Cricket Fixtures

Thursday Jan 19

New Zealand v Bangladesh Test Series 2017 / 2nd Test

  • at Hagley Oval
  • Close of play
    22:00
    2nd Test
    New Zealand
    Bangladesh

Friday Jan 20

Rebel Women's Big Bash League 2016/2017 / Qualifiers

  • at North Sydney Oval
  • Result
    03:30
    Qualifiers
    Sydney Sixers W
    Melbourne Reneg
  • at Brisbane Cricket Ground
  • Result
    04:05
    Qualifiers
    Brisbane Heat W
    Adelaide Strike
  • at Lilac Hill Park
  • Result
    06:00
    Qualifiers
    Perth Scorchers
    Sydney Thunder
  • at Bellerive Oval, Hobart
  • Rain Stopped Play
    06:30
    Qualifiers
    Melbourne Stars
    Hobart Hurrican

Desert T20 Tournament 2017 / Semi Final 1

  • at Dubai International Cricket Stadium
  • Result
    06:00
    Semi Final 1
    Afghanistan
    Oman

KFC T20 Big Bash League 2016/2017 / Qualifiers

  • at Brisbane Cricket Ground
  • In Progress
    08:40
    Qualifiers
    Heat
    Renegades

Desert T20 Tournament 2017 / Semi Final 2

  • at Dubai International Cricket Stadium
  • Scheduled
    10:30
    Semi Final 2
    Scotland
    Ireland

Desert T20 Tournament 2017 / Final

  • at Dubai International Cricket Stadium
  • Scheduled
    15:30
    Final
    Finalist 1
    Finalist 2

South Africa v Sri Lanka Twenty20 Series 2017 / 1st Twenty20

  • at Supersport Park
  • Scheduled
    16:00
    1st Twenty20
    S Africa
    Sri Lanka

Saturday Jan 21

Rebel Women's Big Bash League 2016/2017 / Qualifiers

  • at Brisbane Cricket Ground
  • Scheduled
    00:00
    Qualifiers
    Adelaide Strike
    Brisbane Heat W
  • at Bellerive Oval, Hobart
  • Scheduled
    00:45
    Qualifiers
    Hobart Hurrican
    Melbourne Stars
  • at North Sydney Oval
  • Scheduled
    03:30
    Qualifiers
    Melbourne Reneg
    Sydney Sixers W
  • at Lilac Hill Park
  • Scheduled
    06:00
    Qualifiers
    Sydney Thunder
    Perth Scorchers

KFC T20 Big Bash League 2016/2017 / Qualifiers

  • at Bellerive Oval, Hobart
  • Scheduled
    05:20
    Qualifiers
    Hurricanes
    Perth
  • at Melbourne Cricket Ground
  • Scheduled
    08:25
    Qualifiers
    Stars
    Sydney Sixers

Sunday Jan 22

Australia v Pakistan ODI Series 2017 / 4th ODI

  • at Sydney Cricket Ground
  • Scheduled
    03:20
    4th ODI
    Australia
    Pakistan

Tri-Series in UAE 2017

  • at Sheikh Zayed Stadium
  • Scheduled
    06:00
    Scotland
    Hong Kong

India v England ODI Series 2017 / 3rd ODI

  • at Eden Gardens, Kolkata
  • Scheduled
    08:00
    3rd ODI
    India
    England

South Africa v Sri Lanka Twenty20 Series 2017 / 2nd Twenty20

  • at New Wanderers Stadium
  • Scheduled
    12:30
    2nd Twenty20
    S Africa
    Sri Lanka

Tuesday Jan 24

Rebel Women's Big Bash League 2016/2017 / Semi Final 1

  • at TBC
  • Scheduled
    04:10
    Semi Final 1
    TBC
    TBC

Tri-Series in UAE 2017

  • at Dubai International Cricket Stadium
  • Scheduled
    06:00
    UAE
    Scotland

KFC T20 Big Bash League 2016/2017 / Semi Final 1

  • at TBC
  • Scheduled
    08:40
    Semi Final 1
    TBC
    TBC

Wednesday Jan 25

Rebel Women's Big Bash League 2016/2017 / Semi Final 2

  • at TBC
  • Scheduled
    04:10
    Semi Final 2
    TBC
    TBC

KFC T20 Big Bash League 2016/2017 / Semi Final 2

  • at TBC
  • Scheduled
    08:40
    Semi Final 2
    TBC
    TBC

South Africa v Sri Lanka Twenty20 Series 2017 / 3rd Twenty20

  • at Newlands
  • Scheduled
    16:00
    3rd Twenty20
    S Africa
    Sri Lanka

Thursday Jan 26

Australia v Pakistan ODI Series 2017 / 5th ODI

  • at Adelaide Oval
  • Scheduled
    03:20
    5th ODI
    Australia
    Pakistan

Tri-Series in UAE 2017

  • at Dubai International Cricket Stadium
  • Scheduled
    06:00
    UAE
    Hong Kong

India v England Twenty20 Series 2017 / 1st Twenty20

  • at Green Park, Kanpur
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    1st Twenty20
    India
    England

Saturday Jan 28

Rebel Women's Big Bash League 2016/2017 / Final

  • at TBC
  • Scheduled
    03:10
    Final
    TBC
    TBC

South Africa v Sri Lanka ODI Series 2017 / 1st ODI

  • at St George's Park
  • Scheduled
    08:00
    1st ODI
    S Africa
    Sri Lanka

KFC T20 Big Bash League 2016/2017 / Final

  • at TBC
  • Scheduled
    08:10
    Final
    TBC
    TBC

Sunday Jan 29

India v England Twenty20 Series 2017 / 2nd Twenty20

  • at Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium
  • Scheduled
    13:30
    2nd Twenty20
    India
    England

New Zealand v Australia ODI Series 2017 / 1st ODI

  • at Eden Park, Auckland
  • Scheduled
    22:00
    1st ODI
    New Zealand
    Australia

Monday Jan 30

India Under 19s v England Under 19s Youth ODI Series 2017 / 1st ODI

  • at The Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
  • Scheduled
    04:30
    1st ODI
    India U19s
    England U19

