Cricket Fixtures

Thursday Feb 11

ICC Under 19 Cricket World Cup 2016 / 7th Place Playoff

  • at Narayanganj Osmani Stadium
  • Result
    03:00
    7th Place Playoff
    Nepal U19s
    Namibia U19s

ICC Under 19 Cricket World Cup 2016 / Super League Semi-Final 2

  • at Shere Bangla National Stadium
  • Result
    03:00
    Super League Semi-Final 2
    Bangladesh U19
    West Indies Und

ICC Under 19 Cricket World Cup 2016 / 15th Place Playoff

  • at Sheikh Kamal International Cricket Stadium Academy Ground
  • Result
    03:00
    15th Place Playoff
    Canada U19s
    Fiji U19s

New Zealand v Australia Test Series 2016 / 1st Test

  • at Basin Reserve, Wellington
  • In Progress
    21:30
    1st Test
    New Zealand
    Australia

Friday Feb 12

ICC Under 19 Cricket World Cup 2016 / 5th Place Playoff

  • at Narayanganj Osmani Stadium
  • Scheduled
    03:00
    5th Place Playoff
    Pakistan U19
    England U19

ICC Under 19 Cricket World Cup 2016 / 11th Place Playoff

  • at Sheikh Kamal International Cricket Stadium Academy Ground
  • Scheduled
    03:00
    11th Place Playoff
    S Africa U19
    New Zealand U19

ICC Under 19 Cricket World Cup 2016 / Plate Final

  • at Sheikh Kamal International Cricket Stadium
  • Scheduled
    03:00
    Plate Final
    Zimbabwe U19s
    Afghanistan U19

South Africa Women v England Women ODI Series 2016 / 2nd ODI

  • at Supersport Park
  • Scheduled
    08:00
    2nd ODI
    South Africa
    England

South Africa v England ODI Series 2016 / 4th ODI

  • at New Wanderers Stadium
  • Scheduled
    11:30
    4th ODI
    8/11 S Africa
    England 11/10

India v Sri Lanka Twenty20 Series 2016 / 2nd Twenty20

  • at HEC International Cricket Stadium Complex
  • Scheduled
    14:00
    2nd Twenty20
    India
    Sri Lanka

Saturday Feb 13

ICC Under 19 Cricket World Cup 2016 / 3rd Place Playoff

  • at Narayanganj Osmani Stadium
  • Scheduled
    03:00
    3rd Place Playoff
    Sri Lanka U19s
    Bangladesh U19

Sunday Feb 14

ICC Under 19 Cricket World Cup 2016 / Final

  • at Shere Bangla National Stadium
  • Scheduled
    03:00
    Final
    India U19s
    West Indies Und

Bupa Sheffield Shield 2015/2016

  • at Adelaide Oval
  • Scheduled
    03:30
    South Australia
    Victoria
  • at Brisbane Cricket Ground
  • Scheduled
    03:30
    Queensland
    Tasmania
  • at WACA Ground
  • Scheduled
    06:00
    Western Austral
    NSW

South Africa Women v England Women ODI Series 2016 / 3rd ODI

  • at New Wanderers Stadium
  • Scheduled
    08:00
    3rd ODI
    South Africa
    England

South Africa v England ODI Series 2016 / 5th ODI

  • at Newlands
  • Scheduled
    08:00
    5th ODI
    S Africa
    England

United Arab Emirates v Ireland Twenty20 Series 2016 / 1st Twenty20

  • at Sheikh Zayed Stadium
  • Scheduled
    09:30
    1st Twenty20
    UAE
    Ireland

India v Sri Lanka Twenty20 Series 2016 / 3rd Twenty20

  • at ACA-VDCA Stadium
  • Scheduled
    14:00
    3rd Twenty20
    India
    Sri Lanka

Tuesday Feb 16

United Arab Emirates v Ireland Twenty20 Series 2016 / 2nd Twenty20

  • at Sheikh Zayed Stadium
  • Scheduled
    09:30
    2nd Twenty20
    UAE
    Ireland

Wednesday Feb 17

England in South Africa Tour Matches 2015/2016

  • at Boland Bank Park, Paarl
  • Scheduled
    12:30
    South Africa A
    England

Thursday Feb 18

South Africa Women v England Women Twenty20 Series 2016 / 1st Twenty20

  • at Boland Bank Park, Paarl
  • Scheduled
    11:30
    1st Twenty20
    South Africa
    England

Friday Feb 19

Asia Cup Qualifier 2016 / Qualifier 1

  • at Narayanganj Osmani Stadium
  • Scheduled
    07:30
    Qualifier 1
    Afghanistan
    UAE

South Africa Women v England Women Twenty20 Series 2016 / 2nd Twenty20

  • at Newlands
  • Scheduled
    11:30
    2nd Twenty20
    South Africa
    England

Asia Cup Qualifier 2016 / Qualifier 2

  • at Narayanganj Osmani Stadium
  • Scheduled
    12:00
    Qualifier 2
    Hong Kong
    Oman

South Africa v England Twenty20 Series 2016 / 1st Twenty20

  • at Newlands
  • Scheduled
    16:00
    1st Twenty20
    S Africa
    England

New Zealand v Australia Test Series 2016 / 2nd Test

  • at Hagley Oval
  • Scheduled
    21:30
    2nd Test
    New Zealand
    Australia

New Zealand Women v Australia Women ODI Series 2016 / 1st ODI

  • at Bay Oval
  • Scheduled
    21:30
    1st ODI
    New Zealand
    Australia

Saturday Feb 20

Asia Cup Qualifier 2016 / Qualifier 3

  • at Narayanganj Osmani Stadium
  • Scheduled
    07:30
    Qualifier 3
    Afghanistan
    Oman

Sunday Feb 21

South Africa Women v England Women Twenty20 Series 2016 / 3rd Twenty20

  • at New Wanderers Stadium
  • Scheduled
    08:00
    3rd Twenty20
    South Africa
    England

Asia Cup Qualifier 2016 / Qualifier 4

  • at Narayanganj Osmani Stadium
  • Scheduled
    12:00
    Qualifier 4
    Hong Kong
    UAE

South Africa v England Twenty20 Series 2016 / 2nd Twenty20

  • at New Wanderers Stadium
  • Scheduled
    12:30
    2nd Twenty20
    S Africa
    England

