Cricket Fixtures

Saturday Dec 3

Women's National Cricket League 2016 / Final

  • at Allan Border Field
  • Scheduled
    00:00
    Final
    Queensland
    NSW

United Arab Emirates v England Lions One-Day Series 2016 / Match

  • at Dubai International Cricket Stadium
  • Scheduled
    06:00
    Match
    UAE
    England Lions

Sunday Dec 4

Australia v New Zealand ODI Series 2016 / 1st ODI

  • at Sydney Cricket Ground
  • Scheduled
    03:20
    1st ODI
    4/11 Australia
    New Zealand 2/1

Monday Dec 5

Sheffield Shield 2016/2017 / Match

  • at Bellerive Oval, Hobart
  • Scheduled
    03:00
    Match
    Tasmania
    Victoria
  • at Adelaide Oval
  • Scheduled
    03:30
    Match
    South Australia
    NSW
  • at WACA Ground
  • Scheduled
    06:00
    Match
    Western Austral
    Queensland

United Arab Emirates v England Lions One-Day Series 2016 / Match

  • at Dubai International Cricket Stadium
  • Scheduled
    06:00
    Match
    UAE
    England Lions

Tuesday Dec 6

Australia v New Zealand ODI Series 2016 / 2nd ODI

  • at Manuka Oval, Canberra
  • Scheduled
    03:20
    2nd ODI
    Australia
    New Zealand

Wednesday Dec 7

Afghanistan v England Lions Four-Day Match 2016 / Match

  • at Sheikh Zayed Stadium
  • Scheduled
    06:00
    Match
    Afghanistan
    England Lions

Thursday Dec 8

India v England Test Series 2016 / 4th Test

  • at The Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
  • Scheduled
    04:00
    4th Test
    India
    England

Friday Dec 9

Australia v New Zealand ODI Series 2016 / 3rd ODI

  • at Melbourne Cricket Ground
  • Scheduled
    03:20
    3rd ODI
    Australia
    New Zealand

Rebel Women's Big Bash League 2016/2017 / Qualifiers

  • at North Sydney Oval No 2
  • Scheduled
    23:00
    Qualifiers
    Hobart Hurrican
    Perth Scorchers

Saturday Dec 10

Rebel Women's Big Bash League 2016/2017 / Qualifiers

  • at North Sydney Oval
  • Scheduled
    02:45
    Qualifiers
    Adelaide Strike
    Melbourne Reneg
  • at North Sydney Oval
  • Scheduled
    07:15
    Qualifiers
    Sydney Thunder
    Melbourne Stars
  • at North Sydney Oval No 2
  • Scheduled
    23:00
    Qualifiers
    Melbourne Reneg
    Adelaide Strike
  • at North Sydney Oval
  • Scheduled
    23:45
    Qualifiers
    Perth Scorchers
    Hobart Hurrican

Sunday Dec 11

Rebel Women's Big Bash League 2016/2017 / Qualifiers

  • at North Sydney Oval
  • Scheduled
    03:00
    Qualifiers
    Sydney Sixers W
    Brisbane Heat W

Monday Dec 12

Rebel Women's Big Bash League 2016/2017 / Qualifiers

  • at Drummoyne Oval
  • Scheduled
    07:00
    Qualifiers
    Brisbane Heat W
    Sydney Sixers W
  • at Lavington Sports Ground
  • Scheduled
    23:00
    Qualifiers
    Melbourne Stars
    Sydney Thunder

Thursday Dec 15

Australia v Pakistan Test Series 2016/2017 / 1st Test

  • at Brisbane Cricket Ground
  • Scheduled
    03:00
    1st Test
    Australia
    Pakistan

Friday Dec 16

Rebel Women's Big Bash League 2016/2017 / Qualifiers

  • at Howell Oval
  • Scheduled
    03:00
    Qualifiers
    Sydney Thunder
    Adelaide Strike

India v England Test Series 2016 / 5th Test

  • at M.A. Chidambaram Stadium
  • Scheduled
    04:00
    5th Test
    India
    England

Saturday Dec 17

Rebel Women's Big Bash League 2016/2017 / Qualifiers

  • at WACA Ground
  • Scheduled
    02:00
    Qualifiers
    Brisbane Heat W
    Perth Scorchers
  • at Howell Oval
  • Scheduled
    03:00
    Qualifiers
    Adelaide Strike
    Sydney Thunder
  • at Casey Fields No.4
  • Scheduled
    03:00
    Qualifiers
    Sydney Sixers W
    Melbourne Stars
  • at Queen Elizabeth II Oval
  • Scheduled
    05:10
    Qualifiers
    Melbourne Reneg
    Hobart Hurrican
  • at Casey Fields No.4
  • Scheduled
    23:00
    Qualifiers
    Melbourne Stars
    Sydney Sixers W

Sunday Dec 18

Rebel Women's Big Bash League 2016/2017 / Qualifiers

  • at Queen Elizabeth II Oval
  • Scheduled
    01:00
    Qualifiers
    Melbourne Reneg
    Hobart Hurrican
  • at WACA Ground
  • Scheduled
    02:00
    Qualifiers
    Perth Scorchers
    Brisbane Heat W

Tuesday Dec 20

KFC T20 Big Bash League 2016/2017 / Qualifiers

  • at Sydney Showground Stadium
  • Scheduled
    08:40
    Qualifiers
    Thunder
    Sydney Sixers

Wednesday Dec 21

KFC T20 Big Bash League 2016/2017 / Qualifiers

  • at Adelaide Oval
  • Scheduled
    08:40
    Qualifiers
    Strikers
    Heat

Thursday Dec 22

KFC T20 Big Bash League 2016/2017 / Qualifiers

  • at Docklands Stadium
  • Scheduled
    08:40
    Qualifiers
    Renegades
    Thunder

Friday Dec 23

KFC T20 Big Bash League 2016/2017 / Qualifiers

  • at Sydney Cricket Ground
  • Scheduled
    07:10
    Qualifiers
    Sydney Sixers
    Hurricanes
  • at WACA Ground
  • Scheduled
    10:15
    Qualifiers
    Perth
    Strikers