Tuesday Jan 31

Sheffield Shield 2016/2017 / Match

  • at Melbourne Cricket Ground
  • Scheduled
    23:30
    Match
    Victoria
    NSW

Wednesday Feb 1

Sheffield Shield 2016/2017 / Match

  • at Glenelg Oval
  • Scheduled
    00:00
    Match
    South Australia
    Western Austral
  • at Brisbane Cricket Ground
  • Scheduled
    00:00
    Match
    Queensland
    Tasmania

India Under 19s v England Under 19s Youth ODI Series 2017 / 2nd ODI

  • at The Brabourne, Mumbai
  • Scheduled
    04:30
    2nd ODI
    India U19s
    England U19

South Africa v Sri Lanka ODI Series 2017 / 2nd ODI

  • at Kingsmead
  • Scheduled
    11:30
    2nd ODI
    S Africa
    Sri Lanka

India v England Twenty20 Series 2017 / 3rd Twenty20

  • at M.Chinnaswamy Stadium
  • Scheduled
    13:30
    3rd Twenty20
    India
    England

Thursday Feb 2

New Zealand v Australia ODI Series 2017 / 2nd ODI

  • at McLean Park, Napier
  • Scheduled
    01:00
    2nd ODI
    New Zealand
    Australia

Friday Feb 3

India Under 19s v England Under 19s Youth ODI Series 2017 / 3rd ODI

  • at The Brabourne, Mumbai
  • Scheduled
    04:30
    3rd ODI
    India U19s
    England U19

Saturday Feb 4

South Africa v Sri Lanka ODI Series 2017 / 3rd ODI

  • at New Wanderers Stadium
  • Scheduled
    11:30
    3rd ODI
    S Africa
    Sri Lanka

New Zealand v Australia ODI Series 2017 / 3rd ODI

  • at Seddon Park
  • Scheduled
    22:00
    3rd ODI
    New Zealand
    Australia

Monday Feb 6

India Under 19s v England Under 19s Youth ODI Series 2017 / 4th ODI

  • at The Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
  • Scheduled
    04:30
    4th ODI
    India U19s
    England U19

Tuesday Feb 7

South Africa v Sri Lanka ODI Series 2017 / 4th ODI

  • at Newlands
  • Scheduled
    11:30
    4th ODI
    S Africa
    Sri Lanka

Wednesday Feb 8

India Under 19s v England Under 19s Youth ODI Series 2017 / 5th ODI

  • at The Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
  • Scheduled
    04:30
    5th ODI
    India U19s
    England U19

Thursday Feb 9

India v Bangladesh Test 2017 / Only Test

  • at Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium
  • Scheduled
    04:00
    Only Test
    India
    Bangladesh

Pakistan Super League 2017

  • at Dubai International Cricket Stadium
  • Scheduled
    16:00
    Peshawar Zalmi
    Islamabad Unite

Sheffield Shield 2016/2017 / Match

  • at Sydney Cricket Ground
  • Scheduled
    23:30
    Match
    NSW
    Queensland
  • at Bellerive Oval, Hobart
  • Scheduled
    23:30
    Match
    Tasmania
    Western Austral

Friday Feb 10

Sheffield Shield 2016/2017 / Match

  • at Adelaide Oval
  • Scheduled
    00:00
    Match
    South Australia
    Victoria

Pakistan Super League 2017

  • at Dubai International Cricket Stadium
  • Scheduled
    11:30
    Lahore Qalandar
    Quetta Gladiato
  • at Dubai International Cricket Stadium
  • Scheduled
    16:00
    Karachi Kings
    Peshawar Zalmi

South Africa v Sri Lanka ODI Series 2017 / 5th ODI

  • at Supersport Park
  • Scheduled
    11:30
    5th ODI
    S Africa
    Sri Lanka

Saturday Feb 11

Pakistan Super League 2017

  • at Dubai International Cricket Stadium
  • Scheduled
    11:30
    Islamabad Unite
    Lahore Qalandar
  • at Dubai International Cricket Stadium
  • Scheduled
    16:00
    Quetta Gladiato
    Karachi Kings

Sunday Feb 12

Pakistan Super League 2017

  • at Dubai International Cricket Stadium
  • Scheduled
    16:00
    Peshawar Zalmi
    Lahore Qalandar

Monday Feb 13

India Under 19s v England Under 19s Youth Test Series 2017 / 1st Test

  • at M.A. Chidambaram Stadium
  • Scheduled
    04:30
    1st Test
    India U19s
    England U19

Wednesday Feb 15

Sri Lanka in Australia Tour Match 2017

  • at Manuka Oval, Canberra
  • Scheduled
    08:15
    Prime Min XI
    Sri Lanka

Pakistan Super League 2017

  • at Sharjah CA Stadium, UAE
  • Scheduled
    16:00
    Islamabad Unite
    Quetta Gladiato

Thursday Feb 16

Pakistan Super League 2017

  • at Sharjah CA Stadium, UAE
  • Scheduled
    16:00
    Lahore Qalandar
    Karachi Kings

Friday Feb 17

Australia Women v New Zealand Women Twenty20 Series 2017 / 1st Twenty20

  • at Melbourne Cricket Ground
  • Scheduled
    03:05
    1st Twenty20
    Australia
    New Zealand

New Zealand v South Africa Twenty20 2017 / Only T20I

  • at Eden Park, Auckland
  • Scheduled
    06:00
    Only T20I
    New Zealand
    S Africa

Australia v Sri Lanka Twenty20 Series 2017 / 1st Twenty20

  • at Melbourne Cricket Ground
  • Scheduled
    08:40
    1st Twenty20
    Australia
    Sri Lanka

Pakistan Super League 2017

  • at Sharjah CA Stadium, UAE
  • Scheduled
    11:30
    Peshawar Zalmi
    Quetta Gladiato
  • at Sharjah CA Stadium, UAE
  • Scheduled
    16:00
    Karachi Kings
    Islamabad Unite

