants

Tuesday Jul 7

Bangladesh v South Africa Twenty20 Series 2015 / 2nd Twenty20

  • at Shere Bangla National Stadium
  • 10:00
    2nd Twenty20
    Bangladesh
    S Africa

Wednesday Jul 8

England v Australia Test Series 2015 / 1st Test

  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • 10:00
    1st Test
    England
    Australia

County Championship Division 2

  • at College Ground
  • 10:00
    Gloucs
    Northants

Friday Jul 10

Bangladesh v South Africa ODI Series 2015 / 1st ODI

  • at Shere Bangla National Stadium
  • 07:00
    1st ODI
    Bangladesh
    S Africa

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2015 / North Group

  • at New Road, Worcester
  • 16:30
    North Group
    Worcs
    Warwicks
  • at Grace Road, Leicester
  • 16:30
    North Group
    Leics
    Lancashire
  • at Headingley Carnegie
  • 18:00
    North Group
    Yorks
    Durham
  • at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  • 18:00
    North Group
    Notts
    Derbys

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2015 / South Group

  • at Old Deer Park
  • 16:30
    South Group
    Middlesex
    Essex
  • at St. Lawrence Ground
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Kent
    Somerset
  • at The PROBIZ County Ground
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Sussex
    Glamorgan
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Hants
    Surrey

Saturday Jul 11

County Championship Division 1

  • at Merchant Taylors' School
  • 11:00
    Middlesex
    Somerset

Sunday Jul 12

Bangladesh v South Africa ODI Series 2015 / 2nd ODI

  • at Shere Bangla National Stadium
  • 07:00
    2nd ODI
    Bangladesh
    S Africa

County Championship Division 2

  • at The Ford County Ground
  • 10:00
    Essex
    Glamorgan

County Championship Division 1

  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • 10:00
    Durham
    Warwicks

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2015 / North Group

  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 13:30
    North Group
    Northants
    Leics
  • at Queen's Park
  • 13:30
    North Group
    Derbys
    Yorks

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2015 / South Group

  • at College Ground
  • 13:30
    South Group
    Gloucs
    Kent

Monday Jul 13

County Championship Division 2

  • at The Kia Oval
  • 10:00
    Surrey
    Kent

Tuesday Jul 14

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2015 / South Group

  • at College Ground
  • 16:30
    South Group
    Gloucs
    Hants

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2015 / North Group

  • at Headingley Carnegie
  • 18:00
    North Group
    Yorks
    Worcs

Wednesday Jul 15

Bangladesh v South Africa ODI Series 2015 / 3rd ODI

  • at Zohur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium
  • 07:00
    3rd ODI
    Bangladesh
    S Africa

County Championship Division 2

  • at College Ground
  • 10:00
    Gloucs
    Leics

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2015 / North Group

  • at Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester
  • 18:00
    North Group
    Lancashire
    Notts

Thursday Jul 16

England v Australia Test Series 2015 / 2nd Test

  • at Lord's
  • 10:00
    2nd Test
    England
    Australia

Friday Jul 17

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2015 / South Group

  • at Nevill Ground
  • 16:30
    South Group
    Kent
    Glamorgan
  • at The Ford County Ground
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Essex
    Middlesex
  • at The Kia Oval
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Surrey
    Somerset
  • at The PROBIZ County Ground
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Sussex
    Hants

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2015 / North Group

  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • 16:30
    North Group
    Durham
    Notts
  • at Edgbaston
  • 18:00
    North Group
    Warwicks
    Lancashire
  • at The County Ground, Derby
  • 18:00
    North Group
    Derbys
    Worcs
  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 18:00
    North Group
    Northants
    Yorks

Saturday Jul 18

County Championship Division 2

  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 10:00
    Northants
    Derbys