Sunday Dec 25

New Zealand v Bangladesh ODI Series 2016 / 1st ODI

  • at Hagley Oval
  • Scheduled
    22:00
    1st ODI
    New Zealand
    Bangladesh

Australia v Pakistan Test Series 2016/2017 / 2nd Test

  • at Melbourne Cricket Ground
  • Scheduled
    23:30
    2nd Test
    Australia
    Pakistan

Monday Dec 26

Rebel Women's Big Bash League 2016/2017 / Qualifiers

  • at Allan Border Field
  • Scheduled
    03:00
    Qualifiers
    Melbourne Stars
    Brisbane Heat W
  • at Blacktown Olympic Park Oval
  • Scheduled
    03:00
    Qualifiers
    Melbourne Reneg
    Sydney Thunder
  • at Glenelg Oval
  • Scheduled
    03:30
    Qualifiers
    Adelaide Strike
    Hobart Hurrican

South Africa v Sri Lanka Test Series 2016/17 / 1st Test

  • at St George's Park
  • Scheduled
    08:00
    1st Test
    S Africa
    Sri Lanka

KFC T20 Big Bash League 2016/2017 / Qualifiers

  • at Bellerive Oval, Hobart
  • Scheduled
    08:10
    Qualifiers
    Hurricanes
    Stars

Tuesday Dec 27

Rebel Women's Big Bash League 2016/2017 / Qualifiers

  • at Allan Border Field
  • Scheduled
    00:00
    Qualifiers
    Brisbane Heat W
    Melbourne Stars
  • at Blacktown Olympic Park Oval
  • Scheduled
    03:00
    Qualifiers
    Sydney Thunder
    Melbourne Reneg
  • at Glenelg Oval
  • Scheduled
    03:30
    Qualifiers
    Hobart Hurrican
    Adelaide Strike

KFC T20 Big Bash League 2016/2017 / Qualifiers

  • at Sydney Cricket Ground
  • Scheduled
    08:10
    Qualifiers
    Sydney Sixers
    Perth

Wednesday Dec 28

Rebel Women's Big Bash League 2016/2017 / Qualifiers

  • at Sydney Showground Stadium
  • Scheduled
    03:35
    Qualifiers
    Sydney Thunder
    Sydney Sixers W

KFC T20 Big Bash League 2016/2017 / Qualifiers

  • at Sydney Showground Stadium
  • Scheduled
    08:10
    Qualifiers
    Thunder
    Heat

New Zealand v Bangladesh ODI Series 2016 / 2nd ODI

  • at Saxton Oval
  • Scheduled
    22:00
    2nd ODI
    New Zealand
    Bangladesh

Thursday Dec 29

Rebel Women's Big Bash League 2016/2017 / Qualifiers

  • at Hurstville Oval
  • Scheduled
    03:30
    Qualifiers
    Sydney Sixers W
    Hobart Hurrican
  • at Docklands Stadium
  • Scheduled
    03:35
    Qualifiers
    Melbourne Reneg
    Perth Scorchers

KFC T20 Big Bash League 2016/2017 / Qualifiers

  • at Docklands Stadium
  • Scheduled
    08:10
    Qualifiers
    Renegades
    Perth

Friday Dec 30

KFC T20 Big Bash League 2016/2017 / Qualifiers

  • at Brisbane Cricket Ground
  • Scheduled
    08:10
    Qualifiers
    Heat
    Hurricanes

New Zealand v Bangladesh ODI Series 2016 / 3rd ODI

  • at Saxton Oval
  • Scheduled
    22:00
    3rd ODI
    New Zealand
    Bangladesh

Saturday Dec 31

Rebel Women's Big Bash League 2016/2017 / Qualifiers

  • at Adelaide Oval
  • Scheduled
    02:45
    Qualifiers
    Adelaide Strike
    Perth Scorchers

KFC T20 Big Bash League 2016/2017 / Qualifiers

  • at Adelaide Oval
  • Scheduled
    08:10
    Qualifiers
    Strikers
    Sydney Sixers

Sunday Jan 1 2017

Rebel Women's Big Bash League 2016/2017 / Qualifiers

  • at Melbourne Cricket Ground
  • Scheduled
    02:45
    Qualifiers
    Melbourne Stars
    Melbourne Reneg

KFC T20 Big Bash League 2016/2017 / Qualifiers

  • at Melbourne Cricket Ground
  • Scheduled
    07:10
    Qualifiers
    Stars
    Renegades
  • at WACA Ground
  • Scheduled
    10:15
    Qualifiers
    Perth
    Thunder

Monday Jan 2 2017

Rebel Women's Big Bash League 2016/2017 / Qualifiers

  • at Blacktown Olympic Park Oval
  • Scheduled
    03:00
    Qualifiers
    Brisbane Heat W
    Sydney Thunder
  • at Adelaide Oval
  • Scheduled
    03:30
    Qualifiers
    Sydney Sixers W
    Adelaide Strike

South Africa v Sri Lanka Test Series 2016/17 / 2nd Test

  • at Newlands
  • Scheduled
    08:00
    2nd Test
    S Africa
    Sri Lanka

KFC T20 Big Bash League 2016/2017 / Qualifiers

  • at Bellerive Oval, Hobart
  • Scheduled
    08:10
    Qualifiers
    Hurricanes
    Strikers

Australia v Pakistan Test Series 2016/2017 / 3rd Test

  • at Sydney Cricket Ground
  • Scheduled
    23:30
    3rd Test
    Australia
    Pakistan

Tuesday Jan 3 2017

New Zealand v Bangladesh Twenty20 Series 2017 / 1st Twenty20

  • at McLean Park, Napier
  • Scheduled
    02:00
    1st Twenty20
    New Zealand
    Bangladesh

Rebel Women's Big Bash League 2016/2017 / Qualifiers

  • at Blacktown Olympic Park Oval
  • Scheduled
    03:00
    Qualifiers
    Sydney Thunder
    Brisbane Heat W
  • at Adelaide Oval
  • Scheduled
    03:30
    Qualifiers
    Adelaide Strike
    Sydney Sixers W

KFC T20 Big Bash League 2016/2017 / Qualifiers

  • at Brisbane Cricket Ground
  • Scheduled
    08:10
    Qualifiers
    Heat
    Sydney Sixers

