Cricket Fixtures

Friday Sep 19

  • at Raipur International Cricket Stadium
  • 15:30
    Group B
    Cape Cobras
    Northern Distri

Saturday Sep 20

Saturday Sep 20

  • at Punjab Cricket Association Stadium
  • 11:30
    Group A
    Dolphins
    Perth

Saturday Sep 20

  • at Punjab Cricket Association Stadium
  • 15:30
    Group B
    Kings XI
    Barbados Triden

Sunday Sep 21

  • at Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium
  • 11:30
    Group B
    Cape Cobras
    Hurricanes

Sunday Sep 21

  • at Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium
  • 15:30
    Group A
    Kolkata
    Lahore Lions

Monday Sep 22

  • at M.Chinnaswamy Stadium
  • 15:30
    Group A
    Dolphins
    Chennai

Tuesday Sep 23

  • at Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester
  • 10:30
    Lancashire
    Middlesex
  • at Edgbaston
  • 10:30
    Warwicks
    Durham
  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 10:30
    Northants
    Sussex
  • at Headingley Carnegie
  • 10:30
    Yorks
    Somerset

Tuesday Sep 23

  • at The County Ground, Derby
  • 10:30
    Derbys
    Leics
  • at St. Lawrence Ground
  • 10:30
    Kent
    Gloucs
  • at The Ford County Ground
  • 10:30
    Essex
    Worcs
  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • 10:30
    Glamorgan
    Hants

Tuesday Sep 23

  • at Raipur International Cricket Stadium
  • 15:30
    Group B
    Hurricanes
    Northern Distri

Wednesday Sep 24

  • at Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium
  • 15:30
    Group A
    Kolkata
    Perth

Thursday Sep 25

  • at M.Chinnaswamy Stadium
  • 15:30
    Group A
    Chennai
    Lahore Lions

Friday Sep 26

  • at Punjab Cricket Association Stadium
  • 11:30
    Group B
    Cape Cobras
    Barbados Triden
  • at Punjab Cricket Association Stadium
  • 15:30
    Group B
    Kings XI
    Northern Distri

Saturday Sep 27

  • at M.Chinnaswamy Stadium
  • 11:30
    Group A
    Dolphins
    Lahore Lions
  • at M.Chinnaswamy Stadium
  • 15:30
    Group A
    Perth
    Chennai

Sunday Sep 28

  • at Punjab Cricket Association Stadium
  • 11:30
    Group B
    Hurricanes
    Barbados Triden
  • at Punjab Cricket Association Stadium
  • 15:30
    Group B
    Kings XI
    Cape Cobras

Monday Sep 29

  • at Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium
  • 15:30
    Group A
    Kolkata
    Dolphins

Tuesday Sep 30

  • at M.Chinnaswamy Stadium
  • 11:30
    Group A
    Perth
    Lahore Lions

Tuesday Sep 30

  • at M.Chinnaswamy Stadium
  • 15:30
    Group B
    Northern Distri
    Barbados Triden