County Championship Division 1

  • at Edgbaston
  • 10:00
    Warwicks
    Somerset

Sunday Jul 19

County Championship Division 1

  • at North Marine Road
  • 10:00
    Yorks
    Worcs
  • at Cricket Field Road
  • 10:00
    Sussex
    Notts
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 10:00
    Hants
    Durham

County Championship Division 2

  • at Colwyn Bay
  • 10:00
    Glamorgan
    Lancashire
  • at Nevill Ground
  • 10:00
    Kent
    Essex

Tuesday Jul 21

Bangladesh v South Africa Test Series 2015 / 1st Test

  • at Zohur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium
  • 03:30
    1st Test
    Bangladesh
    S Africa

England Women v Australia Women ODI Series 2015 / 1st ODI

  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • 09:30
    1st ODI
    England
    Australia

Wednesday Jul 22

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2015 / North Group

  • at Edgbaston
  • 18:00
    North Group
    Warwicks
    Northants

Thursday Jul 23

England Women v Australia Women ODI Series 2015 / 2nd ODI

  • at County Ground, Bristol
  • 09:30
    2nd ODI
    England
    Australia

Australia in England Tour Matches 2015

  • at The County Ground, Derby
  • 11:00
    Derbys
    Australia

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2015 / South Group

  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Hants
    Somerset
  • at Lord's
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Middlesex
    Surrey

Friday Jul 24

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2015 / North Group

  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 16:30
    North Group
    Northants
    Durham
  • at New Road, Worcester
  • 16:30
    North Group
    Worcs
    Lancashire
  • at Grace Road, Leicester
  • 16:30
    North Group
    Leics
    Notts
  • at Headingley Carnegie
  • 16:30
    North Group
    Yorks
    Warwicks

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2015 / South Group

  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • 16:30
    South Group
    Somerset
    Middlesex
  • at The Kia Oval
  • 16:30
    South Group
    Surrey
    Sussex
  • at The Ford County Ground
  • 16:30
    South Group
    Essex
    Kent
  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • 16:30
    South Group
    Glamorgan
    Gloucs

Saturday Jul 25

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2015 / Group B

  • at The John Fretwell Sporting Complex
  • 09:30
    Group B
    Notts
    Warwicks

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2015 / Group A

  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 09:30
    Group A
    Northants
    Durham

Sunday Jul 26

England Women v Australia Women ODI Series 2015 / 3rd ODI

  • at New Road, Worcester
  • 09:30
    3rd ODI
    England
    Australia

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2015 / Group B

  • at Nevill Ground
  • 09:30
    Group B
    Kent
    Essex
  • at Lord's
  • 09:30
    Group B
    Middlesex
    Warwicks
  • at The John Fretwell Sporting Complex
  • 09:30
    Group B
    Notts
    Glamorgan
  • at Cricket Field Road
  • 09:30
    Group B
    Sussex
    Lancashire

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2015 / Group A

  • at North Marine Road
  • 09:30
    Group A
    Yorks
    Gloucs
  • at Grace Road, Leicester
  • 09:30
    Group A
    Leics
    Surrey
  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • 09:30
    Group A
    Somerset
    Derbys

Monday Jul 27

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2015 / Group A

  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • 09:30
    Group A
    Durham
    Worcs
  • at The Kia Oval
  • 13:00
    Group A
    Surrey
    Northants
  • at The County Ground, Derby
  • 13:00
    Group A
    Derbys
    Yorks

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2015 / Group B

  • at The Ford County Ground
  • 13:00
    Group B
    Essex
    Lancashire
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 13:00
    Group B
    Hants
    Sussex

Tuesday Jul 28

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2015 / Group B

  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • 13:00
    Group B
    Glamorgan
    Kent

Wednesday Jul 29

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2015 / Group A

  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • 09:30
    Group A
    Somerset
    Durham
  • at County Ground, Bristol
  • 09:30
    Group A
    Gloucs
    Derbys
  • at The Kia Oval
  • 09:30
    Group A
    Surrey
    Yorks
  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 13:00
    Group A
    Northants
    Leics