New Zealand Women v Australia Women ODI Series 2016 / 2nd ODI

  • at Bay Oval
  • Scheduled
    21:30
    2nd ODI
    New Zealand
    Australia

Monday Feb 22

Asia Cup Qualifier 2016 / Qualifier 5

  • at Narayanganj Osmani Stadium
  • Scheduled
    07:30
    Qualifier 5
    Afghanistan
    Hong Kong

Asia Cup Qualifier 2016 / Qualifier 6

  • at Narayanganj Osmani Stadium
  • Scheduled
    12:00
    Qualifier 6
    UAE
    Oman

Tuesday Feb 23

New Zealand Women v Australia Women ODI Series 2016 / 3rd ODI

  • at Bay Oval
  • Scheduled
    21:30
    3rd ODI
    New Zealand
    Australia

Wednesday Feb 24

Asia Cup 2016

  • at Shere Bangla National Stadium
  • Scheduled
    13:30
    Bangladesh
    India

Bupa Sheffield Shield 2015/2016

  • at International Sports Stadium
  • Scheduled
    23:00
    NSW
    South Australia
  • at Bellerive Oval, Hobart
  • Scheduled
    23:30
    Tasmania
    Victoria

Thursday Feb 25

Bupa Sheffield Shield 2015/2016

  • at WACA Ground
  • Scheduled
    02:30
    Western Austral
    Queensland

Asia Cup 2016

  • at Shere Bangla National Stadium
  • Scheduled
    13:30
    Sri Lanka
    TBC

Friday Feb 26

Asia Cup 2016

  • at Shere Bangla National Stadium
  • Scheduled
    13:30
    Bangladesh
    TBC

Saturday Feb 27

Asia Cup 2016

  • at Shere Bangla National Stadium
  • Scheduled
    13:30
    India
    Pakistan

Sunday Feb 28

New Zealand Women v Australia Women Twenty20 Series 2016 / 1st Twenty20

  • at Basin Reserve, Wellington
  • Scheduled
    01:00
    1st Twenty20
    New Zealand
    Australia

Asia Cup 2016

  • at Shere Bangla National Stadium
  • Scheduled
    13:30
    Bangladesh
    Sri Lanka

Monday Feb 29

Asia Cup 2016

  • at Shere Bangla National Stadium
  • Scheduled
    13:30
    Pakistan
    TBC

Tuesday Mar 1

New Zealand Women v Australia Women Twenty20 Series 2016 / 2nd Twenty20

  • at Basin Reserve, Wellington
  • Scheduled
    03:00
    2nd Twenty20
    New Zealand
    Australia

Asia Cup 2016

  • at Shere Bangla National Stadium
  • Scheduled
    13:30
    India
    Sri Lanka

Wednesday Mar 2

Asia Cup 2016

  • at Shere Bangla National Stadium
  • Scheduled
    13:30
    Bangladesh
    Pakistan

Thursday Mar 3

Asia Cup 2016

  • at Shere Bangla National Stadium
  • Scheduled
    13:30
    India
    TBC

Friday Mar 4

New Zealand Women v Australia Women Twenty20 Series 2016 / 3rd Twenty20

  • at Pukekura Park, New Plymouth
  • Scheduled
    03:00
    3rd Twenty20
    New Zealand
    Australia

Asia Cup 2016

  • at Shere Bangla National Stadium
  • Scheduled
    13:30
    Pakistan
    Sri Lanka

South Africa v Australia Twenty20 Series 2016 / 1st Twenty20

  • at Kingsmead
  • Scheduled
    16:00
    1st Twenty20
    S Africa
    Australia

Bupa Sheffield Shield 2015/2016

  • at Bellerive Oval, Hobart
  • Scheduled
    23:30
    Tasmania
    NSW

Saturday Mar 5

Bupa Sheffield Shield 2015/2016

  • at Brisbane Cricket Ground
  • Scheduled
    00:00
    Queensland
    Victoria
  • at WACA Ground
  • Scheduled
    02:30
    Western Austral
    South Australia

Sunday Mar 6

South Africa v Australia Twenty20 Series 2016 / 2nd Twenty20

  • at New Wanderers Stadium
  • Scheduled
    12:30
    2nd Twenty20
    S Africa
    Australia

Asia Cup 2016 / Final

  • at Shere Bangla National Stadium
  • Scheduled
    13:30
    Final
    Finalist 1
    Finalist 2

Tuesday Mar 8

ICC World Twenty20 2016 / Group B

  • at Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Group B
    Zimbabwe
    Hong Kong
  • at Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium
  • Scheduled
    14:00
    Group B
    Scotland
    Afghanistan

Wednesday Mar 9

ICC World Twenty20 2016 / Group A

  • at Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Group A
    Bangladesh
    Holland
  • at Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium
  • Scheduled
    14:00
    Group A
    Ireland
    Oman

South Africa v Australia Twenty20 Series 2016 / 3rd Twenty20

  • at Newlands
  • Scheduled
    16:00
    3rd Twenty20
    S Africa
    Australia

Thursday Mar 10

ICC World Twenty20 2016 / Group B

  • at Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Group B
    Scotland
    Zimbabwe
  • at Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium
  • Scheduled
    14:00
    Group B
    Hong Kong
    Afghanistan

Friday Mar 11

ICC World Twenty20 2016 / Group A

  • at Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Group A
    Holland
    Oman
  • at Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium
  • Scheduled
    14:00
    Group A
    Bangladesh
    Ireland

Saturday Mar 12

ICC World Twenty20 2016 / Group B

  • at Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Group B
    Zimbabwe
    Afghanistan
  • at Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium
  • Scheduled
    14:00
    Group B
    Scotland
    Hong Kong

Sunday Mar 13

ICC World Twenty20 2016 / Group A

  • at Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Group A
    Holland
    Ireland
  • at Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium
  • Scheduled
    14:00
    Group A
    Bangladesh
    Oman

Tuesday Mar 15

Bupa Sheffield Shield 2015/2016

  • at Brisbane Cricket Ground
  • Scheduled
    00:00
    Queensland
    Western Austral
  • at Glenelg Oval
  • Scheduled
    00:00
    South Australia
    Tasmania
  • at Traeger Park
  • Scheduled
    01:00
    Victoria
    NSW

ICC World Twenty20 2016 / Group 2

  • at Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium
  • Scheduled
    14:00
    Group 2
    India
    New Zealand

Wednesday Mar 16

ICC World Twenty20 2016 / Group 1

  • at The Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Group 1
    W Indies
    England

