Cricket Fixtures

Monday Jun 1

  • at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  • 10:00
    Notts
    Sussex

Thursday Jun 4

  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Hants
    Middlesex

Friday Jun 5

  • at Windsor Park, Dominica
  • 14:00
    1st Test
    W Indies
    Australia

Friday Jun 5

  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • 16:30
    South Group
    Somerset
    Hants
  • at Beckenham
  • 16:30
    South Group
    Kent
    Gloucs
  • at The Kia Oval
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Surrey
    Essex
  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Glamorgan
    Middlesex

Friday Jun 5

  • at The County Ground, Derby
  • 18:00
    North Group
    Derbys
    Durham
  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 18:00
    North Group
    Northants
    Worcs
  • at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  • 18:00
    North Group
    Notts
    Leics
  • at Headingley Carnegie
  • 18:00
    North Group
    Yorks
    Lancashire

Saturday Jun 6

  • at Grace Road, Leicester
  • 10:45
    Leics
    New Zealand

Saturday Jun 6

  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • 13:30
    North Group
    Durham
    Warwicks

Sunday Jun 7

  • at St. Lawrence Ground
  • 10:00
    Kent
    Derbys
  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 10:00
    Northants
    Essex
  • at Grace Road, Leicester
  • 10:00
    Leics
    Surrey
  • at County Ground, Bristol
  • 10:00
    Gloucs
    Lancashire

Sunday Jun 7

  • at The PROBIZ County Ground
  • 10:00
    Sussex
    Hants
  • at Headingley Carnegie
  • 10:00
    Yorks
    Middlesex
  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • 10:00
    Durham
    Somerset

Sunday Jun 7

  • at New Road, Worcester
  • 13:30
    North Group
    Worcs
    Notts

Tuesday Jun 9

  • at Edgbaston
  • 13:00
    1st ODI
    England
    New Zealand

Thursday Jun 11

  • at The Ford County Ground
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Essex
    Gloucs

Thursday Jun 11

  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 18:00
    North Group
    Northants
    Derbys

Friday Jun 12

  • at The Kia Oval
  • 13:00
    2nd ODI
    England
    New Zealand

Friday Jun 12

  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • 16:30
    North Group
    Durham
    Worcs
  • at Grace Road, Leicester
  • 16:30
    North Group
    Leics
    Northants
  • at Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester
  • 18:00
    North Group
    Lancashire
    Derbys
  • at Edgbaston
  • 18:00
    North Group
    Warwicks
    Notts

Friday Jun 12

  • at County Ground, Bristol
  • 16:30
    South Group
    Gloucs
    Glamorgan
  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • 16:30
    South Group
    Somerset
    Surrey
  • at St. Lawrence Ground
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Kent
    Hants
  • at The PROBIZ County Ground
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Sussex
    Essex

Saturday Jun 13

  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • 13:30
    South Group
    Glamorgan
    Somerset

Saturday Jun 13

  • at Sabina Park
  • 15:00
    2nd Test
    W Indies
    Australia

Sunday Jun 14

  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 09:30
    3rd ODI
    England
    New Zealand

Sunday Jun 14

  • at The Ford County Ground
  • 10:00
    Essex
    Derbys
  • at Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester
  • 10:00
    Lancashire
    Leics

Sunday Jun 14

  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • 10:00
    Somerset
    Notts
  • at New Road, Worcester
  • 10:00
    Worcs
    Warwicks

Sunday Jun 14

  • at Headingley Carnegie
  • 13:30
    North Group
    Yorks
    Northants

Sunday Jun 14

  • at Arundel Castle
  • 13:30
    South Group
    Sussex
    Surrey
  • at Old Deer Park
  • 13:30
    South Group
    Middlesex
    Gloucs

Monday Jun 15

  • at Woodbridge Road
  • 10:00
    Surrey
    Glamorgan

Monday Jun 15

  • at Arundel Castle
  • 10:00
    Sussex
    Durham

Wednesday Jun 17

  • at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  • 13:00
    4th ODI
    England
    New Zealand

Thursday Jun 18

  • at Lord's
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Middlesex
    Hants
  • at St. Lawrence Ground
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Kent
    Essex

Thursday Jun 18

  • at Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester
  • 18:00
    North Group
    Lancashire
    Worcs
  • at The County Ground, Derby
  • 18:00
    North Group
    Derbys
    Leics

Friday Jun 19

  • at County Ground, Bristol
  • 16:30
    South Group
    Gloucs
    Somerset
  • at The Kia Oval
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Surrey
    Kent
  • at The Ford County Ground
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Essex
    Glamorgan
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Hants
    Sussex

Friday Jun 19

  • at New Road, Worcester
  • 16:30
    North Group
    Worcs
    Derbys
  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 18:00
    North Group
    Northants
    Lancashire
  • at Headingley Carnegie
  • 18:00
    North Group
    Yorks
    Notts
  • at Edgbaston
  • 18:00
    North Group
    Warwicks
    Leics

Saturday Jun 20

  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • 09:30
    5th ODI
    England
    New Zealand

Saturday Jun 20

  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 10:00
    Northants
    Kent

Sunday Jun 21

  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 10:00
    Hants
    Somerset
  • at Uxbridge Cricket Ground
  • 10:00
    Middlesex
    Worcs

Sunday Jun 21

  • at The County Ground, Derby
  • 10:00
    Derbys
    Surrey
  • at County Ground, Bristol
  • 10:00
    Gloucs
    Essex

Sunday Jun 21

  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • 13:30
    South Group
    Glamorgan
    Sussex

Sunday Jun 21

  • at Edgbaston
  • 13:30
    North Group
    Warwicks
    Yorks

Monday Jun 22

  • at Headingley Carnegie
  • 10:00
    Yorks
    Notts

Monday Jun 22

  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • 10:00
    Glamorgan
    Leics

Tuesday Jun 23

  • at Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester
  • 17:30
    Only Twenty20
    England
    New Zealand

Thursday Jun 25

  • at St. Lawrence Ground
  • 11:00
    Kent
    Australia

Thursday Jun 25

  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • 16:30
    North Group
    Durham
    Lancashire

Friday Jun 26

  • at County Ground, Bristol
  • 16:30
    South Group
    Gloucs
    Sussex
  • at Uxbridge Cricket Ground
  • 16:30
    South Group
    Middlesex
    Somerset
  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Glamorgan
    Surrey
  • at The Ford County Ground
  • 18:00
    South Group
    Essex
    Hants

Friday Jun 26

  • at Grace Road, Leicester
  • 16:30
    North Group
    Leics
    Yorks
  • at New Road, Worcester
  • 16:30
    North Group
    Worcs
    Northants
  • at Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester
  • 18:00
    North Group
    Lancashire
    Warwicks
  • at The County Ground, Derby
  • 18:00
    North Group
    Derbys
    Notts

Saturday Jun 27

  • at The Kia Oval
  • 10:00
    Surrey
    Gloucs

Saturday Jun 27

  • at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  • 13:30
    North Group
    Notts
    Northants

Sunday Jun 28

  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • 10:00
    Durham
    Yorks
  • at Lord's
  • 10:00
    Middlesex
    Hants
  • at Edgbaston
  • 10:00
    Warwicks
    Sussex

Sunday Jun 28

  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • 13:30
    South Group
    Somerset
    Glamorgan

Monday Jun 29

  • at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  • 10:00
    Notts
    Worcs

Monday Jun 29

  • at Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester
  • 10:00
    Lancashire
    Northants