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2015 / Group B

  • at Stanley Park
  • 09:30
    Group B
    Lancashire
    Middlesex
  • at The Ford County Ground
  • 13:00
    Group B
    Essex
    Warwicks

England v Australia Test Series 2015 / 3rd Test

  • at Edgbaston
  • 10:00
    3rd Test
    England
    Australia

Thursday Jul 30

Bangladesh v South Africa Test Series 2015 / 2nd Test

  • at Shere Bangla National Stadium
  • 03:30
    2nd Test
    Bangladesh
    S Africa

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2015 / Group A

  • at New Road, Worcester
  • 09:30
    Group A
    Worcs
    Yorks

Under 19 Friendly 2015

  • at Haslegrave Ground
  • 10:00
    England U19
    Unicorns

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2015 / Group B

  • at The PROBIZ County Ground
  • 13:00
    Group B
    Sussex
    Notts
  • at St. Lawrence Ground
  • 13:00
    Group B
    Kent
    Hants

Friday Jul 31

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2015 / Group A

  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • 09:30
    Group A
    Somerset
    Worcs
  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • 09:30
    Group A
    Durham
    Surrey
  • at Grace Road, Leicester
  • 09:30
    Group A
    Leics
    Gloucs
  • at The County Ground, Derby
  • 13:00
    Group A
    Derbys
    Northants

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2015 / Group B

  • at Radlett Cricket Club
  • 09:30
    Group B
    Middlesex
    Kent
  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • 13:00
    Group B
    Glamorgan
    Essex

Saturday Aug 1

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2015 / Group B

  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 09:30
    Group B
    Hants
    Middlesex

Sunday Aug 2

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2015 / Group B

  • at The Ford County Ground
  • 09:30
    Group B
    Essex
    Notts
  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • 09:30
    Group B
    Glamorgan
    Hants
  • at St. Lawrence Ground
  • 09:30
    Group B
    Kent
    Sussex
  • at Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester
  • 09:30
    Group B
    Lancashire
    Warwicks

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2015 / Group A

  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • 09:30
    Group A
    Durham
    Yorks
  • at Woodbridge Road
  • 09:30
    Group A
    Surrey
    Derbys
  • at County Ground, Bristol
  • 09:30
    Group A
    Gloucs
    Somerset
  • at New Road, Worcester
  • 09:30
    Group A
    Worcs
    Northants

Monday Aug 3

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2015 / Group A

  • at Headingley Carnegie
  • 09:30
    Group A
    Yorks
    Leics
  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 13:00
    Group A
    Northants
    Somerset

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2015 / Group B

  • at The PROBIZ County Ground
  • 13:00
    Group B
    Sussex
    Middlesex
  • at Edgbaston
  • 13:00
    Group B
    Warwicks
    Glamorgan

Tuesday Aug 4

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2015 / Group B

  • at Aigburth
  • 09:30
    Group B
    Lancashire
    Notts
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 13:00
    Group B
    Hants
    Essex

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2015 / Group A

  • at County Ground, Bristol
  • 09:30
    Group A
    Gloucs
    Durham
  • at The County Ground, Derby
  • 13:00
    Group A
    Derbys
    Leics
  • at The Kia Oval
  • 13:00
    Group A
    Surrey
    Worcs

County Championship Division 2

  • at St. Lawrence Ground
  • 10:00
    Kent
    Northants

England Under 19s v Australia Under 19s Youth Test Match 2015 / Only Test

  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • 10:00
    Only Test
    England U19
    Australia U19

Wednesday Aug 5

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2015 / Group B

  • at St. Helen's
  • 09:30
    Group B
    Glamorgan
    Sussex
  • at Castle Park
  • 09:30
    Group B
    Essex
    Middlesex
  • at Edgbaston
  • 13:00
    Group B
    Warwicks
    Hants

