Cricket Fixtures

Monday Dec 5

  • at Bellerive Oval, Hobart
  • 03:00
    Match
    Tasmania
    Victoria
  • at Adelaide Oval
  • 03:30
    Match
    South Australia
    NSW
  • at WACA Ground
  • 06:00
    Match
    Western Austral
    Queensland

Monday Dec 5

  • at Dubai International Cricket Stadium
  • 06:00
    Match
    UAE
    England Lions

Tuesday Dec 6

  • at Manuka Oval, Canberra
  • 03:20
    2nd ODI
    4/11 Australia
    New Zealand 9/4

Wednesday Dec 7

  • at Sheikh Zayed Stadium
  • 06:00
    Match
    Afghanistan
    England Lions

Thursday Dec 8

  • at The Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
  • 04:00
    4th Test
    India
    England

Friday Dec 9

  • at Melbourne Cricket Ground
  • 03:20
    3rd ODI
    Australia
    New Zealand

Friday Dec 9

  • at North Sydney Oval No 2
  • 23:00
    Qualifiers
    Hobart Hurrican
    Perth Scorchers

Saturday Dec 10

  • at North Sydney Oval
  • 02:45
    Qualifiers
    Adelaide Strike
    Melbourne Reneg
  • at North Sydney Oval
  • 07:15
    Qualifiers
    Sydney Thunder
    Melbourne Stars
  • at North Sydney Oval No 2
  • 23:00
    Qualifiers
    Melbourne Reneg
    Adelaide Strike
  • at North Sydney Oval
  • 23:45
    Qualifiers
    Perth Scorchers
    Hobart Hurrican

Sunday Dec 11

  • at North Sydney Oval
  • 03:00
    Qualifiers
    Sydney Sixers W
    Brisbane Heat W

Monday Dec 12

  • at Drummoyne Oval
  • 07:00
    Qualifiers
    Brisbane Heat W
    Sydney Sixers W
  • at Lavington Sports Ground
  • 23:00
    Qualifiers
    Melbourne Stars
    Sydney Thunder

Thursday Dec 15

  • at Brisbane Cricket Ground
  • 03:00
    1st Test
    Australia
    Pakistan

Friday Dec 16

  • at Howell Oval
  • 03:00
    Qualifiers
    Sydney Thunder
    Adelaide Strike

Friday Dec 16

  • at M.A. Chidambaram Stadium
  • 04:00
    5th Test
    India
    England

Saturday Dec 17

  • at WACA Ground
  • 02:00
    Qualifiers
    Brisbane Heat W
    Perth Scorchers
  • at Howell Oval
  • 03:00
    Qualifiers
    Adelaide Strike
    Sydney Thunder
  • at Casey Fields No.4
  • 03:00
    Qualifiers
    Sydney Sixers W
    Melbourne Stars
  • at Queen Elizabeth II Oval
  • 05:10
    Qualifiers
    Melbourne Reneg
    Hobart Hurrican
  • at Casey Fields No.4
  • 23:00
    Qualifiers
    Melbourne Stars
    Sydney Sixers W

Sunday Dec 18

  • at Queen Elizabeth II Oval
  • 01:00
    Qualifiers
    Melbourne Reneg
    Hobart Hurrican
  • at WACA Ground
  • 02:00
    Qualifiers
    Perth Scorchers
    Brisbane Heat W

Tuesday Dec 20

  • at Sydney Showground Stadium
  • 08:40
    Qualifiers
    Thunder
    Sydney Sixers

Wednesday Dec 21

  • at Adelaide Oval
  • 08:40
    Qualifiers
    Strikers
    Heat

Thursday Dec 22

  • at Docklands Stadium
  • 08:40
    Qualifiers
    Renegades
    Thunder

Friday Dec 23

  • at Sydney Cricket Ground
  • 07:10
    Qualifiers
    Sydney Sixers
    Hurricanes
  • at WACA Ground
  • 10:15
    Qualifiers
    Perth
    Strikers

Sunday Dec 25

  • at Hagley Oval
  • 22:00
    1st ODI
    New Zealand
    Bangladesh

Sunday Dec 25

  • at Melbourne Cricket Ground
  • 23:30
    2nd Test
    Australia
    Pakistan

Monday Dec 26

  • at Blacktown Olympic Park Oval
  • 03:00
    Qualifiers
    Melbourne Reneg
    Sydney Thunder
  • at Allan Border Field
  • 03:00
    Qualifiers
    Melbourne Stars
    Brisbane Heat W
  • at Glenelg Oval
  • 03:30
    Qualifiers
    Adelaide Strike
    Hobart Hurrican