Saturday Feb 18

Pakistan Super League 2017

  • at Sharjah CA Stadium, UAE
  • Scheduled
    11:30
    Quetta Gladiato
    Lahore Qalandar
  • at Sharjah CA Stadium, UAE
  • Scheduled
    16:00
    Islamabad Unite
    Peshawar Zalmi

Sunday Feb 19

New Zealand v South Africa ODI Series 2017 / 1st ODI

  • at Seddon Park
  • Scheduled
    01:00
    1st ODI
    New Zealand
    S Africa

Australia Women v New Zealand Women Twenty20 Series 2017 / 2nd Twenty20

  • at Simonds Stadium
  • Scheduled
    03:35
    2nd Twenty20
    Australia
    New Zealand

Australia v Sri Lanka Twenty20 Series 2017 / 2nd Twenty20

  • at Simonds Stadium
  • Scheduled
    08:20
    2nd Twenty20
    Australia
    Sri Lanka

Pakistan Super League 2017

  • at Sharjah CA Stadium, UAE
  • Scheduled
    16:00
    Peshawar Zalmi
    Karachi Kings

Monday Feb 20

Pakistan Super League 2017

  • at Sharjah CA Stadium, UAE
  • Scheduled
    16:00
    Lahore Qalandar
    Islamabad Unite

Tuesday Feb 21

India Under 19s v England Under 19s Youth Test Series 2017 / 2nd Test

  • at M.A. Chidambaram Stadium
  • Scheduled
    04:30
    2nd Test
    India U19s
    England U19

New Zealand v South Africa ODI Series 2017 / 2nd ODI

  • at Hagley Oval
  • Scheduled
    22:00
    2nd ODI
    New Zealand
    S Africa

Wednesday Feb 22

Australia Women v New Zealand Women Twenty20 Series 2017 / 3rd Twenty20

  • at Adelaide Oval
  • Scheduled
    03:05
    3rd Twenty20
    Australia
    New Zealand

Australia v Sri Lanka Twenty20 Series 2017 / 3rd Twenty20

  • at Adelaide Oval
  • Scheduled
    08:50
    3rd Twenty20
    Australia
    Sri Lanka

Thursday Feb 23

India v Australia Test Series 2017 / 1st Test

  • at Subrata Roy Sahara Stadium
  • Scheduled
    04:00
    1st Test
    India
    Australia

Pakistan Super League 2017

  • at Dubai International Cricket Stadium
  • Scheduled
    16:00
    Karachi Kings
    Quetta Gladiato

Friday Feb 24

Pakistan Super League 2017

  • at Dubai International Cricket Stadium
  • Scheduled
    11:30
    Peshawar Zalmi
    Lahore Qalandar
  • at Dubai International Cricket Stadium
  • Scheduled
    16:00
    Quetta Gladiato
    Islamabad Unite

Sheffield Shield 2016/2017 / Match

  • at North Dalton Park
  • Scheduled
    23:30
    Match
    NSW
    Tasmania

Saturday Feb 25

Sheffield Shield 2016/2017 / Match

  • at Adelaide Oval
  • Scheduled
    00:00
    Match
    South Australia
    Queensland
  • at WACA Ground
  • Scheduled
    02:30
    Match
    Western Austral
    Victoria

New Zealand v South Africa ODI Series 2017 / 3rd ODI

  • at Westpac Stadium, Wellington
  • Scheduled
    01:00
    3rd ODI
    New Zealand
    S Africa

England in West Indies Tour Matches 2017 / 1st Warm Up

  • at Warner Park
  • Scheduled
    06:00
    1st Warm Up
    WICB President'
    England

Pakistan Super League 2017

  • at Dubai International Cricket Stadium
  • Scheduled
    11:30
    Lahore Qalandar
    Karachi Kings
  • at Dubai International Cricket Stadium
  • Scheduled
    16:00
    Peshawar Zalmi
    Quetta Gladiato

New Zealand Women v Australia Women ODI Series 2017 / 1st ODI

  • at Eden Park Outer Oval
  • Scheduled
    22:00
    1st ODI
    New Zealand
    Australia

Sunday Feb 26

Pakistan Super League 2017

  • at Dubai International Cricket Stadium
  • Scheduled
    16:00
    Karachi Kings
    Islamabad Unite

Monday Feb 27

England in West Indies Tour Matches 2017 / 2nd Warm Up

  • at Warner Park
  • Scheduled
    06:00
    2nd Warm Up
    WICB President'
    England

Tuesday Feb 28

Pakistan Super League 2017 / Qualifier 1

  • at Sharjah CA Stadium, UAE
  • Scheduled
    16:00
    Qualifier 1
    1st
    2nd

Wednesday Mar 1

New Zealand v South Africa ODI Series 2017 / 4th ODI

  • at McLean Park, Napier
  • Scheduled
    01:00
    4th ODI
    New Zealand
    S Africa

Pakistan Super League 2017 / Eliminator

  • at Sharjah CA Stadium, UAE
  • Scheduled
    16:00
    Eliminator
    3rd
    4th

New Zealand Women v Australia Women ODI Series 2017 / 2nd ODI

  • at Bay Oval
  • Scheduled
    22:00
    2nd ODI
    New Zealand
    Australia

Friday Mar 3

West Indies v England ODI Series 2017 / 1st ODI

  • at Sir Vivian Richards Stadium
  • Scheduled
    09:00
    1st ODI
    W Indies
    England

Pakistan Super League 2017 / Qualifier 2

  • at Dubai International Cricket Stadium
  • Scheduled
    16:00
    Qualifier 2
    TBC
    TBC

Saturday Mar 4

New Zealand v South Africa ODI Series 2017 / 5th ODI

  • at Eden Park, Auckland
  • Scheduled
    01:00
    5th ODI
    New Zealand
    S Africa

India v Australia Test Series 2017 / 2nd Test

  • at M.Chinnaswamy Stadium
  • Scheduled
    04:00
    2nd Test
    India
    Australia

New Zealand Women v Australia Women ODI Series 2017 / 3rd ODI

  • at Bay Oval
  • Scheduled
    22:00
    3rd ODI
    New Zealand
    Australia

Sunday Mar 5

West Indies v England ODI Series 2017 / 2nd ODI

  • at Sir Vivian Richards Stadium
  • Scheduled
    09:00
    2nd ODI
    W Indies
    England