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2015 / Group A

  • at North Marine Road
  • 09:30
    Group A
    Yorks
    Somerset
  • at New Road, Worcester
  • 09:30
    Group A
    Worcs
    Gloucs

Thursday Aug 6

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2015 / Group A

  • at Grace Road, Leicester
  • 09:30
    Group A
    Leics
    Durham

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2015 / Group B

  • at Lord's
  • 09:30
    Group B
    Middlesex
    Notts

England v Australia Test Series 2015 / 4th Test

  • at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  • 10:00
    4th Test
    England
    Australia

County Championship Division 2

  • at St. Helen's
  • 10:00
    Glamorgan
    Gloucs

Friday Aug 7

County Championship Division 1

  • at North Marine Road
  • 10:00
    Yorks
    Durham
  • at Lord's
  • 10:00
    Middlesex
    Sussex
  • at New Road, Worcester
  • 10:00
    Worcs
    Notts
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 10:00
    Hants
    Warwicks

County Championship Division 2

  • at Castle Park
  • 10:00
    Essex
    Surrey
  • at Grace Road, Leicester
  • 10:00
    Leics
    Derbys

Saturday Aug 8

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2015 / Group B

  • at St. Lawrence Ground
  • 09:30
    Group B
    Kent
    Lancashire

Tuesday Aug 11

England Under 19s v Australia Under 19s Youth ODI Series 2015 / 1st ODI

  • at Roseworth Terrace
  • 09:30
    1st ODI
    England U19
    Australia U19

England Women v Australia Women Test Match 2015 / Only Test

  • at St. Lawrence Ground
  • 10:00
    Only Test
    England
    Australia

Wednesday Aug 12

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2015 / Quarter Final 1

  • at TBC
  • 16:30
    Quarter Final 1
    QF 1
    QF 2

Thursday Aug 13

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2015 / Quarter Final 2

  • at TBC
  • 16:30
    Quarter Final 2
    QF 3
    QF 4

Friday Aug 14

England Under 19s v Australia Under 19s Youth ODI Series 2015 / 2nd ODI

  • at Queen's Park
  • 09:30
    2nd ODI
    England U19
    Australia U19

Australia in England Tour Matches 2015

  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 11:00
    Northants
    Australia

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2015 / Quarter Final 3

  • at TBC
  • 16:30
    Quarter Final 3
    QF 5
    QF 6

Saturday Aug 15

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2015 / Quarter Final 4

  • at TBC
  • 13:30
    Quarter Final 4
    QF 7
    QF 8

Monday Aug 17

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2015 / Group A

  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 09:30
    Group A
    Northants
    Gloucs
  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • 09:30
    Group A
    Durham
    Derbys
  • at New Road, Worcester
  • 09:30
    Group A
    Worcs
    Leics
  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • 09:30
    Group A
    Somerset
    Surrey

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2015 / Group B

  • at Rugby School
  • 09:30
    Group B
    Warwicks
    Sussex
  • at Lord's
  • 09:30
    Group B
    Middlesex
    Glamorgan
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 13:00
    Group B
    Hants
    Lancashire
  • at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  • 13:00
    Group B
    Notts
    Kent

England Under 19s v Australia Under 19s Youth ODI Series 2015 / 3rd ODI

  • at The County Ground, Derby
  • 13:00
    3rd ODI
    England U19
    Australia U19

Tuesday Aug 18

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2015 / Group A

  • at The County Ground, Derby
  • 09:30
    Group A
    Derbys
    Worcs
  • at Headingley Carnegie
  • 09:30
    Group A
    Yorks
    Northants
  • at Grace Road, Leicester
  • 09:30
    Group A
    Leics
    Somerset
  • at County Ground, Bristol
  • 09:30
    Group A
    Gloucs
    Surrey