Monday Dec 26

  • at St George's Park
  • 08:00
    1st Test
    S Africa
    Sri Lanka

Monday Dec 26

  • at Bellerive Oval, Hobart
  • 08:10
    Qualifiers
    Hurricanes
    Stars

Tuesday Dec 27

  • at Allan Border Field
  • 00:00
    Qualifiers
    Brisbane Heat W
    Melbourne Stars
  • at Blacktown Olympic Park Oval
  • 03:00
    Qualifiers
    Sydney Thunder
    Melbourne Reneg
  • at Glenelg Oval
  • 03:30
    Qualifiers
    Hobart Hurrican
    Adelaide Strike

Tuesday Dec 27

  • at Sydney Cricket Ground
  • 08:10
    Qualifiers
    Sydney Sixers
    Perth

Wednesday Dec 28

  • at Sydney Showground Stadium
  • 03:35
    Qualifiers
    Sydney Thunder
    Sydney Sixers W

Wednesday Dec 28

  • at Sydney Showground Stadium
  • 08:10
    Qualifiers
    Thunder
    Heat

Wednesday Dec 28

  • at Saxton Oval
  • 22:00
    2nd ODI
    New Zealand
    Bangladesh

Thursday Dec 29

  • at Hurstville Oval
  • 03:30
    Qualifiers
    Sydney Sixers W
    Hobart Hurrican
  • at Docklands Stadium
  • 03:35
    Qualifiers
    Melbourne Reneg
    Perth Scorchers

Thursday Dec 29

  • at Docklands Stadium
  • 08:10
    Qualifiers
    Renegades
    Perth

Friday Dec 30

  • at Brisbane Cricket Ground
  • 08:10
    Qualifiers
    Heat
    Hurricanes

Friday Dec 30

  • at Saxton Oval
  • 22:00
    3rd ODI
    New Zealand
    Bangladesh

Saturday Dec 31

  • at Adelaide Oval
  • 02:45
    Qualifiers
    Adelaide Strike
    Perth Scorchers

Saturday Dec 31

  • at Adelaide Oval
  • 08:10
    Qualifiers
    Strikers
    Sydney Sixers

Sunday Jan 1 2017

  • at Melbourne Cricket Ground
  • 02:45
    Qualifiers
    Melbourne Stars
    Melbourne Reneg

Sunday Jan 1 2017

  • at Melbourne Cricket Ground
  • 07:10
    Qualifiers
    Stars
    Renegades
  • at WACA Ground
  • 10:15
    Qualifiers
    Perth
    Thunder

Monday Jan 2 2017

  • at Blacktown Olympic Park Oval
  • 03:00
    Qualifiers
    Brisbane Heat W
    Sydney Thunder
  • at Adelaide Oval
  • 03:30
    Qualifiers
    Sydney Sixers W
    Adelaide Strike

Monday Jan 2 2017

  • at Newlands
  • 08:00
    2nd Test
    S Africa
    Sri Lanka

Monday Jan 2 2017

  • at Bellerive Oval, Hobart
  • 08:10
    Qualifiers
    Hurricanes
    Strikers

Monday Jan 2 2017

  • at Sydney Cricket Ground
  • 23:30
    3rd Test
    Australia
    Pakistan

Tuesday Jan 3 2017

  • at McLean Park, Napier
  • 02:00
    1st Twenty20
    New Zealand
    Bangladesh

Tuesday Jan 3 2017

  • at Blacktown Olympic Park Oval
  • 03:00
    Qualifiers
    Sydney Thunder
    Brisbane Heat W
  • at Adelaide Oval
  • 03:30
    Qualifiers
    Adelaide Strike
    Sydney Sixers W

Tuesday Jan 3 2017

  • at Brisbane Cricket Ground
  • 08:10
    Qualifiers
    Heat
    Sydney Sixers

Wednesday Jan 4 2017

  • at Camberwell Sports Ground
  • 03:00
    Qualifiers
    Perth Scorchers
    Melbourne Reneg

Wednesday Jan 4 2017

  • at Sydney Showground Stadium
  • 08:10
    Qualifiers
    Thunder
    Stars

Thursday Jan 5 2017

  • at Toorak Park
  • 03:00
    Qualifiers
    Perth Scorchers
    Melbourne Stars
  • at Aurora Stadium
  • 07:30
    Qualifiers
    Sydney Thunder
    Hobart Hurrican