ICC World Twenty20 2016 / Group 2

  • at Eden Gardens, Kolkata
  • Scheduled
    14:00
    Group 2
    Pakistan
    Qualifier 1

Thursday Mar 17

ICC World Twenty20 2016 / Group 1

  • at Eden Gardens, Kolkata
  • Scheduled
    14:00
    Group 1
    Sri Lanka
    Qualifier 2

Friday Mar 18

ICC World Twenty20 2016 / Group 2

  • at Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Group 2
    Australia
    New Zealand

ICC World Twenty20 2016 / Group 1

  • at The Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
  • Scheduled
    14:00
    Group 1
    S Africa
    England

Saturday Mar 19

ICC World Twenty20 2016 / Group 2

  • at Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium
  • Scheduled
    14:00
    Group 2
    India
    Pakistan

Sunday Mar 20

English Domestic Other Matches 2016

  • at Sheikh Zayed Stadium
  • Scheduled
    06:00
    MCC
    Yorks

ICC World Twenty20 2016 / Group 1

  • at The Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Group 1
    S Africa
    Qualifier 2
  • at M.Chinnaswamy Stadium
  • Scheduled
    14:00
    Group 1
    Sri Lanka
    W Indies

Monday Mar 21

ICC World Twenty20 2016 / Group 2

  • at M.Chinnaswamy Stadium
  • Scheduled
    14:00
    Group 2
    Australia
    Qualifier 1

Tuesday Mar 22

ICC World Twenty20 2016 / Group 2

  • at Punjab Cricket Association Stadium
  • Scheduled
    14:00
    Group 2
    New Zealand
    Pakistan

Wednesday Mar 23

ICC World Twenty20 2016 / Group 1

  • at Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Group 1
    England
    Qualifier 2

ICC World Twenty20 2016 / Group 2

  • at M.Chinnaswamy Stadium
  • Scheduled
    14:00
    Group 2
    India
    Qualifier 1

Friday Mar 25

ICC World Twenty20 2016 / Group 2

  • at Punjab Cricket Association Stadium
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Group 2
    Pakistan
    Australia

ICC World Twenty20 2016 / Group 1

  • at Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium
  • Scheduled
    14:00
    Group 1
    S Africa
    W Indies

Bupa Sheffield Shield 2015/2016 / Final

  • at TBC
  • Scheduled
    23:30
    Final
    1st
    2nd

Saturday Mar 26

ICC World Twenty20 2016 / Group 2

  • at Eden Gardens, Kolkata
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Group 2
    Qualifier 1
    New Zealand

ICC World Twenty20 2016 / Group 1

  • at Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
  • Scheduled
    14:00
    Group 1
    Sri Lanka
    England

Sunday Mar 27

ICC World Twenty20 2016 / Group 1

  • at Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Group 1
    Qualifier 1
    W Indies

ICC World Twenty20 2016 / Group 2

  • at Punjab Cricket Association Stadium
  • Scheduled
    14:00
    Group 2
    India
    Australia

Monday Mar 28

ICC World Twenty20 2016 / Group 1

  • at Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
  • Scheduled
    14:00
    Group 1
    S Africa
    Sri Lanka

Wednesday Mar 30

ICC World Twenty20 2016 / Semi Final 1

  • at Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
  • Scheduled
    14:00
    Semi Final 1
    A2
    B1

Thursday Mar 31

English MCC University Matches 2016

  • at The Parks
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Oxford MCCU
    Worcs
  • at Kia Oval
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Surrey
    Loughboro' UCCE
  • at Bristol County Ground
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Gloucs
    Durham UCCE
  • at Fenners
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Cambridge MCCU
    Essex
  • at Edgbaston
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Warwicks
    Leeds Bradford

ICC World Twenty20 2016 / Semi Final 2

  • at The Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
  • Scheduled
    14:00
    Semi Final 2
    A1
    B2

Sunday Apr 3

ICC World Twenty20 2016 / Final

  • at Eden Gardens, Kolkata
  • Scheduled
    14:00
    Final
    Finalist 1
    Finalist 2

Monday Apr 4

English MCC University Matches 2016

  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Hants
    Cardiff MCCU

Tuesday Apr 5

English MCC University Matches 2016

  • at St. Lawrence Ground
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Kent
    Loughboro' UCCE
  • at Fenners
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Cambridge MCCU
    Notts
  • at The Parks
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Oxford MCCU
    Northants
  • at The PROBIZ County Ground
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Sussex
    Leeds Bradford
  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Durham
    Durham UCCE

Sunday Apr 10

English County Championship Division Two 2016

  • at The Ford County Ground
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Essex
    Gloucs
  • at New Road
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Worcs
    Kent
  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Northants
    Sussex

English County Championship Division One 2016

  • at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Notts
    Surrey
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Hants
    Warwicks
  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Durham
    Somerset

Monday Apr 11

English MCC University Matches 2016

  • at Fenners
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Cambridge MCCU
    Lancashire
  • at Headingley
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Yorks
    Leeds Bradford
  • at Grace Road
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Leics
    Loughboro' UCCE
  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Glamorgan
    Cardiff MCCU
  • at The Parks
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Oxford MCCU
    Middlesex
  • at The County Ground, Derby
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Derbys
    Durham UCCE

Sunday Apr 17

English County Championship Division Two 2016

  • at Bristol County Ground
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Gloucs
    Derbys
  • at The PROBIZ County Ground
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Sussex
    Essex
  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Glamorgan
    Leics

English County Championship Division One 2016

  • at Emirates Old Trafford
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Lancashire
    Notts
  • at Lord's
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Middlesex
    Warwicks
  • at Headingley
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Yorks
    Hants

English MCC University Matches 2016

  • at Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Somerset
    Cardiff MCCU

Sunday Apr 24

English County Championship Division Two 2016

  • at Grace Road
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Leics
    Kent
  • at The County Ground, Derby
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Derbys
    Glamorgan
  • at Bristol County Ground
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Gloucs
    Worcs
  • at The Ford County Ground
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Essex
    Northants

English County Championship Division One 2016

  • at Kia Oval
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Surrey
    Somerset
  • at Edgbaston
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Warwicks
    Yorks
  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Durham
    Middlesex

Sunday May 1

English County Championship Division Two 2016

  • at New Road
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Worcs
    Essex
  • at St. Lawrence Ground
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Kent
    Glamorgan
  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Northants
    Derbys
  • at The PROBIZ County Ground
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Sussex
    Leics