Wednesday Jan 4 2017

Rebel Women's Big Bash League 2016/2017 / Qualifiers

  • at Camberwell Sports Ground
  • Scheduled
    03:00
    Qualifiers
    Perth Scorchers
    Melbourne Reneg

KFC T20 Big Bash League 2016/2017 / Qualifiers

  • at Sydney Showground Stadium
  • Scheduled
    08:10
    Qualifiers
    Thunder
    Stars

Thursday Jan 5 2017

Rebel Women's Big Bash League 2016/2017 / Qualifiers

  • at Toorak Park
  • Scheduled
    03:00
    Qualifiers
    Perth Scorchers
    Melbourne Stars
  • at Aurora Stadium
  • Scheduled
    07:30
    Qualifiers
    Sydney Thunder
    Hobart Hurrican

KFC T20 Big Bash League 2016/2017 / Qualifiers

  • at WACA Ground
  • Scheduled
    08:10
    Qualifiers
    Perth
    Heat

Friday Jan 6 2017

New Zealand v Bangladesh Twenty20 Series 2017 / 2nd Twenty20

  • at Bay Oval
  • Scheduled
    02:00
    2nd Twenty20
    New Zealand
    Bangladesh

KFC T20 Big Bash League 2016/2017 / Qualifiers

  • at Adelaide Oval
  • Scheduled
    08:10
    Qualifiers
    Strikers
    Hurricanes

Saturday Jan 7 2017

Rebel Women's Big Bash League 2016/2017 / Qualifiers

  • at Docklands Stadium
  • Scheduled
    03:35
    Qualifiers
    Melbourne Reneg
    Melbourne Stars

KFC T20 Big Bash League 2016/2017 / Qualifiers

  • at Docklands Stadium
  • Scheduled
    08:10
    Qualifiers
    Renegades
    Stars

Sunday Jan 8 2017

New Zealand v Bangladesh Twenty20 Series 2017 / 3rd T20I

  • at Bay Oval
  • Scheduled
    02:00
    3rd T20I
    New Zealand
    Bangladesh

Rebel Women's Big Bash League 2016/2017 / Qualifiers

  • at Bellerive Oval, Hobart
  • Scheduled
    02:45
    Qualifiers
    Hobart Hurrican
    Brisbane Heat W
  • at Hurstville Oval
  • Scheduled
    03:30
    Qualifiers
    Perth Scorchers
    Sydney Sixers W

KFC T20 Big Bash League 2016/2017 / Qualifiers

  • at Bellerive Oval, Hobart
  • Scheduled
    08:10
    Qualifiers
    Hurricanes
    Thunder

Monday Jan 9 2017

Rebel Women's Big Bash League 2016/2017 / Qualifiers

  • at Sydney Cricket Ground
  • Scheduled
    03:30
    Qualifiers
    Sydney Sixers W
    Perth Scorchers
  • at Bellerive Oval, Hobart
  • Scheduled
    07:30
    Qualifiers
    Brisbane Heat W
    Hobart Hurrican

KFC T20 Big Bash League 2016/2017 / Qualifiers

  • at Sydney Cricket Ground
  • Scheduled
    08:40
    Qualifiers
    Sydney Sixers
    Renegades

Tuesday Jan 10 2017

Rebel Women's Big Bash League 2016/2017 / Qualifiers

  • at Melbourne Cricket Ground
  • Scheduled
    04:05
    Qualifiers
    Melbourne Stars
    Adelaide Strike

KFC T20 Big Bash League 2016/2017 / Qualifiers

  • at Melbourne Cricket Ground
  • Scheduled
    08:40
    Qualifiers
    Stars
    Strikers

Wednesday Jan 11 2017

KFC T20 Big Bash League 2016/2017 / Qualifiers

  • at Brisbane Cricket Ground
  • Scheduled
    08:40
    Qualifiers
    Heat
    Perth

New Zealand v Bangladesh Test Series 2017 / 1st Test

  • at Basin Reserve, Wellington
  • Scheduled
    21:30
    1st Test
    New Zealand
    Bangladesh

Thursday Jan 12 2017

South Africa v Sri Lanka Test Series 2016/17 / 3rd Test

  • at New Wanderers Stadium
  • Scheduled
    08:00
    3rd Test
    S Africa
    Sri Lanka

KFC T20 Big Bash League 2016/2017 / Qualifiers

  • at Docklands Stadium
  • Scheduled
    08:40
    Qualifiers
    Renegades
    Hurricanes

Friday Jan 13 2017

Australia v Pakistan ODI Series 2017 / 1st ODI

  • at Brisbane Cricket Ground
  • Scheduled
    03:20
    1st ODI
    Australia
    Pakistan

Rebel Women's Big Bash League 2016/2017 / Qualifiers

  • at North Sydney Oval
  • Scheduled
    03:30
    Qualifiers
    Hobart Hurrican
    Sydney Sixers W
  • at Lilac Hill Park
  • Scheduled
    06:00
    Qualifiers
    Adelaide Strike
    Melbourne Stars

Saturday Jan 14 2017

Rebel Women's Big Bash League 2016/2017 / Qualifiers

  • at Allan Border Field
  • Scheduled
    00:00
    Qualifiers
    Brisbane Heat W
    Melbourne Reneg
  • at Sydney Cricket Ground
  • Scheduled
    02:45
    Qualifiers
    Sydney Sixers W
    Sydney Thunder
  • at WACA Ground
  • Scheduled
    05:35
    Qualifiers
    Perth Scorchers
    Adelaide Strike

KFC T20 Big Bash League 2016/2017 / Qualifiers

  • at Sydney Cricket Ground
  • Scheduled
    07:10
    Qualifiers
    Sydney Sixers
    Thunder
  • at WACA Ground
  • Scheduled
    10:15
    Qualifiers
    Perth
    Stars

Sunday Jan 15 2017

Rebel Women's Big Bash League 2016/2017 / Qualifiers

  • at Allan Border Field
  • Scheduled
    00:00
    Qualifiers
    Melbourne Reneg
    Brisbane Heat W
  • at Lilac Hill Park
  • Scheduled
    02:00
    Qualifiers
    Melbourne Stars
    Perth Scorchers