Pakistan Super League 2017 / Final

  • at Gaddafi Stadium, Lahore
  • Scheduled
    16:00
    Final
    TBC
    TBC

Monday Mar 6

Sheffield Shield 2016/2017 / Match

  • at Sydney Cricket Ground
  • Scheduled
    23:30
    Match
    NSW
    South Australia
  • at Bellerive Oval, Hobart
  • Scheduled
    23:30
    Match
    Tasmania
    Queensland

Tuesday Mar 7

New Zealand v South Africa Test Series 2017 / 1st Test

  • at University Oval
  • Scheduled
    22:00
    1st Test
    New Zealand
    S Africa

Wednesday Mar 8

Sheffield Shield 2016/2017 / Match

  • at Traeger Park
  • Scheduled
    00:30
    Match
    Victoria
    Western Austral

Afghanistan v Ireland Twenty20 Series in India 2017 / 1st Twenty20

  • at Greater Noida Sports Complex Ground
  • Scheduled
    09:30
    1st Twenty20
    Afghanistan
    Ireland

Thursday Mar 9

West Indies v England ODI Series 2017 / 3rd ODI

  • at Kensington Oval
  • Scheduled
    09:00
    3rd ODI
    W Indies
    England

Friday Mar 10

Afghanistan v Ireland Twenty20 Series in India 2017 / 2nd Twenty20

  • at Greater Noida Sports Complex Ground
  • Scheduled
    09:30
    2nd Twenty20
    Afghanistan
    Ireland

Sunday Mar 12

Afghanistan v Ireland Twenty20 Series in India 2017 / 3rd Twenty20

  • at Greater Noida Sports Complex Ground
  • Scheduled
    09:30
    3rd Twenty20
    Afghanistan
    Ireland

Wednesday Mar 15

Afghanistan v Ireland ODI Series in India 2017 / 1st ODI

  • at Greater Noida Sports Complex Ground
  • Scheduled
    04:30
    1st ODI
    Afghanistan
    Ireland

New Zealand v South Africa Test Series 2017 / 2nd Test

  • at Basin Reserve, Wellington
  • Scheduled
    22:00
    2nd Test
    New Zealand
    S Africa

Sheffield Shield 2016/2017 / Match

  • at Bellerive Oval, Hobart
  • Scheduled
    23:30
    Match
    Tasmania
    South Australia

Thursday Mar 16

Sheffield Shield 2016/2017 / Match

  • at Brisbane Cricket Ground
  • Scheduled
    00:00
    Match
    Queensland
    Victoria
  • at WACA Ground
  • Scheduled
    02:30
    Match
    Western Austral
    NSW

India v Australia Test Series 2017 / 3rd Test

  • at HEC International Cricket Stadium Complex
  • Scheduled
    04:00
    3rd Test
    India
    Australia

Friday Mar 17

Afghanistan v Ireland ODI Series in India 2017 / 2nd ODI

  • at Greater Noida Sports Complex Ground
  • Scheduled
    04:30
    2nd ODI
    Afghanistan
    Ireland

Sunday Mar 19

Afghanistan v Ireland ODI Series in India 2017 / 3rd ODI

  • at Greater Noida Sports Complex Ground
  • Scheduled
    04:30
    3rd ODI
    Afghanistan
    Ireland

Wednesday Mar 22

Afghanistan v Ireland ODI Series in India 2017 / 4th ODI

  • at Greater Noida Sports Complex Ground
  • Scheduled
    04:30
    4th ODI
    Afghanistan
    Ireland

Friday Mar 24

Afghanistan v Ireland ODI Series in India 2017 / 5th ODI

  • at Greater Noida Sports Complex Ground
  • Scheduled
    04:30
    5th ODI
    Afghanistan
    Ireland

New Zealand v South Africa Test Series 2017 / 3rd Test

  • at Seddon Park
  • Scheduled
    22:00
    3rd Test
    New Zealand
    S Africa

Saturday Mar 25

India v Australia Test Series 2017 / 4th Test

  • at Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium
  • Scheduled
    04:00
    4th Test
    India
    Australia

Sheffield Shield 2016/2017 / Final

  • at TBC
  • Scheduled
    23:30
    Final
    1st
    2nd

Sunday Mar 26

English Domestic Other Matches 2017

  • at Sheikh Zayed Stadium
  • Scheduled
    07:30
    MCC
    Middlesex

Tuesday Mar 28

English MCC University Matches 2017

  • at The Parks
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Oxford MCCU
    Surrey
  • at Bristol County Ground
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Gloucs
    Durham UCCE
  • at Fenners
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Cambridge MCCU
    Notts
  • at SSE Swalec
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Glamorgan
    Cardiff MCCU
  • at Fischer County Ground, Grace Road
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Leics
    Loughboro' UCCE
  • at The Spitfire Ground
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Kent
    Leeds Bradford

Friday Mar 31

West Indies v Pakistan Twenty20 Series 2017 / 1st Twenty20

  • at Queen's Park Oval
  • Scheduled
    15:30
    1st Twenty20
    W Indies
    Pakistan

Sunday Apr 2

United Arab Emirates v Papua New Guinea ODI Series 2017 / 1st ODI

  • at Sheikh Zayed Stadium
  • Scheduled
    07:00
    1st ODI
    UAE
    Papua N G

English MCC University Matches 2017

  • at Fenners
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Cambridge MCCU
    Lancashire
  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Northants
    Loughboro' UCCE
  • at The Parks
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Oxford MCCU
    Warwicks
  • at The Essex County Ground
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Essex
    Durham UCCE
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Hants
    Cardiff MCCU
  • at Headingley
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Yorks
    Leeds Bradford

West Indies v Pakistan Twenty20 Series 2017 / 2nd Twenty20

  • at Queen's Park Oval
  • Scheduled
    15:30
    2nd Twenty20
    W Indies
    Pakistan