English County Championship Division One 2016

  • at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Notts
    Yorks
  • at Kia Oval
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Surrey
    Durham
  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Somerset
    Lancashire
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Hants
    Middlesex

Sunday May 8

Sri Lanka in England Tour Matches 2016

  • at The Ford County Ground
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Essex
    Sri Lanka

English County Championship Division Two 2016

  • at Grace Road
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Leics
    Northants
  • at The County Ground, Derby
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Derbys
    Sussex
  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Glamorgan
    Worcs
  • at St. Lawrence Ground
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Kent
    Gloucs

English County Championship Division One 2016

  • at Lord's
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Middlesex
    Notts
  • at Headingley
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Yorks
    Surrey
  • at Emirates Old Trafford
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Lancashire
    Hants
  • at Edgbaston
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Warwicks
    Somerset

Friday May 13

Sri Lanka in England Tour Matches 2016

  • at Grace Road
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Leics
    Sri Lanka

Sunday May 15

English County Championship Division Two 2016

  • at Bristol County Ground
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Gloucs
    Glamorgan
  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Northants
    Kent
  • at The Ford County Ground
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Essex
    Derbys
  • at New Road
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Worcs
    Sussex

English County Championship Division One 2016

  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Durham
    Lancashire
  • at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Notts
    Warwicks
  • at Kia Oval
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Surrey
    Middlesex
  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Somerset
    Yorks

Thursday May 19

England v Sri Lanka Test Series 2016 / 1st Test

  • at Headingley
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    1st Test
    England
    Sri Lanka

Friday May 20

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2016 / North Group

  • at New Road
  • Scheduled
    16:30
    North Group
    Worcs
    Durham
  • at Grace Road
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    North Group
    Leics
    Northants
  • at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    North Group
    Notts
    Warwicks

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2016 / South Group

  • at St. Lawrence Ground
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    South Group
    Kent
    Somerset
  • at Bristol County Ground
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    South Group
    Gloucs
    Sussex
  • at The Ford County Ground
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    South Group
    Essex
    Surrey

Saturday May 21

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2016 / North Group

  • at Emirates Old Trafford
  • Scheduled
    13:30
    North Group
    Lancashire
    Derbys

Sunday May 22

English County Championship Division One 2016

  • at Edgbaston
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Warwicks
    Durham
  • at Emirates Old Trafford
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Lancashire
    Surrey
  • at Lord's
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Middlesex
    Somerset
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Hants
    Notts

English County Championship Division Two 2016

  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Glamorgan
    Essex
  • at Grace Road
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Leics
    Worcs
  • at Bristol County Ground
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Gloucs
    Northants
  • at The County Ground, Derby
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Derbys
    Kent

Thursday May 26

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2016 / South Group

  • at Kia Oval
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    South Group
    Surrey
    Glamorgan

Friday May 27

England v Sri Lanka Test Series 2016 / 2nd Test

  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    2nd Test
    England
    Sri Lanka

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2016 / South Group

  • at Uxbridge Cricket Ground
  • Scheduled
    16:30
    South Group
    Middlesex
    Hants

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2016 / North Group

  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    North Group
    Northants
    Derbys
  • at Headingley
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    North Group
    Yorks
    Leics
  • at Edgbaston
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    North Group
    Warwicks
    Worcs
  • at Emirates Old Trafford
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    North Group
    Lancashire
    Durham

Saturday May 28

English County Championship Division Two 2016

  • at The PROBIZ County Ground
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Sussex
    Derbys
  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Northants
    Essex

English County Championship Division One 2016

  • at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Notts
    Durham
  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Somerset
    Surrey

Sunday May 29

English County Championship Division Two 2016

  • at St. Lawrence Ground
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Kent
    Leics
  • at New Road
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Worcs
    Gloucs

English County Championship Division One 2016

  • at Merchant Taylors' School
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Middlesex
    Hants
  • at Headingley
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Yorks
    Lancashire

Wednesday Jun 1

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2016 / South Group

  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    South Group
    Glamorgan
    Essex
  • at The PROBIZ County Ground
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    South Group
    Sussex
    Somerset

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2016 / North Group

  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    North Group
    Durham
    Notts

Thursday Jun 2

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2016 / North Group

  • at New Road
  • Scheduled
    16:30
    North Group
    Worcs
    Yorks

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2016 / South Group

  • at Merchant Taylors' School
  • Scheduled
    16:30
    South Group
    Middlesex
    Gloucs
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    South Group
    Hants
    Kent

Friday Jun 3

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2016 / South Group

  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • Scheduled
    16:30
    South Group
    Somerset
    Essex
  • at Beckenham
  • Scheduled
    16:30
    South Group
    Kent
    Gloucs
  • at The PROBIZ County Ground
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    South Group
    Sussex
    Surrey
  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    South Group
    Glamorgan
    Hants

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2016 / North Group

  • at Edgbaston
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    North Group
    Warwicks
    Durham
  • at The County Ground, Derby
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    North Group
    Derbys
    Leics
  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    North Group
    Northants
    Worcs
  • at Emirates Old Trafford
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    North Group
    Lancashire
    Yorks

Saturday Jun 4

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2016 / North Group

  • at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  • Scheduled
    13:30
    North Group
    Notts
    Lancashire
  • at Grace Road
  • Scheduled
    13:30
    North Group
    Leics
    Durham

Sunday Jun 5

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2016 / North Group

  • at New Road
  • Scheduled
    09:30
    North Group
    Worcs
    Derbys
  • at Grace Road
  • Scheduled
    09:30
    North Group
    Leics
    Durham
  • at Emirates Old Trafford
  • Scheduled
    09:30
    North Group
    Lancashire
    Warwicks

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2016 / South Group

  • at Beckenham
  • Scheduled
    09:30
    South Group
    Kent
    Surrey
  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • Scheduled
    09:30
    South Group
    Somerset
    Gloucs
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • Scheduled
    09:30
    South Group
    Hants
    Essex

Monday Jun 6

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2016 / South Group

  • at The PROBIZ County Ground
  • Scheduled
    13:00
    South Group
    Sussex
    Essex
  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • Scheduled
    13:00
    South Group
    Glamorgan
    Gloucs

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2016 / North Group

  • at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  • Scheduled
    13:00
    North Group
    Notts
    Northants