Thursday Jan 5 2017

  • at WACA Ground
  • 08:10
    Qualifiers
    Perth
    Heat

Friday Jan 6 2017

  • at Bay Oval
  • 02:00
    2nd Twenty20
    New Zealand
    Bangladesh

Friday Jan 6 2017

  • at Adelaide Oval
  • 08:10
    Qualifiers
    Strikers
    Hurricanes

Saturday Jan 7 2017

  • at Docklands Stadium
  • 03:35
    Qualifiers
    Melbourne Reneg
    Melbourne Stars

Saturday Jan 7 2017

  • at Docklands Stadium
  • 08:10
    Qualifiers
    Renegades
    Stars

Sunday Jan 8 2017

  • at Bay Oval
  • 02:00
    3rd T20I
    New Zealand
    Bangladesh

Sunday Jan 8 2017

  • at Bellerive Oval, Hobart
  • 02:45
    Qualifiers
    Hobart Hurrican
    Brisbane Heat W
  • at Hurstville Oval
  • 03:30
    Qualifiers
    Perth Scorchers
    Sydney Sixers W

Sunday Jan 8 2017

  • at Bellerive Oval, Hobart
  • 08:10
    Qualifiers
    Hurricanes
    Thunder

Monday Jan 9 2017

  • at Sydney Cricket Ground
  • 03:30
    Qualifiers
    Sydney Sixers W
    Perth Scorchers
  • at Bellerive Oval, Hobart
  • 07:30
    Qualifiers
    Brisbane Heat W
    Hobart Hurrican

Monday Jan 9 2017

  • at Sydney Cricket Ground
  • 08:40
    Qualifiers
    Sydney Sixers
    Renegades

Tuesday Jan 10 2017

  • at Melbourne Cricket Ground
  • 04:05
    Qualifiers
    Melbourne Stars
    Adelaide Strike

Tuesday Jan 10 2017

  • at Melbourne Cricket Ground
  • 08:40
    Qualifiers
    Stars
    Strikers

Wednesday Jan 11 2017

  • at Brisbane Cricket Ground
  • 08:40
    Qualifiers
    Heat
    Perth

Wednesday Jan 11 2017

  • at Basin Reserve, Wellington
  • 21:30
    1st Test
    New Zealand
    Bangladesh

Thursday Jan 12 2017

  • at New Wanderers Stadium
  • 08:00
    3rd Test
    S Africa
    Sri Lanka

Thursday Jan 12 2017

  • at Docklands Stadium
  • 08:40
    Qualifiers
    Renegades
    Hurricanes

Friday Jan 13 2017

  • at Brisbane Cricket Ground
  • 03:20
    1st ODI
    Australia
    Pakistan

Friday Jan 13 2017

  • at North Sydney Oval
  • 03:30
    Qualifiers
    Hobart Hurrican
    Sydney Sixers W
  • at Lilac Hill Park
  • 06:00
    Qualifiers
    Adelaide Strike
    Melbourne Stars

Saturday Jan 14 2017

  • at Allan Border Field
  • 00:00
    Qualifiers
    Brisbane Heat W
    Melbourne Reneg
  • at Sydney Cricket Ground
  • 02:45
    Qualifiers
    Sydney Sixers W
    Sydney Thunder
  • at WACA Ground
  • 05:35
    Qualifiers
    Perth Scorchers
    Adelaide Strike

Saturday Jan 14 2017

  • at Sydney Cricket Ground
  • 07:10
    Qualifiers
    Sydney Sixers
    Thunder
  • at WACA Ground
  • 10:15
    Qualifiers
    Perth
    Stars

Sunday Jan 15 2017

  • at Allan Border Field
  • 00:00
    Qualifiers
    Melbourne Reneg
    Brisbane Heat W
  • at Lilac Hill Park
  • 02:00
    Qualifiers
    Melbourne Stars
    Perth Scorchers

Sunday Jan 15 2017

  • at Melbourne Cricket Ground
  • 03:20
    2nd ODI
    Australia
    Pakistan

Sunday Jan 15 2017

  • at Subrata Roy Sahara Stadium
  • 09:00
    1st ODI
    India
    England

Monday Jan 16 2017

  • at Bellerive Oval, Hobart
  • 07:30
    Qualifiers
    Hobart Hurrican
    Sydney Thunder