Tuesday Apr 4

United Arab Emirates v Papua New Guinea ODI Series 2017 / 2nd ODI

  • at Sheikh Zayed Stadium
  • Scheduled
    07:00
    2nd ODI
    UAE
    Papua N G

Friday Apr 7

West Indies v Pakistan ODI Series 2017 / 1st ODI

  • at Providence Stadium
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    1st ODI
    W Indies
    Pakistan

English MCC University Matches 2017

  • at The 1st Central County Ground, Hove
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Sussex
    Cardiff MCCU
  • at Emirates Riverside
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Durham
    Durham UCCE
  • at Weetwood Playing Fields
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Leeds Bradford
    Worcs
  • at Fenners
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Cambridge MCCU
    Middlesex
  • at The 3aaa County Ground
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Derbys
    Loughboro' UCCE
  • at The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Somerset
    Oxford MCCU

English Specsavers County Championship Division Two 2017

  • at Fischer County Ground, Grace Road
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Leics
    Notts
  • at The Spitfire Ground
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Kent
    Gloucs
  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Northants
    Glamorgan

English Specsavers County Championship Division One 2017

  • at The Essex County Ground
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Essex
    Lancashire
  • at Headingley
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Yorks
    Hants
  • at Kia Oval
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Surrey
    Warwicks

Sunday Apr 9

West Indies v Pakistan ODI Series 2017 / 2nd ODI

  • at Providence Stadium
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    2nd ODI
    W Indies
    Pakistan

Tuesday Apr 11

West Indies v Pakistan ODI Series 2017 / 3rd ODI

  • at Providence Stadium
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    3rd ODI
    W Indies
    Pakistan

Friday Apr 14

English Specsavers County Championship Division Two 2017

  • at SSE Swalec
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Glamorgan
    Worcs
  • at Emirates Riverside
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Durham
    Notts
  • at The 1st Central County Ground, Hove
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Sussex
    Kent
  • at Bristol County Ground
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Gloucs
    Leics
  • at The 3aaa County Ground
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Derbys
    Northants

English Specsavers County Championship Division One 2017

  • at The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Somerset
    Essex
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Hants
    Middlesex
  • at Kia Oval
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Surrey
    Lancashire
  • at Edgbaston
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Warwicks
    Yorks

Friday Apr 21

English Specsavers County Championship Division One 2017

  • at Edgbaston
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Warwicks
    Surrey
  • at Lord's
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Middlesex
    Essex
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Hants
    Yorks
  • at Emirates Old Trafford
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Lancashire
    Somerset

English Specsavers County Championship Division Two 2017

  • at Bristol County Ground
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Gloucs
    Durham
  • at Fischer County Ground, Grace Road
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Leics
    Glamorgan
  • at New Road
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Worcs
    Northants
  • at The Spitfire Ground
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Kent
    Derbys
  • at Trent Bridge
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Notts
    Sussex

Saturday Apr 22

West Indies v Pakistan Test Series 2017 / 1st Test

  • at Sabina Park
  • Scheduled
    06:00
    1st Test
    W Indies
    Pakistan

Thursday Apr 27

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 / South Group

  • at Lord's
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    South Group
    Middlesex
    Sussex
  • at The Spitfire Ground
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    South Group
    Kent
    Hants
  • at Bristol County Ground
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    South Group
    Gloucs
    Glamorgan

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 / North Group

  • at Emirates Riverside
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    North Group
    Durham
    Derbys
  • at New Road
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    North Group
    Worcs
    Notts
  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • Scheduled
    14:00
    North Group
    Northants
    Warwicks

Friday Apr 28

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 / South Group

  • at The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    South Group
    Somerset
    Surrey

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 / North Group

  • at Emirates Old Trafford
  • Scheduled
    14:00
    North Group
    Lancashire
    Leics

Saturday Apr 29

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 / North Group

  • at Trent Bridge
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    North Group
    Notts
    Yorks

Sunday Apr 30

West Indies v Pakistan Test Series 2017 / 2nd Test

  • at Kensington Oval
  • Scheduled
    07:00
    2nd Test
    W Indies
    Pakistan

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 / North Group

  • at The 3aaa County Ground
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    North Group
    Derbys
    Northants
  • at Fischer County Ground, Grace Road
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    North Group
    Leics
    Worcs

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 / South Group

  • at The 1st Central County Ground, Hove
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    South Group
    Sussex
    Somerset
  • at The Essex County Ground
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    South Group
    Essex
    Hants
  • at Lord's
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    South Group
    Middlesex
    Gloucs
  • at SSE Swalec
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    South Group
    Glamorgan
    Surrey

Monday May 1

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 / North Group

  • at Headingley
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    North Group
    Yorks
    Lancashire
  • at Edgbaston
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    North Group
    Warwicks
    Durham

Tuesday May 2

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 / North Group

  • at The 3aaa County Ground
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    North Group
    Derbys
    Notts
  • at Fischer County Ground, Grace Road
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    North Group
    Leics
    Warwicks

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 / South Group

  • at The 1st Central County Ground, Hove
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    South Group
    Sussex
    Glamorgan
  • at The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    South Group
    Somerset
    Kent
  • at Kia Oval
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    South Group
    Surrey
    Essex

Wednesday May 3

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 / North Group

  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    North Group
    Northants
    Worcs
  • at Headingley
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    North Group
    Yorks
    Durham

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 / South Group

  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • Scheduled
    14:00
    South Group
    Hants
    Middlesex

Thursday May 4

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 / South Group

  • at The Essex County Ground
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    South Group
    Essex
    Gloucs

Friday May 5

England v Ireland ODI Series 2017 / 1st ODI

  • at Bristol County Ground
  • Scheduled
    10:30
    1st ODI
    England
    Ireland

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 / South Group

  • at The Spitfire Ground
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    South Group
    Kent
    Sussex
  • at Kia Oval
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    South Group
    Surrey
    Middlesex
  • at SSE Swalec
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    South Group
    Glamorgan
    Somerset

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 / North Group

  • at Aigburth
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    North Group
    Lancashire
    Northants
  • at Edgbaston
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    North Group
    Warwicks
    Notts
  • at New Road
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    North Group
    Worcs
    Yorks
  • at Emirates Riverside
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    North Group
    Durham
    Leics