Tri-Series in West Indies 2016

  • at Providence Stadium
  • Scheduled
    13:30
    Australia
    S Africa

Tuesday Jun 7

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2016 / South Group

  • at Radlett Cricket Club
  • Scheduled
    09:30
    South Group
    Middlesex
    Hants

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2016 / North Group

  • at The County Ground, Derby
  • Scheduled
    13:00
    North Group
    Derbys
    Durham
  • at Edgbaston
  • Scheduled
    13:00
    North Group
    Warwicks
    Leics
  • at Headingley
  • Scheduled
    13:00
    North Group
    Yorks
    Worcs

Wednesday Jun 8

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2016 / South Group

  • at Kia Oval
  • Scheduled
    13:00
    South Group
    Surrey
    Somerset
  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • Scheduled
    13:00
    South Group
    Glamorgan
    Sussex
  • at Bristol County Ground
  • Scheduled
    13:00
    South Group
    Gloucs
    Middlesex

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2016 / North Group

  • at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  • Scheduled
    13:00
    North Group
    Notts
    Warwicks
  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • Scheduled
    13:00
    North Group
    Northants
    Lancashire

Tri-Series in West Indies 2016

  • at Providence Stadium
  • Scheduled
    13:30
    W Indies
    S Africa

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2016 / South Group

  • at St. Lawrence Ground
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    South Group
    Kent
    Hants

Thursday Jun 9

England v Sri Lanka Test Series 2016 / 3rd Test

  • at Lord's
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    3rd Test
    England
    Sri Lanka

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2016 / South Group

  • at Kia Oval
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    South Group
    Surrey
    Hants

Friday Jun 10

Tri-Series in West Indies 2016

  • at Providence Stadium
  • Scheduled
    13:30
    W Indies
    Australia

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2016 / North Group

  • at New Road
  • Scheduled
    16:30
    North Group
    Worcs
    Northants
  • at Emirates Old Trafford
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    North Group
    Lancashire
    Leics
  • at Edgbaston
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    North Group
    Warwicks
    Yorks
  • at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    North Group
    Notts
    Derbys

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2016 / South Group

  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • Scheduled
    16:30
    South Group
    Somerset
    Surrey
  • at Bristol County Ground
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    South Group
    Gloucs
    Glamorgan
  • at The PROBIZ County Ground
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    South Group
    Sussex
    Kent
  • at The Ford County Ground
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    South Group
    Essex
    Middlesex

Sunday Jun 12

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2016 / South Group

  • at The PROBIZ County Ground
  • Scheduled
    09:30
    South Group
    Sussex
    Middlesex
  • at St. Lawrence Ground
  • Scheduled
    09:30
    South Group
    Kent
    Glamorgan
  • at The Ford County Ground
  • Scheduled
    09:30
    South Group
    Essex
    Somerset

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2016 / North Group

  • at Queen's Park
  • Scheduled
    09:30
    North Group
    Derbys
    Yorks
  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • Scheduled
    09:30
    North Group
    Durham
    Worcs
  • at Stanley Park
  • Scheduled
    09:30
    North Group
    Lancashire
    Notts
  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • Scheduled
    09:30
    North Group
    Northants
    Leics

Monday Jun 13

Tri-Series in West Indies 2016

  • at Warner Park
  • Scheduled
    13:30
    Australia
    S Africa

Tuesday Jun 14

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2016 / North Group

  • at North Marine Road
  • Scheduled
    09:30
    North Group
    Yorks
    Northants

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2016 / South Group

  • at Woodbridge Road
  • Scheduled
    09:30
    South Group
    Surrey
    Sussex
  • at St. Lawrence Ground
  • Scheduled
    09:30
    South Group
    Kent
    Somerset
  • at Bristol County Ground
  • Scheduled
    13:00
    South Group
    Gloucs
    Hants
  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • Scheduled
    13:00
    South Group
    Glamorgan
    Middlesex

Wednesday Jun 15

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2016 / North Group

  • at New Road
  • Scheduled
    09:30
    North Group
    Worcs
    Leics
  • at Emirates Old Trafford
  • Scheduled
    13:00
    North Group
    Lancashire
    Yorks
  • at Edgbaston
  • Scheduled
    13:00
    North Group
    Warwicks
    Derbys
  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • Scheduled
    13:00
    North Group
    Durham
    Notts

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2016 / South Group

  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • Scheduled
    13:00
    South Group
    Hants
    Surrey
  • at The Ford County Ground
  • Scheduled
    13:00
    South Group
    Essex
    Kent

Tri-Series in West Indies 2016

  • at Warner Park
  • Scheduled
    13:30
    W Indies
    S Africa

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2016 / South Group

  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • Scheduled
    16:30
    South Group
    Somerset
    Glamorgan

Thursday Jun 16

Ireland v Sri Lanka ODI Series 2016 / 1st ODI

  • at The Village
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    1st ODI
    Ireland
    Sri Lanka

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2016 / South Group

  • at The Ford County Ground
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    South Group
    Essex
    Gloucs
  • at Lord's
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    South Group
    Middlesex
    Sussex

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2016 / North Group

  • at Emirates Old Trafford
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    North Group
    Lancashire
    Northants

Friday Jun 17

Tri-Series in West Indies 2016

  • at Warner Park
  • Scheduled
    13:30
    W Indies
    Australia

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2016 / South Group

  • at Kia Oval
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    South Group
    Surrey
    Middlesex
  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    South Group
    Glamorgan
    Kent
  • at Bristol County Ground
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    South Group
    Gloucs
    Somerset
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    South Group
    Hants
    Sussex

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2016 / North Group

  • at Grace Road
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    North Group
    Leics
    Worcs
  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    North Group
    Northants
    Durham
  • at Headingley
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    North Group
    Yorks
    Notts
  • at The County Ground, Derby
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    North Group
    Derbys
    Warwicks

Saturday Jun 18

Ireland v Sri Lanka ODI Series 2016 / 2nd ODI

  • at The Village
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    2nd ODI
    Ireland
    Sri Lanka

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2016 / North Group

  • at New Road
  • Scheduled
    13:30
    North Group
    Worcs
    Notts

Sunday Jun 19

English County Championship Division Two 2016

  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Glamorgan
    Kent
  • at The Ford County Ground
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Essex
    Leics

English County Championship Division One 2016

  • at Kia Oval
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Surrey
    Notts