Australia v Pakistan ODI Series 2017 / 2nd ODI

  • at Melbourne Cricket Ground
  • Scheduled
    03:20
    2nd ODI
    Australia
    Pakistan

India v England ODI Series 2017 / 1st ODI

  • at Subrata Roy Sahara Stadium
  • Scheduled
    09:00
    1st ODI
    India
    England

Monday Jan 16 2017

Rebel Women's Big Bash League 2016/2017 / Qualifiers

  • at Bellerive Oval, Hobart
  • Scheduled
    07:30
    Qualifiers
    Hobart Hurrican
    Sydney Thunder

KFC T20 Big Bash League 2016/2017 / Qualifiers

  • at Adelaide Oval
  • Scheduled
    08:40
    Qualifiers
    Strikers
    Renegades

Tuesday Jan 17 2017

KFC T20 Big Bash League 2016/2017 / Qualifiers

  • at Melbourne Cricket Ground
  • Scheduled
    08:40
    Qualifiers
    Stars
    Heat

Wednesday Jan 18 2017

KFC T20 Big Bash League 2016/2017 / Qualifiers

  • at Sydney Showground Stadium
  • Scheduled
    08:40
    Qualifiers
    Thunder
    Strikers

Thursday Jan 19 2017

Australia v Pakistan ODI Series 2017 / 3rd ODI

  • at WACA Ground
  • Scheduled
    03:20
    3rd ODI
    Australia
    Pakistan

India v England ODI Series 2017 / 2nd ODI

  • at Barabati Stadium, Cuttack
  • Scheduled
    09:00
    2nd ODI
    India
    England

New Zealand v Bangladesh Test Series 2017 / 2nd Test

  • at Hagley Oval
  • Scheduled
    21:30
    2nd Test
    New Zealand
    Bangladesh

Friday Jan 20 2017

Rebel Women's Big Bash League 2016/2017 / Qualifiers

  • at North Sydney Oval
  • Scheduled
    03:30
    Qualifiers
    Sydney Sixers W
    Melbourne Reneg
  • at Brisbane Cricket Ground
  • Scheduled
    04:05
    Qualifiers
    Brisbane Heat W
    Adelaide Strike
  • at Lilac Hill Park
  • Scheduled
    06:00
    Qualifiers
    Perth Scorchers
    Sydney Thunder
  • at Bellerive Oval, Hobart
  • Scheduled
    06:30
    Qualifiers
    Melbourne Stars
    Hobart Hurrican

KFC T20 Big Bash League 2016/2017 / Qualifiers

  • at Brisbane Cricket Ground
  • Scheduled
    08:40
    Qualifiers
    Heat
    Renegades

South Africa v Sri Lanka Twenty20 Series 2017 / 1st Twenty20

  • at Supersport Park
  • Scheduled
    16:00
    1st Twenty20
    S Africa
    Sri Lanka

Saturday Jan 21 2017

Rebel Women's Big Bash League 2016/2017 / Qualifiers

  • at Brisbane Cricket Ground
  • Scheduled
    00:00
    Qualifiers
    Adelaide Strike
    Brisbane Heat W
  • at Bellerive Oval, Hobart
  • Scheduled
    00:45
    Qualifiers
    Hobart Hurrican
    Melbourne Stars
  • at North Sydney Oval
  • Scheduled
    03:30
    Qualifiers
    Melbourne Reneg
    Sydney Sixers W
  • at Lilac Hill Park
  • Scheduled
    06:00
    Qualifiers
    Sydney Thunder
    Perth Scorchers

KFC T20 Big Bash League 2016/2017 / Qualifiers

  • at Bellerive Oval, Hobart
  • Scheduled
    05:20
    Qualifiers
    Hurricanes
    Perth
  • at Melbourne Cricket Ground
  • Scheduled
    08:25
    Qualifiers
    Stars
    Sydney Sixers

Sunday Jan 22 2017

Australia v Pakistan ODI Series 2017 / 4th ODI

  • at Sydney Cricket Ground
  • Scheduled
    03:20
    4th ODI
    Australia
    Pakistan

India v England ODI Series 2017 / 3rd ODI

  • at Eden Gardens, Kolkata
  • Scheduled
    09:00
    3rd ODI
    India
    England

South Africa v Sri Lanka Twenty20 Series 2017 / 2nd Twenty20

  • at New Wanderers Stadium
  • Scheduled
    12:30
    2nd Twenty20
    S Africa
    Sri Lanka

Tuesday Jan 24 2017

Rebel Women's Big Bash League 2016/2017 / Semi Final 1

  • at TBC
  • Scheduled
    04:10
    Semi Final 1
    TBC
    TBC

KFC T20 Big Bash League 2016/2017 / Semi Final 1

  • at TBC
  • Scheduled
    08:40
    Semi Final 1
    TBC
    TBC

Wednesday Jan 25 2017

Rebel Women's Big Bash League 2016/2017 / Semi Final 2

  • at TBC
  • Scheduled
    04:10
    Semi Final 2
    TBC
    TBC

KFC T20 Big Bash League 2016/2017 / Semi Final 2

  • at TBC
  • Scheduled
    08:40
    Semi Final 2
    TBC
    TBC

South Africa v Sri Lanka Twenty20 Series 2017 / 3rd Twenty20

  • at Newlands
  • Scheduled
    16:00
    3rd Twenty20
    S Africa
    Sri Lanka

Thursday Jan 26 2017

Australia v Pakistan ODI Series 2017 / 5th ODI

  • at Adelaide Oval
  • Scheduled
    03:20
    5th ODI
    Australia
    Pakistan

India v England Twenty20 Series 2017 / 1st Twenty20

  • at Green Park, Kanpur
  • Scheduled
    13:30
    1st Twenty20
    India
    England

Saturday Jan 28 2017

Rebel Women's Big Bash League 2016/2017 / Final

  • at TBC
  • Scheduled
    03:10
    Final
    TBC
    TBC

South Africa v Sri Lanka ODI Series 2017 / 1st ODI

  • at St George's Park
  • Scheduled
    08:00
    1st ODI
    S Africa
    Sri Lanka

KFC T20 Big Bash League 2016/2017 / Final

  • at TBC
  • Scheduled
    08:10
    Final
    TBC
    TBC

Sunday Jan 29 2017

India v England Twenty20 Series 2017 / 2nd Twenty20

  • at Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium
  • Scheduled
    13:30
    2nd Twenty20
    India
    England