Sunday May 7

England v Ireland ODI Series 2017 / 2nd ODI

  • at Lord's
  • Scheduled
    10:30
    2nd ODI
    England
    Ireland

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 / North Group

  • at Edgbaston
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    North Group
    Warwicks
    Lancashire
  • at Emirates Riverside
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    North Group
    Durham
    Northants
  • at The John Fretwell Sporting Complex
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    North Group
    Notts
    Leics
  • at Headingley
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    North Group
    Yorks
    Derbys

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 / South Group

  • at The 1st Central County Ground, Hove
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    South Group
    Sussex
    Surrey
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    South Group
    Hants
    Gloucs
  • at SSE Swalec
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    South Group
    Glamorgan
    Essex
  • at The Spitfire Ground
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    South Group
    Kent
    Middlesex

Wednesday May 10

West Indies v Pakistan Test Series 2017 / 3rd Test

  • at Windsor Park, Dominica
  • Scheduled
    07:00
    3rd Test
    W Indies
    Pakistan

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 / North Group

  • at Emirates Old Trafford
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    North Group
    Lancashire
    Worcs
  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    North Group
    Northants
    Yorks
  • at The 3aaa County Ground
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    North Group
    Derbys
    Warwicks

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 / South Group

  • at Radlett Cricket Club
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    South Group
    Middlesex
    Glamorgan
  • at The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    South Group
    Somerset
    Hants
  • at Bristol County Ground
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    South Group
    Gloucs
    Kent
  • at The Essex County Ground
  • Scheduled
    14:00
    South Group
    Essex
    Sussex

Thursday May 11

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 / North Group

  • at Trent Bridge
  • Scheduled
    14:00
    North Group
    Notts
    Durham

Friday May 12

Tri-Series in Ireland 2017

  • at The Village
  • Scheduled
    10:45
    Ireland
    Bangladesh

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 / South Group

  • at Bristol County Ground
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    South Group
    Gloucs
    Somerset
  • at The Essex County Ground
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    South Group
    Essex
    Middlesex
  • at Kia Oval
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    South Group
    Surrey
    Kent
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    South Group
    Hants
    Glamorgan

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 / North Group

  • at New Road
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    North Group
    Worcs
    Warwicks
  • at Fischer County Ground, Grace Road
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    North Group
    Leics
    Northants
  • at Emirates Old Trafford
  • Scheduled
    14:00
    North Group
    Lancashire
    Derbys

Sunday May 14

Tri-Series in Ireland 2017

  • at The Village
  • Scheduled
    10:45
    Ireland
    New Zealand

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 / North Group

  • at Edgbaston
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    North Group
    Warwicks
    Yorks
  • at Fischer County Ground, Grace Road
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    North Group
    Leics
    Derbys
  • at New Road
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    North Group
    Worcs
    Durham
  • at Trent Bridge
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    North Group
    Notts
    Lancashire

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 / South Group

  • at St. Helen's
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    South Group
    Glamorgan
    Kent
  • at Kia Oval
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    South Group
    Surrey
    Hants
  • at The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    South Group
    Somerset
    Essex
  • at The Saffrons
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    South Group
    Sussex
    Gloucs

Tuesday May 16

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 / North Group

  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • Scheduled
    14:00
    North Group
    Northants
    Notts
  • at Headingley
  • Scheduled
    14:00
    North Group
    Yorks
    Leics
  • at The 3aaa County Ground
  • Scheduled
    14:00
    North Group
    Derbys
    Worcs
  • at Emirates Riverside
  • Scheduled
    14:00
    North Group
    Durham
    Lancashire

Wednesday May 17

Tri-Series in Ireland 2017

  • at Clontarf Cricket Club
  • Scheduled
    10:45
    Bangladesh
    New Zealand

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 / South Group

  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • Scheduled
    14:00
    South Group
    Hants
    Sussex
  • at The Spitfire Ground
  • Scheduled
    14:00
    South Group
    Kent
    Essex
  • at Bristol County Ground
  • Scheduled
    14:00
    South Group
    Gloucs
    Surrey
  • at Lord's
  • Scheduled
    14:00
    South Group
    Middlesex
    Somerset

Friday May 19

Tri-Series in Ireland 2017

  • at The Village
  • Scheduled
    10:45
    Ireland
    Bangladesh

English Specsavers County Championship Division One 2017

  • at Emirates Old Trafford
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Lancashire
    Yorks
  • at The Essex County Ground
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Essex
    Hants
  • at The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Somerset
    Warwicks
  • at Lord's
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Middlesex
    Surrey

English Specsavers County Championship Division Two 2017

  • at The 3aaa County Ground
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Derbys
    Worcs
  • at Fischer County Ground, Grace Road
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Leics
    Kent
  • at SSE Swalec
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Glamorgan
    Notts

South Africa in England Tour Matches 2017

  • at The 1st Central County Ground, Hove
  • Scheduled
    14:00
    Sussex
    S Africa

Sunday May 21

Tri-Series in Ireland 2017

  • at The Village
  • Scheduled
    10:45
    Ireland
    New Zealand

South Africa in England Tour Matches 2017

  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Northants
    S Africa

English Specsavers County Championship Division Two 2017

  • at The 1st Central County Ground, Hove
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Sussex
    Durham

Wednesday May 24

Tri-Series in Ireland 2017

  • at Clontarf Cricket Club
  • Scheduled
    10:45
    Bangladesh
    New Zealand

England v South Africa ODI Series 2017 / 1st ODI

  • at Headingley
  • Scheduled
    14:00
    1st ODI
    England
    S Africa

Thursday May 25

English Specsavers County Championship Division Two 2017

  • at The 3aaa County Ground
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Derbys
    Leics

Friday May 26

English Specsavers County Championship Division Two 2017

  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Northants
    Worcs
  • at Nevill Ground
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Kent
    Sussex
  • at Trent Bridge
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Notts
    Gloucs
  • at St. Helen's
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Glamorgan
    Durham

English Specsavers County Championship Division One 2017

  • at The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Somerset
    Hants
  • at The Essex County Ground
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Essex
    Surrey