Monday Jan 16 2017

  • at Adelaide Oval
  • 08:40
    Qualifiers
    Strikers
    Renegades

Tuesday Jan 17 2017

  • at Melbourne Cricket Ground
  • 08:40
    Qualifiers
    Stars
    Heat

Wednesday Jan 18 2017

  • at Sydney Showground Stadium
  • 08:40
    Qualifiers
    Thunder
    Strikers

Thursday Jan 19 2017

  • at WACA Ground
  • 03:20
    3rd ODI
    Australia
    Pakistan

Thursday Jan 19 2017

  • at Barabati Stadium, Cuttack
  • 09:00
    2nd ODI
    India
    England

Thursday Jan 19 2017

  • at Hagley Oval
  • 21:30
    2nd Test
    New Zealand
    Bangladesh

Friday Jan 20 2017

  • at North Sydney Oval
  • 03:30
    Qualifiers
    Sydney Sixers W
    Melbourne Reneg
  • at Brisbane Cricket Ground
  • 04:05
    Qualifiers
    Brisbane Heat W
    Adelaide Strike
  • at Lilac Hill Park
  • 06:00
    Qualifiers
    Perth Scorchers
    Sydney Thunder
  • at Bellerive Oval, Hobart
  • 06:30
    Qualifiers
    Melbourne Stars
    Hobart Hurrican

Friday Jan 20 2017

  • at Brisbane Cricket Ground
  • 08:40
    Qualifiers
    Heat
    Renegades

Friday Jan 20 2017

  • at Supersport Park
  • 16:00
    1st Twenty20
    S Africa
    Sri Lanka

Saturday Jan 21 2017

  • at Brisbane Cricket Ground
  • 00:00
    Qualifiers
    Adelaide Strike
    Brisbane Heat W
  • at Bellerive Oval, Hobart
  • 00:45
    Qualifiers
    Hobart Hurrican
    Melbourne Stars
  • at North Sydney Oval
  • 03:30
    Qualifiers
    Melbourne Reneg
    Sydney Sixers W
  • at Lilac Hill Park
  • 06:00
    Qualifiers
    Sydney Thunder
    Perth Scorchers

Saturday Jan 21 2017

  • at Bellerive Oval, Hobart
  • 05:20
    Qualifiers
    Hurricanes
    Perth
  • at Melbourne Cricket Ground
  • 08:25
    Qualifiers
    Stars
    Sydney Sixers

Sunday Jan 22 2017

  • at Sydney Cricket Ground
  • 03:20
    4th ODI
    Australia
    Pakistan

Sunday Jan 22 2017

  • at Eden Gardens, Kolkata
  • 09:00
    3rd ODI
    India
    England

Sunday Jan 22 2017

  • at New Wanderers Stadium
  • 12:30
    2nd Twenty20
    S Africa
    Sri Lanka

Tuesday Jan 24 2017

  • at TBC
  • 04:10
    Semi Final 1
    TBC
    TBC

Tuesday Jan 24 2017

  • at TBC
  • 08:40
    Semi Final 1
    TBC
    TBC

Wednesday Jan 25 2017

  • at TBC
  • 04:10
    Semi Final 2
    TBC
    TBC

Wednesday Jan 25 2017

  • at TBC
  • 08:40
    Semi Final 2
    TBC
    TBC

Wednesday Jan 25 2017

  • at Newlands
  • 16:00
    3rd Twenty20
    S Africa
    Sri Lanka

Thursday Jan 26 2017

  • at Adelaide Oval
  • 03:20
    5th ODI
    Australia
    Pakistan

Thursday Jan 26 2017

  • at Green Park, Kanpur
  • 13:30
    1st Twenty20
    India
    England

Saturday Jan 28 2017

  • at TBC
  • 03:10
    Final
    TBC
    TBC

Saturday Jan 28 2017

  • at St George's Park
  • 08:00
    1st ODI
    S Africa
    Sri Lanka

Saturday Jan 28 2017

  • at TBC
  • 08:10
    Final
    TBC
    TBC

Sunday Jan 29 2017

  • at Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium
  • 13:30
    2nd Twenty20
    India
    England

Monday Jan 30 2017

  • at Eden Park, Auckland
  • 01:00
    1st ODI
    New Zealand
    Australia

Tuesday Jan 31 2017

  • at Melbourne Cricket Ground
  • 23:30
    Match
    Victoria
    NSW

Wednesday Feb 1 2017

  • at Brisbane Cricket Ground
  • 00:00
    Match
    Queensland
    Tasmania
  • at Glenelg Oval
  • 00:00
    Match
    South Australia
    Western Austral