Monday Jan 30 2017

New Zealand v Australia ODI Series 2017 / 1st ODI

  • at Eden Park, Auckland
  • Scheduled
    01:00
    1st ODI
    New Zealand
    Australia

Tuesday Jan 31 2017

Sheffield Shield 2016/2017 / Match

  • at Melbourne Cricket Ground
  • Scheduled
    23:30
    Match
    Victoria
    NSW

Wednesday Feb 1 2017

Sheffield Shield 2016/2017 / Match

  • at Brisbane Cricket Ground
  • Scheduled
    00:00
    Match
    Queensland
    Tasmania
  • at Glenelg Oval
  • Scheduled
    00:00
    Match
    South Australia
    Western Austral

South Africa v Sri Lanka ODI Series 2017 / 2nd ODI

  • at Kingsmead
  • Scheduled
    11:30
    2nd ODI
    S Africa
    Sri Lanka

India v England Twenty20 Series 2017 / 3rd Twenty20

  • at M.Chinnaswamy Stadium
  • Scheduled
    13:30
    3rd Twenty20
    India
    England

Thursday Feb 2 2017

New Zealand v Australia ODI Series 2017 / 2nd ODI

  • at McLean Park, Napier
  • Scheduled
    01:00
    2nd ODI
    New Zealand
    Australia

Saturday Feb 4 2017

South Africa v Sri Lanka ODI Series 2017 / 3rd ODI

  • at New Wanderers Stadium
  • Scheduled
    11:30
    3rd ODI
    S Africa
    Sri Lanka

Sunday Feb 5 2017

New Zealand v Australia ODI Series 2017 / 3rd ODI

  • at Seddon Park
  • Scheduled
    01:00
    3rd ODI
    New Zealand
    Australia

Tuesday Feb 7 2017

South Africa v Sri Lanka ODI Series 2017 / 4th ODI

  • at Newlands
  • Scheduled
    11:30
    4th ODI
    S Africa
    Sri Lanka

Wednesday Feb 8 2017

India v Bangladesh Test 2017 / Only Test

  • at Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium
  • Scheduled
    04:00
    Only Test
    India
    Bangladesh

Thursday Feb 9 2017

Sheffield Shield 2016/2017 / Match

  • at Bellerive Oval, Hobart
  • Scheduled
    23:30
    Match
    Tasmania
    Western Austral
  • at Sydney Cricket Ground
  • Scheduled
    23:30
    Match
    NSW
    Queensland

Friday Feb 10 2017

Sheffield Shield 2016/2017 / Match

  • at Adelaide Oval
  • Scheduled
    00:00
    Match
    South Australia
    Victoria

South Africa v Sri Lanka ODI Series 2017 / 5th ODI

  • at Supersport Park
  • Scheduled
    11:30
    5th ODI
    S Africa
    Sri Lanka

Wednesday Feb 15 2017

Sri Lanka in Australia Tour Match 2017

  • at Manuka Oval, Canberra
  • Scheduled
    08:15
    Prime Min XI
    Sri Lanka

Friday Feb 17 2017

Australia Women v New Zealand Women Twenty20 Series 2017 / 1st Twenty20

  • at Melbourne Cricket Ground
  • Scheduled
    03:05
    1st Twenty20
    Australia
    New Zealand

New Zealand v South Africa Twenty20 2017 / Only T20I

  • at Eden Park, Auckland
  • Scheduled
    06:00
    Only T20I
    New Zealand
    S Africa

Australia v Sri Lanka Twenty20 Series 2017 / 1st Twenty20

  • at Melbourne Cricket Ground
  • Scheduled
    08:40
    1st Twenty20
    Australia
    Sri Lanka

Sunday Feb 19 2017

New Zealand v South Africa ODI Series 2017 / 1st ODI

  • at Seddon Park
  • Scheduled
    01:00
    1st ODI
    New Zealand
    S Africa

Australia Women v New Zealand Women Twenty20 Series 2017 / 2nd Twenty20

  • at Simonds Stadium
  • Scheduled
    03:35
    2nd Twenty20
    Australia
    New Zealand

Australia v Sri Lanka Twenty20 Series 2017 / 2nd Twenty20

  • at Simonds Stadium
  • Scheduled
    08:20
    2nd Twenty20
    Australia
    Sri Lanka

Tuesday Feb 21 2017

New Zealand v South Africa ODI Series 2017 / 2nd ODI

  • at Hagley Oval
  • Scheduled
    22:00
    2nd ODI
    New Zealand
    S Africa

Wednesday Feb 22 2017

Australia Women v New Zealand Women Twenty20 Series 2017 / 3rd Twenty20

  • at Adelaide Oval
  • Scheduled
    03:05
    3rd Twenty20
    Australia
    New Zealand

Australia v Sri Lanka Twenty20 Series 2017 / 3rd Twenty20

  • at Adelaide Oval
  • Scheduled
    08:50
    3rd Twenty20
    Australia
    Sri Lanka

Thursday Feb 23 2017

India v Australia Test Series 2017 / 1st Test

  • at Subrata Roy Sahara Stadium
  • Scheduled
    04:00
    1st Test
    India
    Australia

Friday Feb 24 2017

Sheffield Shield 2016/2017 / Match

  • at North Dalton Park
  • Scheduled
    23:30
    Match
    NSW
    Tasmania

Saturday Feb 25 2017

Sheffield Shield 2016/2017 / Match

  • at Adelaide Oval
  • Scheduled
    00:00
    Match
    South Australia
    Queensland
  • at WACA Ground
  • Scheduled
    02:30
    Match
    Western Austral
    Victoria

New Zealand v South Africa ODI Series 2017 / 3rd ODI

  • at Westpac Stadium, Wellington
  • Scheduled
    01:00
    3rd ODI
    New Zealand
    S Africa

England in West Indies Tour Matches 2017 / 1st Warm Up

  • at Warner Park
  • Scheduled
    06:00
    1st Warm Up
    WICB President'
    England

New Zealand Women v Australia Women ODI Series 2017 / 1st ODI

  • at Eden Park Outer Oval
  • Scheduled
    21:00
    1st ODI
    New Zealand
    Australia