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2016 / North Group

  • at Headingley
  • Scheduled
    13:30
    North Group
    Yorks
    Derbys
  • at Edgbaston
  • Scheduled
    13:30
    North Group
    Warwicks
    Lancashire

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2016 / South Group

  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • Scheduled
    13:30
    South Group
    Somerset
    Hants

Monday Jun 20

England Women v Pakistan Women ODI Series 2016 / 1st ODI

  • at Grace Road
  • Scheduled
    09:30
    1st ODI
    England
    Pakistan

English County Championship Division One 2016

  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Durham
    Yorks
  • at Emirates Old Trafford
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Lancashire
    Warwicks

English County Championship Division Two 2016

  • at The County Ground, Derby
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Derbys
    Worcs

Tri-Series in West Indies 2016

  • at Kensington Oval
  • Scheduled
    13:30
    Australia
    S Africa

Tuesday Jun 21

England v Sri Lanka ODI Series 2016 / 1st ODI

  • at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  • Scheduled
    13:00
    1st ODI
    England
    Sri Lanka

Wednesday Jun 22

England Women v Pakistan Women ODI Series 2016 / 2nd ODI

  • at New Road
  • Scheduled
    09:30
    2nd ODI
    England
    Pakistan

English County Championship Division Two 2016

  • at Arundel Castle
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Sussex
    Northants

Tri-Series in West Indies 2016

  • at Kensington Oval
  • Scheduled
    13:30
    W Indies
    S Africa

Thursday Jun 23

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2016 / South Group

  • at Lord's
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    South Group
    Middlesex
    Somerset

Friday Jun 24

England v Sri Lanka ODI Series 2016 / 2nd ODI

  • at Edgbaston
  • Scheduled
    13:00
    2nd ODI
    England
    Sri Lanka

Tri-Series in West Indies 2016

  • at Kensington Oval
  • Scheduled
    13:30
    W Indies
    Australia

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2016 / North Group

  • at Emirates Old Trafford
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    North Group
    Lancashire
    Worcs
  • at The County Ground, Derby
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    North Group
    Derbys
    Notts
  • at Grace Road
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    North Group
    Leics
    Warwicks
  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    North Group
    Durham
    Yorks

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2016 / South Group

  • at St. Lawrence Ground
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    South Group
    Kent
    Middlesex
  • at The Ford County Ground
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    South Group
    Essex
    Hants
  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    South Group
    Glamorgan
    Surrey

Saturday Jun 25

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2016 / South Group

  • at Kia Oval
  • Scheduled
    13:30
    South Group
    Surrey
    Essex
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • Scheduled
    13:30
    South Group
    Hants
    Gloucs

Sunday Jun 26

England v Sri Lanka ODI Series 2016 / 3rd ODI

  • at Bristol County Ground
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    3rd ODI
    England
    Sri Lanka

English County Championship Division One 2016

  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Hants
    Somerset
  • at Edgbaston
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Warwicks
    Notts
  • at Lord's
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Middlesex
    Lancashire

Sri Lanka A in England Tour Matches 2016

  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Durham
    Sri Lanka A

Pakistan A in England Tour Matches 2016

  • at Headingley
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Yorks
    Pakistan A

English County Championship Division Two 2016

  • at St. Lawrence Ground
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Kent
    Derbys

Tri-Series in West Indies 2016 / Final

  • at Kensington Oval
  • Scheduled
    13:30
    Final
    TBC
    TBC

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2016 / South Group

  • at Arundel Castle
  • Scheduled
    13:30
    South Group
    Sussex
    Gloucs

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2016 / North Group

  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • Scheduled
    13:30
    North Group
    Northants
    Leics

Monday Jun 27

England Women v Pakistan Women ODI Series 2016 / 3rd ODI

  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • Scheduled
    09:30
    3rd ODI
    England
    Pakistan

English County Championship Division Two 2016

  • at Grace Road
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Leics
    Gloucs

Wednesday Jun 29

England v Sri Lanka ODI Series 2016 / 4th ODI

  • at Kia Oval
  • Scheduled
    13:00
    4th ODI
    England
    Sri Lanka

Thursday Jun 30

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2016 / North Group

  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    North Group
    Durham
    Worcs

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2016 / South Group

  • at St. Lawrence Ground
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    South Group
    Kent
    Sussex

Friday Jul 1

Varsity One-Day Match 2016

  • at Lord's
  • Scheduled
    09:30
    Oxford UCCE
    Cambridge UCCE

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2016 / South Group

  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • Scheduled
    16:30
    South Group
    Somerset
    Gloucs
  • at The Ford County Ground
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    South Group
    Essex
    Kent
  • at The PROBIZ County Ground
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    South Group
    Sussex
    Middlesex

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2016 / North Group

  • at New Road
  • Scheduled
    16:30
    North Group
    Worcs
    Derbys
  • at Edgbaston
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    North Group
    Warwicks
    Northants
  • at Headingley
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    North Group
    Yorks
    Lancashire
  • at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    North Group
    Notts
    Durham

Saturday Jul 2

England v Sri Lanka ODI Series 2016 / 5th ODI

  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    5th ODI
    England
    Sri Lanka

English County Championship Division Two 2016

  • at The PROBIZ County Ground
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Sussex
    Glamorgan

English County Championship Division One 2016

  • at Woodbridge Road
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Surrey
    Warwicks

Sunday Jul 3

England Women v Pakistan Women Twenty20 Series 2016 / 1st Twenty20

  • at Bristol County Ground
  • Scheduled
    09:30
    1st Twenty20
    England
    Pakistan

Pakistan in England Tour Matches 2016

  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Somerset
    Pakistan

English County Championship Division One 2016

  • at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Notts
    Lancashire
  • at North Marine Road
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Yorks
    Middlesex
  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Durham
    Hants

English County Championship Division Two 2016

  • at The Ford County Ground
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Essex
    Kent
  • at New Road
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Worcs
    Leics

Pakistan A v Sri Lanka A Four-Day Series in England 2016

  • at Grace Road
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Pakistan A
    Sri Lanka A

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2016 / North Group

  • at Queen's Park
  • Scheduled
    13:30
    North Group
    Derbys
    Northants

Monday Jul 4

English County Championship Division Two 2016

  • at Queen's Park
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Derbys
    Northants

Varsity Four-Day Match 2016

  • at The Parks
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Oxford UCCE
    Cambridge UCCE