Wednesday Feb 1 2017

  • at Kingsmead
  • 11:30
    2nd ODI
    S Africa
    Sri Lanka

Wednesday Feb 1 2017

  • at M.Chinnaswamy Stadium
  • 13:30
    3rd Twenty20
    India
    England

Thursday Feb 2 2017

  • at McLean Park, Napier
  • 01:00
    2nd ODI
    New Zealand
    Australia

Saturday Feb 4 2017

  • at New Wanderers Stadium
  • 11:30
    3rd ODI
    S Africa
    Sri Lanka

Sunday Feb 5 2017

  • at Seddon Park
  • 01:00
    3rd ODI
    New Zealand
    Australia

Tuesday Feb 7 2017

  • at Newlands
  • 11:30
    4th ODI
    S Africa
    Sri Lanka

Wednesday Feb 8 2017

  • at Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium
  • 04:00
    Only Test
    India
    Bangladesh

Thursday Feb 9 2017

  • at Dubai International Cricket Stadium
  • 16:00
    Peshawar Zalmi
    Islamabad Unite

Thursday Feb 9 2017

  • at Bellerive Oval, Hobart
  • 23:30
    Match
    Tasmania
    Western Austral
  • at Sydney Cricket Ground
  • 23:30
    Match
    NSW
    Queensland

Friday Feb 10 2017

  • at Adelaide Oval
  • 00:00
    Match
    South Australia
    Victoria

Friday Feb 10 2017

  • at Dubai International Cricket Stadium
  • 11:30
    Lahore Qalandar
    Quetta Gladiato
  • at Dubai International Cricket Stadium
  • 16:30
    Karachi Kings
    Peshawar Zalmi

Friday Feb 10 2017

  • at Supersport Park
  • 11:30
    5th ODI
    S Africa
    Sri Lanka

Saturday Feb 11 2017

  • at Dubai International Cricket Stadium
  • 11:30
    Islamabad Unite
    Lahore Qalandar
  • at Dubai International Cricket Stadium
  • 16:00
    Quetta Gladiato
    Karachi Kings

Sunday Feb 12 2017

  • at Dubai International Cricket Stadium
  • 16:00
    Peshawar Zalmi
    Lahore Qalandar

Wednesday Feb 15 2017

  • at Manuka Oval, Canberra
  • 08:15
    Prime Min XI
    Sri Lanka

Wednesday Feb 15 2017

  • at Sharjah CA Stadium, UAE
  • 16:00
    Islamabad Unite
    Quetta Gladiato

Thursday Feb 16 2017

  • at Sharjah CA Stadium, UAE
  • 16:00
    Lahore Qalandar
    Karachi Kings

Friday Feb 17 2017

  • at Melbourne Cricket Ground
  • 03:05
    1st Twenty20
    Australia
    New Zealand

Friday Feb 17 2017

  • at Eden Park, Auckland
  • 06:00
    Only T20I
    New Zealand
    S Africa

Friday Feb 17 2017

  • at Melbourne Cricket Ground
  • 08:40
    1st Twenty20
    Australia
    Sri Lanka

Friday Feb 17 2017

  • at Sharjah CA Stadium, UAE
  • 11:30
    Peshawar Zalmi
    Quetta Gladiato
  • at Sharjah CA Stadium, UAE
  • 16:00
    Karachi Kings
    Islamabad Unite

Saturday Feb 18 2017

  • at Sharjah CA Stadium, UAE
  • 11:30
    Quetta Gladiato
    Lahore Qalandar
  • at Sharjah CA Stadium, UAE
  • 16:00
    Islamabad Unite
    Peshawar Zalmi