Monday Feb 27 2017

England in West Indies Tour Matches 2017 / 2nd Warm Up

  • at Warner Park
  • Scheduled
    06:00
    2nd Warm Up
    WICB President'
    England

Wednesday Mar 1 2017

New Zealand v South Africa ODI Series 2017 / 4th ODI

  • at McLean Park, Napier
  • Scheduled
    01:00
    4th ODI
    New Zealand
    S Africa

New Zealand Women v Australia Women ODI Series 2017 / 2nd ODI

  • at Bay Oval
  • Scheduled
    21:00
    2nd ODI
    New Zealand
    Australia

Friday Mar 3 2017

West Indies v England ODI Series 2017 / 1st ODI

  • at Sir Vivian Richards Stadium
  • Scheduled
    09:00
    1st ODI
    W Indies
    England

Saturday Mar 4 2017

New Zealand v South Africa ODI Series 2017 / 5th ODI

  • at Eden Park, Auckland
  • Scheduled
    01:00
    5th ODI
    New Zealand
    S Africa

India v Australia Test Series 2017 / 2nd Test

  • at M.Chinnaswamy Stadium
  • Scheduled
    04:00
    2nd Test
    India
    Australia

New Zealand Women v Australia Women ODI Series 2017 / 3rd ODI

  • at Bay Oval
  • Scheduled
    21:00
    3rd ODI
    New Zealand
    Australia

Sunday Mar 5 2017

West Indies v England ODI Series 2017 / 2nd ODI

  • at Sir Vivian Richards Stadium
  • Scheduled
    09:00
    2nd ODI
    W Indies
    England

Monday Mar 6 2017

Sheffield Shield 2016/2017 / Match

  • at Bellerive Oval, Hobart
  • Scheduled
    23:30
    Match
    Tasmania
    Queensland
  • at Sydney Cricket Ground
  • Scheduled
    23:30
    Match
    NSW
    South Australia

Tuesday Mar 7 2017

New Zealand v South Africa Test Series 2017 / 1st Test

  • at University Oval
  • Scheduled
    21:30
    1st Test
    New Zealand
    S Africa

Wednesday Mar 8 2017

Sheffield Shield 2016/2017 / Match

  • at Traeger Park
  • Scheduled
    00:30
    Match
    Victoria
    Western Austral

Afghanistan v Ireland Twenty20 Series in India 2017 / 1st Twenty20

  • at Greater Noida Sports Complex Ground
  • Scheduled
    09:30
    1st Twenty20
    Afghanistan
    Ireland

Thursday Mar 9 2017

West Indies v England ODI Series 2017 / 3rd ODI

  • at Kensington Oval
  • Scheduled
    09:00
    3rd ODI
    W Indies
    England

Friday Mar 10 2017

Afghanistan v Ireland Twenty20 Series in India 2017 / 2nd Twenty20

  • at Greater Noida Sports Complex Ground
  • Scheduled
    09:30
    2nd Twenty20
    Afghanistan
    Ireland

Sunday Mar 12 2017

Afghanistan v Ireland Twenty20 Series in India 2017 / 3rd Twenty20

  • at Greater Noida Sports Complex Ground
  • Scheduled
    09:30
    3rd Twenty20
    Afghanistan
    Ireland

Wednesday Mar 15 2017

Afghanistan v Ireland ODI Series in India 2017 / 1st ODI

  • at Greater Noida Sports Complex Ground
  • Scheduled
    04:30
    1st ODI
    Afghanistan
    Ireland

New Zealand v South Africa Test Series 2017 / 2nd Test

  • at Basin Reserve, Wellington
  • Scheduled
    21:30
    2nd Test
    New Zealand
    S Africa

Sheffield Shield 2016/2017 / Match

  • at Bellerive Oval, Hobart
  • Scheduled
    23:30
    Match
    Tasmania
    South Australia

Thursday Mar 16 2017

Sheffield Shield 2016/2017 / Match

  • at Brisbane Cricket Ground
  • Scheduled
    00:00
    Match
    Queensland
    Victoria
  • at WACA Ground
  • Scheduled
    02:30
    Match
    Western Austral
    NSW

India v Australia Test Series 2017 / 3rd Test

  • at HEC International Cricket Stadium Complex
  • Scheduled
    04:00
    3rd Test
    India
    Australia

Friday Mar 17 2017

Afghanistan v Ireland ODI Series in India 2017 / 2nd ODI

  • at Greater Noida Sports Complex Ground
  • Scheduled
    04:30
    2nd ODI
    Afghanistan
    Ireland

Sunday Mar 19 2017

Afghanistan v Ireland ODI Series in India 2017 / 3rd ODI

  • at Greater Noida Sports Complex Ground
  • Scheduled
    04:30
    3rd ODI
    Afghanistan
    Ireland

Wednesday Mar 22 2017

Afghanistan v Ireland ODI Series in India 2017 / 4th ODI

  • at Greater Noida Sports Complex Ground
  • Scheduled
    04:30
    4th ODI
    Afghanistan
    Ireland

Friday Mar 24 2017

Afghanistan v Ireland ODI Series in India 2017 / 5th ODI

  • at Greater Noida Sports Complex Ground
  • Scheduled
    04:30
    5th ODI
    Afghanistan
    Ireland

New Zealand v South Africa Test Series 2017 / 3rd Test

  • at Seddon Park
  • Scheduled
    21:30
    3rd Test
    New Zealand
    S Africa

Saturday Mar 25 2017

India v Australia Test Series 2017 / 4th Test

  • at Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium
  • Scheduled
    04:00
    4th Test
    India
    Australia

Sheffield Shield 2016/2017 / Final

  • at TBC
  • Scheduled
    23:30
    Final
    1st
    2nd

Sunday Mar 26 2017

English Domestic Other Matches 2017

  • at Sheikh Zayed Stadium
  • Scheduled
    07:30
    MCC
    Middlesex

Tuesday Mar 28 2017

English MCC University Matches 2017

  • at Bristol County Ground
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Gloucs
    Durham UCCE
  • at The Spitfire Ground
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Kent
    Leeds Bradford
  • at SSE Swalec
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Glamorgan
    Cardiff MCCU
  • at Fischer County Ground, Grace Road
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Leics
    Loughboro' UCCE
  • at The Parks
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Oxford MCCU
    Surrey
  • at Fenners
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Cambridge MCCU
    Notts

