Cricket Fixtures

Tuesday Sep 1

  • at Headingley Carnegie
  • 10:30
    Yorks
    Somerset
  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • 10:30
    Durham
    Hants
  • at New Road, Worcester
  • 10:30
    Worcs
    Sussex
  • at Edgbaston
  • 10:30
    Warwicks
    Middlesex

Tuesday Sep 1

  • at The Kia Oval
  • 10:30
    Surrey
    Derbys
  • at The Ford County Ground
  • 10:30
    Essex
    Northants
  • at Grace Road, Leicester
  • 10:30
    Leics
    Gloucs
  • at St. Lawrence Ground
  • 10:30
    Kent
    Lancashire

Thursday Sep 3

  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 14:00
    1st ODI
    England
    Australia

Saturday Sep 5

  • at Lord's
  • 10:30
    2nd ODI
    England
    Australia

Saturday Sep 5

  • at Haslegrave Ground
  • 12:00
    England Women D
    England Academy

Sunday Sep 6

  • at TBC
  • 10:30
    Semi Final 1
    SF 1
    SF 2

Monday Sep 7

  • at TBC
  • 10:30
    Semi Final 2
    SF 3
    SF 4

Tuesday Sep 8

  • at Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester
  • 14:00
    3rd ODI
    England
    Australia

Wednesday Sep 9

  • at The County Ground, Derby
  • 10:30
    Derbys
    Essex
  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • 10:30
    Glamorgan
    Kent

Wednesday Sep 9

  • at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  • 10:30
    Notts
    Durham
  • at Lord's
  • 10:30
    Middlesex
    Yorks
  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • 10:30
    Somerset
    Hants

Friday Sep 11

  • at Headingley Carnegie
  • 10:30
    4th ODI
    England
    Australia

Sunday Sep 13

  • at Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester
  • 10:30
    5th ODI
    England
    Australia

Monday Sep 14

  • at Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester
  • 10:30
    Lancashire
    Surrey
  • at St. Lawrence Ground
  • 10:30
    Kent
    Gloucs
  • at Grace Road, Leicester
  • 10:30
    Leics
    Essex
  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 10:30
    Northants
    Glamorgan

Monday Sep 14

  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • 10:30
    Durham
    Worcs
  • at Edgbaston
  • 10:30
    Warwicks
    Notts
  • at The PROBIZ County Ground
  • 10:30
    Sussex
    Somerset
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 10:30
    Hants
    Yorks

Saturday Sep 19

  • at Lord's
  • 10:30
    Final
    Finalist 1
    Finalist 2

Tuesday Sep 22

  • at Headingley Carnegie
  • 10:30
    Yorks
    Sussex
  • at New Road, Worcester
  • 10:30
    Worcs
    Middlesex
  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • 10:30
    Somerset
    Warwicks
  • at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  • 10:30
    Notts
    Hants

Tuesday Sep 22

  • at The County Ground, Derby
  • 10:30
    Derbys
    Leics
  • at The Kia Oval
  • 10:30
    Surrey
    Northants
  • at The Ford County Ground
  • 10:30
    Essex
    Lancashire
  • at County Ground, Bristol
  • 10:30
    Gloucs
    Glamorgan