Tuesday Jul 5

England Women v Pakistan Women Twenty20 Series 2016 / 2nd Twenty20

  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • Scheduled
    13:30
    2nd Twenty20
    England
    Pakistan

England v Sri Lanka Twenty20 2016 / Only T20I

  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • Scheduled
    18:00
    Only T20I
    England
    Sri Lanka

Wednesday Jul 6

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2016 / South Group

  • at Bristol County Ground
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    South Group
    Gloucs
    Surrey

Thursday Jul 7

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2016 / South Group

  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • Scheduled
    16:30
    South Group
    Somerset
    Kent
  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    South Group
    Glamorgan
    Sussex

England Women v Pakistan Women Twenty20 Series 2016 / 3rd Twenty20

  • at The Ford County Ground
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    3rd Twenty20
    England
    Pakistan

Friday Jul 8

Pakistan in England Tour Matches 2016

  • at The PROBIZ County Ground
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Sussex
    Pakistan

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2016 / North Group

  • at New Road
  • Scheduled
    16:30
    North Group
    Worcs
    Lancashire
  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    North Group
    Northants
    Notts
  • at Grace Road
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    North Group
    Leics
    Derbys
  • at Headingley
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    North Group
    Yorks
    Warwicks

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2016 / South Group

  • at Old Deer Park
  • Scheduled
    16:30
    South Group
    Middlesex
    Glamorgan
  • at Bristol County Ground
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    South Group
    Gloucs
    Kent
  • at Kia Oval
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    South Group
    Surrey
    Somerset
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    South Group
    Hants
    Essex

Saturday Jul 9

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2016 / North Group

  • at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  • Scheduled
    13:30
    North Group
    Notts
    Worcs

Sunday Jul 10

English County Championship Division Two 2016

  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Northants
    Worcs

English County Championship Division One 2016

  • at Edgbaston
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Warwicks
    Hants
  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Somerset
    Middlesex

Pakistan A v Sri Lanka A Four-Day Series in England 2016

  • at New Road
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Pakistan A
    Sri Lanka A

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2016 / North Group

  • at Queen's Park
  • Scheduled
    13:30
    North Group
    Derbys
    Yorks
  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • Scheduled
    13:30
    North Group
    Durham
    Leics

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2016 / South Group

  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • Scheduled
    13:30
    South Group
    Glamorgan
    Gloucs

Monday Jul 11

English County Championship Division One 2016

  • at Kia Oval
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Surrey
    Yorks

Tuesday Jul 12

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2016 / North Group

  • at Grace Road
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    North Group
    Leics
    Notts

Wednesday Jul 13

English County Championship Division Two 2016

  • at College Ground
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Gloucs
    Essex

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2016 / North Group

  • at The County Ground, Derby
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    North Group
    Derbys
    Lancashire

Thursday Jul 14

England v Pakistan Test Series 2016 / 1st Test

  • at Lord's
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    1st Test
    England
    Pakistan

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2016 / South Group

  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    South Group
    Hants
    Glamorgan

Friday Jul 15

Pakistan A in England Tour Matches 2016

  • at TBC
  • Scheduled
    09:30
    Glamorgan
    Pakistan A

Sri Lanka A in England Tour Matches 2016

  • at The County Ground, Derby
  • Scheduled
    13:00
    Derbys
    Sri Lanka A

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2016 / South Group

  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • Scheduled
    16:30
    South Group
    Somerset
    Middlesex
  • at Nevill Ground
  • Scheduled
    16:30
    South Group
    Kent
    Surrey
  • at The PROBIZ County Ground
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    South Group
    Sussex
    Hants

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2016 / North Group

  • at New Road
  • Scheduled
    16:30
    North Group
    Worcs
    Warwicks
  • at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    North Group
    Notts
    Yorks
  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    North Group
    Durham
    Northants
  • at Grace Road
  • Scheduled
    18:00
    North Group
    Leics
    Lancashire

Saturday Jul 16

English County Championship Division One 2016

  • at Trafalgar Road Ground
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Lancashire
    Durham

Sunday Jul 17

English County Championship Division Two 2016

  • at Colwyn Bay
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Glamorgan
    Derbys
  • at Nevill Ground
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Kent
    Sussex

English County Championship Division One 2016

  • at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Notts
    Somerset
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Hants
    Surrey

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2016 / North Group

  • at Edgbaston
  • Scheduled
    13:30
    North Group
    Warwicks
    Leics

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2016 / South Group

  • at College Ground
  • Scheduled
    13:30
    South Group
    Gloucs
    Essex

Monday Jul 18

Triangular A Team Series in England 2016

  • at College Ground
  • Scheduled
    09:30
    Pakistan A
    Sri Lanka A

Tuesday Jul 19

Triangular A Team Series in England 2016

  • at College Ground
  • Scheduled
    09:30
    England Lions
    Pakistan A

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2016 / North Group

  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    North Group
    Northants
    Warwicks

Wednesday Jul 20

English County Championship Division Two 2016

  • at College Ground
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Gloucs
    Leics

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2016 / North Group

  • at Headingley
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    North Group
    Yorks
    Durham

Thursday Jul 21

Under 19 Warm-up 2016

  • at Haslegrave Ground
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    England U19
    Unicorns

Triangular A Team Series in England 2016

  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • Scheduled
    13:00
    England Lions
    Sri Lanka A

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2016 / South Group

  • at The Ford County Ground
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    South Group
    Essex
    Sussex
  • at Lord's
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    South Group
    Middlesex
    Surrey

Friday Jul 22

England v Pakistan Test Series 2016 / 2nd Test

  • at Emirates Old Trafford
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    2nd Test
    England
    Pakistan

Triangular A Team Series in England 2016

  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • Scheduled
    13:00
    Pakistan A
    Sri Lanka A

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2016 / South Group

  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    South Group
    Glamorgan
    Somerset
  • at Kia Oval
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    South Group
    Surrey
    Sussex
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    South Group
    Hants
    Middlesex
  • at St. Lawrence Ground
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    South Group
    Kent
    Essex

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2016 / North Group

  • at Edgbaston
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    North Group
    Warwicks
    Notts
  • at The County Ground, Derby
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    North Group
    Derbys
    Worcs
  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    North Group
    Durham
    Lancashire
  • at Headingley
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    North Group
    Yorks
    Northants