Sunday Apr 2 2017

English MCC University Matches 2017

  • at Fenners
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Cambridge MCCU
    Lancashire
  • at Headingley
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Yorks
    Leeds Bradford
  • at The Essex County Ground
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Essex
    Durham UCCE
  • at The Parks
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Oxford MCCU
    Warwicks
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Hants
    Cardiff MCCU
  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Northants
    Loughboro' UCCE

Friday Apr 7 2017

English Specsavers County Championship Division Two 2017

  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Northants
    Glamorgan
  • at Fischer County Ground, Grace Road
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Leics
    Notts
  • at The Spitfire Ground
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Kent
    Gloucs

English Specsavers County Championship Division One 2017

  • at Kia Oval
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Surrey
    Warwicks
  • at Headingley
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Yorks
    Hants
  • at The Essex County Ground
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Essex
    Lancashire

English MCC University Matches 2017

  • at Weetwood Playing Fields
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Leeds Bradford
    Worcs
  • at Fenners
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Cambridge MCCU
    Middlesex
  • at The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Somerset
    Oxford MCCU
  • at The 1st Central County Ground, Hove
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Sussex
    Cardiff MCCU
  • at Emirates Riverside
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Durham
    Durham UCCE
  • at The 3aaa County Ground
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Derbys
    Loughboro' UCCE

Friday Apr 14 2017

English Specsavers County Championship Division One 2017

  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Hants
    Middlesex
  • at Kia Oval
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Surrey
    Lancashire
  • at Edgbaston
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Warwicks
    Yorks
  • at The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Somerset
    Essex

English Specsavers County Championship Division Two 2017

  • at Emirates Riverside
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Durham
    Notts
  • at The 1st Central County Ground, Hove
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Sussex
    Kent
  • at The 3aaa County Ground
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Derbys
    Northants
  • at Bristol County Ground
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Gloucs
    Leics
  • at SSE Swalec
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Glamorgan
    Worcs

Friday Apr 21 2017

English Specsavers County Championship Division Two 2017

  • at Bristol County Ground
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Gloucs
    Durham
  • at New Road
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Worcs
    Northants
  • at Fischer County Ground, Grace Road
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Leics
    Glamorgan
  • at Trent Bridge
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Notts
    Sussex
  • at The Spitfire Ground
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Kent
    Derbys

English Specsavers County Championship Division One 2017

  • at Lord's
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Middlesex
    Essex
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Hants
    Yorks
  • at Emirates Old Trafford
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Lancashire
    Somerset
  • at Edgbaston
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Warwicks
    Surrey

Thursday Apr 27 2017

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 / South Group

  • at Lord's
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    South Group
    Middlesex
    Sussex
  • at The Spitfire Ground
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    South Group
    Kent
    Hants
  • at Bristol County Ground
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    South Group
    Gloucs
    Glamorgan

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 / North Group

  • at New Road
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    North Group
    Worcs
    Notts
  • at Emirates Riverside
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    North Group
    Durham
    Derbys
  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • Scheduled
    14:00
    North Group
    Northants
    Warwicks

Friday Apr 28 2017

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 / South Group

  • at The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    South Group
    Somerset
    Surrey

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 / North Group

  • at Emirates Old Trafford
  • Scheduled
    14:00
    North Group
    Lancashire
    Leics

Saturday Apr 29 2017

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 / North Group

  • at Trent Bridge
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    North Group
    Notts
    Yorks

Sunday Apr 30 2017

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 / South Group

  • at SSE Swalec
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    South Group
    Glamorgan
    Surrey
  • at The Essex County Ground
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    South Group
    Essex
    Hants
  • at Lord's
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    South Group
    Middlesex
    Gloucs
  • at The 1st Central County Ground, Hove
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    South Group
    Sussex
    Somerset

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 / North Group

  • at The 3aaa County Ground
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    North Group
    Derbys
    Northants
  • at Fischer County Ground, Grace Road
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    North Group
    Leics
    Worcs

Monday May 1 2017

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 / North Group

  • at Edgbaston
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    North Group
    Warwicks
    Durham
  • at Headingley
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    North Group
    Yorks
    Lancashire

Tuesday May 2 2017

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 / South Group

  • at The 1st Central County Ground, Hove
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    South Group
    Sussex
    Glamorgan
  • at The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    South Group
    Somerset
    Kent
  • at Kia Oval
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    South Group
    Surrey
    Essex

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 / North Group

  • at Fischer County Ground, Grace Road
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    North Group
    Leics
    Warwicks
  • at The 3aaa County Ground
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    North Group
    Derbys
    Notts

Wednesday May 3 2017

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 / North Group

  • at Headingley
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    North Group
    Yorks
    Durham
  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    North Group
    Northants
    Worcs

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 / South Group

  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • Scheduled
    14:00
    South Group
    Hants
    Middlesex

Thursday May 4 2017

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 / South Group

  • at The Essex County Ground
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    South Group
    Essex
    Gloucs

Friday May 5 2017

England v Ireland ODI Series 2017 / 1st ODI

  • at Bristol County Ground
  • Scheduled
    10:30
    1st ODI
    England
    Ireland

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 / South Group

  • at Kia Oval
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    South Group
    Surrey
    Middlesex
  • at SSE Swalec
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    South Group
    Glamorgan
    Somerset
  • at The Spitfire Ground
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    South Group
    Kent
    Sussex

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 / North Group

  • at New Road
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    North Group
    Worcs
    Yorks
  • at Aigburth
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    North Group
    Lancashire
    Northants
  • at Emirates Riverside
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    North Group
    Durham
    Leics
  • at Edgbaston
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    North Group
    Warwicks
    Notts

Sunday May 7 2017

England v Ireland ODI Series 2017 / 2nd ODI

  • at Lord's
  • Scheduled
    10:30
    2nd ODI
    England
    Ireland

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 / North Group

  • at Edgbaston
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    North Group
    Warwicks
    Lancashire
  • at Emirates Riverside
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    North Group
    Durham
    Northants
  • at The John Fretwell Sporting Complex
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    North Group
    Notts
    Leics
  • at Headingley
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    North Group
    Yorks
    Derbys