Saturday May 27

England v South Africa ODI Series 2017 / 2nd ODI

  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • Scheduled
    10:30
    2nd ODI
    England
    S Africa

South Africa A in England Tour Matches 2017

  • at Headingley
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Yorks
    South Africa A

Monday May 29

England v South Africa ODI Series 2017 / 3rd ODI

  • at Lord's
  • Scheduled
    10:30
    3rd ODI
    England
    S Africa

South Africa A in England Tour Matches 2017

  • at The 3aaa County Ground
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Derbys
    South Africa A

Thursday Jun 1

ICC Champions Trophy 2017 / Group A

  • at Kia Oval
  • Scheduled
    10:30
    Group A
    England
    Bangladesh

England Lions v South Africa A One-Day Series 2017

  • at Trent Bridge
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    England Lions
    South Africa A

Friday Jun 2

ICC Champions Trophy 2017 / Group A

  • at Edgbaston
  • Scheduled
    10:30
    Group A
    Australia
    New Zealand

English Specsavers County Championship Division Two 2017

  • at The 1st Central County Ground, Hove
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Sussex
    Worcs
  • at Emirates Riverside
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Durham
    Northants
  • at Trent Bridge
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Notts
    Derbys

English Specsavers County Championship Division One 2017

  • at Headingley
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Yorks
    Lancashire
  • at Lord's
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Middlesex
    Somerset
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Hants
    Warwicks

Saturday Jun 3

ICC Champions Trophy 2017 / Group B

  • at Kia Oval
  • Scheduled
    10:30
    Group B
    Sri Lanka
    S Africa

England Lions v South Africa A One-Day Series 2017

  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    England Lions
    South Africa A

Sunday Jun 4

ICC Champions Trophy 2017 / Group B

  • at Edgbaston
  • Scheduled
    10:30
    Group B
    India
    Pakistan

Monday Jun 5

ICC Champions Trophy 2017 / Group A

  • at Kia Oval
  • Scheduled
    13:30
    Group A
    Australia
    Bangladesh

England Lions v South Africa A One-Day Series 2017

  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • Scheduled
    14:00
    England Lions
    South Africa A

Tuesday Jun 6

ICC Champions Trophy 2017 / Group A

  • at SSE Swalec
  • Scheduled
    10:30
    Group A
    England
    New Zealand

Wednesday Jun 7

ICC Champions Trophy 2017 / Group B

  • at Edgbaston
  • Scheduled
    13:30
    Group B
    Pakistan
    S Africa

Thursday Jun 8

ICC Champions Trophy 2017 / Group B

  • at Kia Oval
  • Scheduled
    10:30
    Group B
    India
    Sri Lanka

South Africa A in England Tour Matches 2017

  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Hants
    South Africa A

English Specsavers County Championship Division Two 2017

  • at The Spitfire Ground
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Kent
    Durham

Friday Jun 9

ICC Champions Trophy 2017 / Group A

  • at SSE Swalec
  • Scheduled
    10:30
    Group A
    New Zealand
    Bangladesh

English Specsavers County Championship Division Two 2017

  • at New Road
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Worcs
    Glamorgan
  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Northants
    Derbys
  • at Bristol County Ground
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Gloucs
    Notts
  • at Fischer County Ground, Grace Road
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Leics
    Sussex

English Specsavers County Championship Division One 2017

  • at Trafalgar Road Ground
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Lancashire
    Middlesex
  • at Woodbridge Road
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Surrey
    Essex
  • at The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Somerset
    Yorks

Saturday Jun 10

ICC Champions Trophy 2017 / Group A

  • at Edgbaston
  • Scheduled
    10:30
    Group A
    England
    Australia

Sunday Jun 11

ICC Champions Trophy 2017 / Group B

  • at Kia Oval
  • Scheduled
    10:30
    Group B
    India
    S Africa

Monday Jun 12

ICC Champions Trophy 2017 / Group B

  • at SSE Swalec
  • Scheduled
    10:30
    Group B
    Sri Lanka
    Pakistan

Tuesday Jun 13

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 / Quarter Final 1

  • at TBC
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Quarter Final 1
    QF 1
    QF 2

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 / Quarter Final 2

  • at TBC
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Quarter Final 2
    QF 3
    QF 4

Wednesday Jun 14

ICC Champions Trophy 2017 / Semi Final 1

  • at SSE Swalec
  • Scheduled
    10:30
    Semi Final 1
    A1
    B2

South Africa A in England Tour Matches 2017

  • at Arundel Castle
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Sussex
    South Africa A

Thursday Jun 15

ICC Champions Trophy 2017 / Semi Final 2

  • at Edgbaston
  • Scheduled
    10:30
    Semi Final 2
    A2
    B1

Friday Jun 16

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 / Semi Final 1

  • at TBC
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Semi Final 1
    SF 1
    SF 2

Saturday Jun 17

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 / Semi Final 2

  • at TBC
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Semi Final 2
    SF 3
    SF 4

Sunday Jun 18

ICC Champions Trophy 2017 / Final

  • at Kia Oval
  • Scheduled
    10:30
    Final
    Finalist 1
    Finalist 2

South Africa in England Tour Matches 2017

  • at Fischer County Ground, Grace Road
  • Scheduled
    14:30
    Leics
    S Africa

Monday Jun 19

English Specsavers County Championship Division One 2017

  • at TBC
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Lancashire
    Hants
  • at Lord's
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Middlesex
    Yorks
  • at The Essex County Ground
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Essex
    Warwicks

English Specsavers County Championship Division Two 2017

  • at Emirates Riverside
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Durham
    Glamorgan
  • at New Road
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Worcs
    Kent
  • at Trent Bridge
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Notts
    Leics

Wednesday Jun 21

England Lions v South Africa A Four-Day Match 2017

  • at The Spitfire Ground
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    England Lions
    South Africa A

England v South Africa Twenty20 Series 2017 / 1st Twenty20

  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • Scheduled
    18:30
    1st Twenty20
    England
    S Africa