Wednesday Aug 19

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2015 / Group B

  • at Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester
  • 13:00
    Group B
    Lancashire
    Glamorgan
  • at The PROBIZ County Ground
  • 13:00
    Group B
    Sussex
    Essex
  • at Edgbaston
  • 13:00
    Group B
    Warwicks
    Kent
  • at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  • 13:00
    Group B
    Notts
    Hants

Thursday Aug 20

England Under 19s v Australia Under 19s Youth ODI Series 2015 / 4th ODI

  • at Grace Road, Leicester
  • 09:30
    4th ODI
    England U19
    Australia U19

England v Australia Test Series 2015 / 5th Test

  • at The Kia Oval
  • 10:00
    5th Test
    England
    Australia

Friday Aug 21

County Championship Division 1

  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • 10:00
    Somerset
    Worcs
  • at The PROBIZ County Ground
  • 10:00
    Sussex
    Yorks
  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • 10:00
    Durham
    Middlesex
  • at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  • 10:00
    Notts
    Warwicks

County Championship Division 2

  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 10:00
    Northants
    Leics
  • at County Ground, Bristol
  • 10:00
    Gloucs
    Surrey
  • at The County Ground, Derby
  • 10:00
    Derbys
    Kent
  • at Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester
  • 10:00
    Lancashire
    Glamorgan

Saturday Aug 22

England Under 19s v Australia Under 19s Youth ODI Series 2015 / 5th ODI

  • at New Road, Worcester
  • 09:30
    5th ODI
    England U19
    Australia U19

Tuesday Aug 25

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2015 / Quarter Final 2

  • at TBC
  • 09:30
    Quarter Final 2
    QF 3
    QF 4

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2015 / Quarter Final 1

  • at TBC
  • 09:30
    Quarter Final 1
    QF 1
    QF 2

Wednesday Aug 26

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2015 / Quarter Final 3

  • at TBC
  • 09:30
    Quarter Final 3
    QF 5
    QF 6

England Women v Australia Women Twenty20 Series 2015 / 1st Twenty20

  • at The Ford County Ground
  • 18:00
    1st Twenty20
    England
    Australia

Thursday Aug 27

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2015 / Quarter Final 4

  • at TBC
  • 09:30
    Quarter Final 4
    QF 7
    QF 8

Ireland v Australia ODI 2015 / Only ODI

  • at Civil Service Cricket Club, Stormont, Be
  • 09:45
    Only ODI
    Ireland
    Australia

Friday Aug 28

England Women v Australia Women Twenty20 Series 2015 / 2nd Twenty20

  • at The PROBIZ County Ground
  • 18:00
    2nd Twenty20
    England
    Australia

Saturday Aug 29

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2015 / Semi Final 1

  • at Edgbaston
  • 10:00
    Semi Final 1
    SF 1
    SF 2

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2015 / Semi Final 2

  • at Edgbaston
  • 13:30
    Semi Final 2
    SF 3
    SF 4

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2015 / Final

  • at Edgbaston
  • 17:45
    Final
    Finalist 1
    Finalist 2

Monday Aug 31

England Women v Australia Women Twenty20 Series 2015 / 3rd Twenty20

  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • 09:30
    3rd Twenty20
    England
    Australia

England v Australia Twenty20 2015 / Only Twenty20

  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • 13:30
    Only Twenty20
    England
    Australia

Tuesday Sep 1

County Championship Division 1

  • at Headingley Carnegie
  • 09:30
    Yorks
    Somerset
  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • 09:30
    Durham
    Hants
  • at New Road, Worcester
  • 09:30
    Worcs
    Sussex
  • at Edgbaston
  • 09:30
    Warwicks
    Middlesex

County Championship Division 2

  • at Grace Road, Leicester
  • 09:30
    Leics
    Gloucs
  • at The Ford County Ground
  • 09:30
    Essex
    Northants
  • at The Kia Oval
  • 09:30
    Surrey
    Derbys
  • at St. Lawrence Ground
  • 09:30
    Kent
    Lancashire