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 / South Group

  • at The 1st Central County Ground, Hove
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    South Group
    Sussex
    Surrey
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    South Group
    Hants
    Gloucs
  • at SSE Swalec
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    South Group
    Glamorgan
    Essex
  • at The Spitfire Ground
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    South Group
    Kent
    Middlesex

Wednesday May 10 2017

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 / North Group

  • at Emirates Old Trafford
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    North Group
    Lancashire
    Worcs
  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    North Group
    Northants
    Yorks
  • at The 3aaa County Ground
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    North Group
    Derbys
    Warwicks

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 / South Group

  • at Radlett Cricket Club
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    South Group
    Middlesex
    Glamorgan
  • at Bristol County Ground
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    South Group
    Gloucs
    Kent
  • at The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    South Group
    Somerset
    Hants
  • at The Essex County Ground
  • Scheduled
    14:00
    South Group
    Essex
    Sussex

Thursday May 11 2017

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 / North Group

  • at Trent Bridge
  • Scheduled
    14:00
    North Group
    Notts
    Durham

Friday May 12 2017

Tri-Series in Ireland 2017

  • at The Village
  • Scheduled
    10:45
    Ireland
    Bangladesh

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 / North Group

  • at Fischer County Ground, Grace Road
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    North Group
    Leics
    Northants
  • at New Road
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    North Group
    Worcs
    Warwicks
  • at Emirates Old Trafford
  • Scheduled
    14:00
    North Group
    Lancashire
    Derbys

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 / South Group

  • at The Essex County Ground
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    South Group
    Essex
    Middlesex
  • at Bristol County Ground
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    South Group
    Gloucs
    Somerset
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    South Group
    Hants
    Glamorgan
  • at Kia Oval
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    South Group
    Surrey
    Kent

Sunday May 14 2017

Tri-Series in Ireland 2017

  • at The Village
  • Scheduled
    10:45
    Ireland
    New Zealand

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 / South Group

  • at St. Helen's
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    South Group
    Glamorgan
    Kent
  • at Kia Oval
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    South Group
    Surrey
    Hants
  • at The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    South Group
    Somerset
    Essex
  • at The Saffrons
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    South Group
    Sussex
    Gloucs

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 / North Group

  • at Edgbaston
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    North Group
    Warwicks
    Yorks
  • at Fischer County Ground, Grace Road
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    North Group
    Leics
    Derbys
  • at New Road
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    North Group
    Worcs
    Durham
  • at Trent Bridge
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    North Group
    Notts
    Lancashire

Tuesday May 16 2017

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 / North Group

  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • Scheduled
    14:00
    North Group
    Northants
    Notts
  • at Headingley
  • Scheduled
    14:00
    North Group
    Yorks
    Leics
  • at The 3aaa County Ground
  • Scheduled
    14:00
    North Group
    Derbys
    Worcs
  • at Emirates Riverside
  • Scheduled
    14:00
    North Group
    Durham
    Lancashire

Wednesday May 17 2017

Tri-Series in Ireland 2017

  • at Clontarf Cricket Club
  • Scheduled
    10:45
    Bangladesh
    New Zealand

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 / South Group

  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • Scheduled
    14:00
    South Group
    Hants
    Sussex
  • at The Spitfire Ground
  • Scheduled
    14:00
    South Group
    Kent
    Essex
  • at Bristol County Ground
  • Scheduled
    14:00
    South Group
    Gloucs
    Surrey
  • at Lord's
  • Scheduled
    14:00
    South Group
    Middlesex
    Somerset

Friday May 19 2017

Tri-Series in Ireland 2017

  • at The Village
  • Scheduled
    10:45
    Ireland
    Bangladesh

English Specsavers County Championship Division One 2017

  • at Emirates Old Trafford
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Lancashire
    Yorks
  • at The Essex County Ground
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Essex
    Hants
  • at The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Somerset
    Warwicks
  • at Lord's
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Middlesex
    Surrey

English Specsavers County Championship Division Two 2017

  • at The 3aaa County Ground
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Derbys
    Worcs
  • at Fischer County Ground, Grace Road
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Leics
    Kent
  • at SSE Swalec
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Glamorgan
    Notts

South Africa in England Tour Matches 2017

  • at The 1st Central County Ground, Hove
  • Scheduled
    14:00
    Sussex
    S Africa

Sunday May 21 2017

Tri-Series in Ireland 2017

  • at The Village
  • Scheduled
    10:45
    Ireland
    New Zealand

South Africa in England Tour Matches 2017

  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Northants
    S Africa

English Specsavers County Championship Division Two 2017

  • at The 1st Central County Ground, Hove
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Sussex
    Durham

Wednesday May 24 2017

Tri-Series in Ireland 2017

  • at Clontarf Cricket Club
  • Scheduled
    10:45
    Bangladesh
    New Zealand

England v South Africa ODI Series 2017 / 1st ODI

  • at Headingley
  • Scheduled
    14:00
    1st ODI
    England
    S Africa

Thursday May 25 2017

English Specsavers County Championship Division Two 2017

  • at The 3aaa County Ground
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Derbys
    Leics

Friday May 26 2017

English Specsavers County Championship Division Two 2017

  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Northants
    Worcs
  • at Nevill Ground
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Kent
    Sussex
  • at Trent Bridge
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Notts
    Gloucs
  • at St. Helen's
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Glamorgan
    Durham

English Specsavers County Championship Division One 2017

  • at The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Somerset
    Hants
  • at The Essex County Ground
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Essex
    Surrey

Saturday May 27 2017

England v South Africa ODI Series 2017 / 2nd ODI

  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • Scheduled
    10:30
    2nd ODI
    England
    S Africa

South Africa A in England Tour Matches 2017

  • at Headingley
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Yorks
    South Africa A

Monday May 29 2017

England v South Africa ODI Series 2017 / 3rd ODI

  • at Lord's
  • Scheduled
    10:30
    3rd ODI
    England
    S Africa

South Africa A in England Tour Matches 2017

  • at The 3aaa County Ground
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    Derbys
    South Africa A