Friday Jun 23

England v South Africa Twenty20 Series 2017 / 2nd Twenty20

  • at The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    2nd Twenty20
    England
    S Africa

Sunday Jun 25

England v South Africa Twenty20 Series 2017 / 3rd Twenty20

  • at SSE Swalec
  • Scheduled
    14:30
    3rd Twenty20
    England
    S Africa

Monday Jun 26

English Specsavers County Championship Division One 2017

  • at The Essex County Ground
  • Scheduled
    14:00
    Essex
    Middlesex
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • Scheduled
    14:00
    Hants
    Somerset
  • at Edgbaston
  • Scheduled
    14:00
    Warwicks
    Lancashire
  • at Headingley
  • Scheduled
    14:00
    Yorks
    Surrey

English Specsavers County Championship Division Two 2017

  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • Scheduled
    14:00
    Northants
    Leics
  • at SSE Swalec
  • Scheduled
    14:00
    Glamorgan
    Derbys
  • at The 1st Central County Ground, Hove
  • Scheduled
    14:00
    Sussex
    Gloucs
  • at Trent Bridge
  • Scheduled
    14:00
    Notts
    Kent
  • at Emirates Riverside
  • Scheduled
    14:00
    Durham
    Worcs

Thursday Jun 29

South Africa in England Tour Matches 2017

  • at New Road
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    England Lions
    S Africa

Saturday Jul 1

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 / Final

  • at Lord's
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Final
    Finalist 1
    Finalist 2

Monday Jul 3

English Specsavers County Championship Division One 2017

  • at Kia Oval
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Surrey
    Hants
  • at Edgbaston
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Warwicks
    Middlesex
  • at North Marine Road
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Yorks
    Somerset

English Specsavers County Championship Division Two 2017

  • at Queen's Park
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Derbys
    Durham
  • at Beckenham
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Kent
    Northants
  • at College Ground
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Gloucs
    Glamorgan

Wednesday Jul 5

English Specsavers County Championship Division Two 2017

  • at Arundel Castle
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Sussex
    Leics

Thursday Jul 6

England v South Africa Test Series 2017 / 1st Test

  • at Lord's
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    1st Test
    England
    S Africa

Friday Jul 7

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2017 / North Group

  • at New Road
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    North Group
    Worcs
    Warwicks
  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • Scheduled
    18:30
    North Group
    Northants
    Derbys
  • at Headingley
  • Scheduled
    18:30
    North Group
    Yorks
    Notts
  • at Emirates Riverside
  • Scheduled
    18:30
    North Group
    Durham
    Lancashire

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2017 / South Group

  • at College Ground
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    South Group
    Gloucs
    Middlesex
  • at SSE Swalec
  • Scheduled
    18:30
    South Group
    Glamorgan
    Hants
  • at The Essex County Ground
  • Scheduled
    18:30
    South Group
    Essex
    Surrey

Saturday Jul 8

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2017 / North Group

  • at Queen's Park
  • Scheduled
    14:30
    North Group
    Derbys
    Yorks
  • at Edgbaston
  • Scheduled
    18:30
    North Group
    Warwicks
    Notts

Sunday Jul 9

English Specsavers County Championship Division Two 2017

  • at College Ground
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Gloucs
    Worcs

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2017 / North Group

  • at Emirates Riverside
  • Scheduled
    14:30
    North Group
    Durham
    Northants
  • at TBC
  • Scheduled
    14:30
    North Group
    Lancashire
    Leics

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2017 / South Group

  • at Arundel Castle
  • Scheduled
    14:30
    South Group
    Sussex
    Glamorgan
  • at Beckenham
  • Scheduled
    14:30
    South Group
    Kent
    Essex
  • at Kia Oval
  • Scheduled
    14:30
    South Group
    Surrey
    Somerset

Tuesday Jul 11

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2017 / North Group

  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • Scheduled
    18:30
    North Group
    Northants
    Yorks

Wednesday Jul 12

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2017 / South Group

  • at The 1st Central County Ground, Hove
  • Scheduled
    18:30
    South Group
    Sussex
    Hants

Thursday Jul 13

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2017 / South Group

  • at College Ground
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    South Group
    Gloucs
    Kent
  • at The Essex County Ground
  • Scheduled
    18:30
    South Group
    Essex
    Somerset
  • at Lord's
  • Scheduled
    18:30
    South Group
    Middlesex
    Surrey

Friday Jul 14

England v South Africa Test Series 2017 / 2nd Test

  • at Trent Bridge
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    2nd Test
    England
    S Africa

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2017 / North Group

  • at New Road
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    North Group
    Worcs
    Leics
  • at Edgbaston
  • Scheduled
    18:30
    North Group
    Warwicks
    Northants
  • at Emirates Old Trafford
  • Scheduled
    18:30
    North Group
    Lancashire
    Yorks

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2017 / South Group

  • at Kia Oval
  • Scheduled
    18:30
    South Group
    Surrey
    Kent
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • Scheduled
    18:30
    South Group
    Hants
    Middlesex

Saturday Jul 15

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2017 / South Group

  • at SSE Swalec
  • Scheduled
    18:30
    South Group
    Glamorgan
    Somerset

Sunday Jul 16

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2017 / North Group

  • at TBC
  • Scheduled
    14:30
    North Group
    Lancashire
    Derbys
  • at Edgbaston
  • Scheduled
    14:30
    North Group
    Warwicks
    Leics

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2017 / South Group

  • at Uxbridge Cricket Ground
  • Scheduled
    14:30
    South Group
    Middlesex
    Somerset
  • at The Essex County Ground
  • Scheduled
    14:30
    South Group
    Essex
    Glamorgan
  • at College Ground
  • Scheduled
    14:30
    South Group
    Gloucs
    Sussex

Tuesday Jul 18

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2017 / South Group

  • at The Spitfire Ground
  • Scheduled
    18:30
    South Group
    Kent
    Gloucs

Wednesday Jul 19

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2017 / North Group

  • at New Road
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    North Group
    Worcs
    Derbys

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2017 / South Group

  • at Kia Oval
  • Scheduled
    18:30
    South Group
    Surrey
    Essex