Sunday Jul 24

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2016 / South Group

  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • Scheduled
    09:30
    South Group
    Somerset
    Glamorgan
  • at The Ford County Ground
  • Scheduled
    09:30
    South Group
    Essex
    Surrey
  • at College Ground
  • Scheduled
    09:30
    South Group
    Gloucs
    Sussex
  • at Lord's
  • Scheduled
    09:30
    South Group
    Middlesex
    Kent

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2016 / North Group

  • at Grace Road
  • Scheduled
    09:30
    North Group
    Leics
    Yorks
  • at The John Fretwell Sporting Complex
  • Scheduled
    09:30
    North Group
    Notts
    Derbys
  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • Scheduled
    09:30
    North Group
    Northants
    Durham
  • at Edgbaston
  • Scheduled
    09:30
    North Group
    Warwicks
    Worcs

Triangular A Team Series in England 2016

  • at St. Lawrence Ground
  • Scheduled
    09:30
    England Lions
    Pakistan A

Monday Jul 25

Triangular A Team Series in England 2016

  • at St. Lawrence Ground
  • Scheduled
    09:30
    England Lions
    Sri Lanka A

Tuesday Jul 26

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2016 / North Group

  • at Edgbaston
  • Scheduled
    09:30
    North Group
    Warwicks
    Northants
  • at Grace Road
  • Scheduled
    09:30
    North Group
    Leics
    Lancashire

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2016 / South Group

  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • Scheduled
    09:30
    South Group
    Somerset
    Middlesex
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • Scheduled
    13:00
    South Group
    Hants
    Kent
  • at The Ford County Ground
  • Scheduled
    13:00
    South Group
    Essex
    Glamorgan

England Under 19s v Sri Lanka Under 19s Youth Test Series 2016 / 1st Test

  • at TBC
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    1st Test
    England U19
    Sri Lanka U19s

Wednesday Jul 27

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2016 / North Group

  • at New Road
  • Scheduled
    09:30
    North Group
    Worcs
    Northants
  • at North Marine Road
  • Scheduled
    09:30
    North Group
    Yorks
    Notts
  • at Roseworth Terrace
  • Scheduled
    11:00
    North Group
    Durham
    Warwicks
  • at The County Ground, Derby
  • Scheduled
    13:00
    North Group
    Derbys
    Lancashire

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2016 / South Group

  • at The PROBIZ County Ground
  • Scheduled
    13:00
    South Group
    Sussex
    Hants
  • at Kia Oval
  • Scheduled
    13:00
    South Group
    Surrey
    Gloucs

Thursday Jul 28

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2016 / South Group

  • at The PROBIZ County Ground
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    South Group
    Sussex
    Glamorgan
  • at Lord's
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    South Group
    Middlesex
    Essex

Friday Jul 29

Pakistan in England Tour Matches 2016

  • at New Road
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Worcs
    Pakistan

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2016 / North Group

  • at Emirates Old Trafford
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    North Group
    Lancashire
    Warwicks
  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    North Group
    Durham
    Derbys
  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    North Group
    Northants
    Yorks
  • at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    North Group
    Notts
    Leics

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2016 / South Group

  • at Bristol County Ground
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    South Group
    Gloucs
    Middlesex
  • at The Ford County Ground
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    South Group
    Essex
    Glamorgan
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    South Group
    Hants
    Somerset
  • at Kia Oval
  • Scheduled
    17:30
    South Group
    Surrey
    Kent

Saturday Jul 30

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2016 / South Group

  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • Scheduled
    09:30
    South Group
    Somerset
    Sussex

Sunday Jul 31

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2016 / South Group

  • at St. Helen's
  • Scheduled
    09:30
    South Group
    Glamorgan
    Hants
  • at Lord's
  • Scheduled
    09:30
    South Group
    Middlesex
    Essex
  • at St. Lawrence Ground
  • Scheduled
    09:30
    South Group
    Kent
    Gloucs

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2016 / North Group

  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • Scheduled
    09:30
    North Group
    Northants
    Derbys
  • at New Road
  • Scheduled
    09:30
    North Group
    Worcs
    Lancashire
  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • Scheduled
    09:30
    North Group
    Durham
    Yorks
  • at Grace Road
  • Scheduled
    09:30
    North Group
    Leics
    Notts

Monday Aug 1

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2016 / North Group

  • at Headingley
  • Scheduled
    13:00
    North Group
    Yorks
    Warwicks
  • at The County Ground, Derby
  • Scheduled
    13:00
    North Group
    Derbys
    Leics
  • at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  • Scheduled
    13:00
    North Group
    Notts
    Worcs
  • at Emirates Old Trafford
  • Scheduled
    13:00
    North Group
    Lancashire
    Durham

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2016 / South Group

  • at Kia Oval
  • Scheduled
    13:00
    South Group
    Surrey
    Glamorgan

Tuesday Aug 2

English Domestic Royal London One-Day Cup 2016 / South Group

  • at The PROBIZ County Ground
  • Scheduled
    13:00
    South Group
    Sussex
    Kent
  • at Lord's
  • Scheduled
    13:00
    South Group
    Middlesex
    Surrey
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • Scheduled
    13:00
    South Group
    Hants
    Somerset
  • at Bristol County Ground
  • Scheduled
    13:00
    South Group
    Gloucs
    Essex

Wednesday Aug 3

England v Pakistan Test Series 2016 / 3rd Test

  • at Edgbaston
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    3rd Test
    England
    Pakistan

England Under 19s v Sri Lanka Under 19s Youth Test Series 2016 / 2nd Test

  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    2nd Test
    England U19
    Sri Lanka U19s

English County Championship Division Two 2016

  • at St. Lawrence Ground
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Kent
    Worcs
  • at St. Helen's
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Glamorgan
    Northants

Thursday Aug 4

English County Championship Division One 2016

  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Somerset
    Durham
  • at Headingley
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Yorks
    Warwicks
  • at Lord's
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Middlesex
    Surrey
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Hants
    Lancashire

English County Championship Division Two 2016

  • at Castle Park
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Essex
    Sussex
  • at Grace Road
  • Scheduled
    10:00
    Leics
    Derbys

Monday Aug 8

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2016 / Quarter Final 1

  • at TBC
  • Scheduled
    16:30
    Quarter Final 1
    QF 1
    QF 2

Tuesday Aug 9

English Domestic NatWest T20 Blast 2016 / Quarter Final 2

  • at TBC
  • Scheduled
    16:30
    Quarter Final 2
    QF 3
    QF 4