Sunday Feb 19 2017

  • at Seddon Park
  • 01:00
    1st ODI
    New Zealand
    S Africa

Sunday Feb 19 2017

  • at Simonds Stadium
  • 03:35
    2nd Twenty20
    Australia
    New Zealand

Sunday Feb 19 2017

  • at Simonds Stadium
  • 08:20
    2nd Twenty20
    Australia
    Sri Lanka

Sunday Feb 19 2017

  • at Sharjah CA Stadium, UAE
  • 16:00
    Peshawar Zalmi
    Karachi Kings

Monday Feb 20 2017

  • at Sharjah CA Stadium, UAE
  • 16:00
    Lahore Qalandar
    Islamabad Unite

Tuesday Feb 21 2017

  • at Hagley Oval
  • 22:00
    2nd ODI
    New Zealand
    S Africa

Wednesday Feb 22 2017

  • at Adelaide Oval
  • 03:05
    3rd Twenty20
    Australia
    New Zealand

Wednesday Feb 22 2017

  • at Adelaide Oval
  • 08:50
    3rd Twenty20
    Australia
    Sri Lanka

Thursday Feb 23 2017

  • at Subrata Roy Sahara Stadium
  • 04:00
    1st Test
    India
    Australia

Thursday Feb 23 2017

  • at Dubai International Cricket Stadium
  • 16:00
    Karachi Kings
    Quetta Gladiato

Friday Feb 24 2017

  • at Dubai International Cricket Stadium
  • 11:30
    Peshawar Zalmi
    Lahore Qalandar
  • at Dubai International Cricket Stadium
  • 16:00
    Quetta Gladiato
    Islamabad Unite

Friday Feb 24 2017

  • at North Dalton Park
  • 23:30
    Match
    NSW
    Tasmania

Saturday Feb 25 2017

  • at Adelaide Oval
  • 00:00
    Match
    South Australia
    Queensland
  • at WACA Ground
  • 02:30
    Match
    Western Austral
    Victoria

Saturday Feb 25 2017

  • at Westpac Stadium, Wellington
  • 01:00
    3rd ODI
    New Zealand
    S Africa

Saturday Feb 25 2017

  • at Warner Park
  • 06:00
    1st Warm Up
    WICB President'
    England

Saturday Feb 25 2017

  • at Dubai International Cricket Stadium
  • 11:30
    Lahore Qalandar
    Karachi Kings
  • at Dubai International Cricket Stadium
  • 16:00
    Peshawar Zalmi
    Quetta Gladiato

Saturday Feb 25 2017

  • at Eden Park Outer Oval
  • 21:00
    1st ODI
    New Zealand
    Australia

Sunday Feb 26 2017

  • at Dubai International Cricket Stadium
  • 16:00
    Karachi Kings
    Islamabad Unite

Monday Feb 27 2017

  • at Warner Park
  • 06:00
    2nd Warm Up
    WICB President'
    England

Tuesday Feb 28 2017

  • at Sharjah CA Stadium, UAE
  • 16:00
    Qualifier 1
    1st
    2nd

Wednesday Mar 1 2017

  • at McLean Park, Napier
  • 01:00
    4th ODI
    New Zealand
    S Africa

Wednesday Mar 1 2017

  • at Sharjah CA Stadium, UAE
  • 16:00
    Eliminator
    3rd
    4th

Wednesday Mar 1 2017

  • at Bay Oval
  • 21:00
    2nd ODI
    New Zealand
    Australia

Friday Mar 3 2017

  • at Sir Vivian Richards Stadium
  • 09:00
    1st ODI
    W Indies
    England

Friday Mar 3 2017

  • at Dubai International Cricket Stadium
  • 16:00
    Qualifier 2
    TBC
    TBC

Saturday Mar 4 2017

  • at Eden Park, Auckland
  • 01:00
    5th ODI
    New Zealand
    S Africa

Saturday Mar 4 2017

  • at M.Chinnaswamy Stadium
  • 04:00
    2nd Test
    India
    Australia

Saturday Mar 4 2017

  • at Bay Oval
  • 21:00
    3rd ODI
    New Zealand
    Australia

Sunday Mar 5 2017

  • at Sir Vivian Richards Stadium
  • 09:00
    2nd ODI
    W Indies
    England

Monday Mar 6 2017

  • at Bellerive Oval, Hobart
  • 23:30
    Match
    Tasmania
    Queensland
  • at Sydney Cricket Ground
  • 23:30
    Match
    NSW
    South Australia

Tuesday Mar 7 2017

  • at Gaddafi Stadium, Lahore
  • 16:00
    Final
    TBC
    TBC

Tuesday Mar 7 2017

  • at University Oval
  • 21:30
    1st Test
    New Zealand
    S Africa

Wednesday Mar 8 2017

  • at Traeger Park
  • 00:30
    Match
    Victoria
    Western Austral

Wednesday Mar 8 2017

  • at Greater Noida Sports Complex Ground
  • 09:30
    1st Twenty20
    Afghanistan
    Ireland

Thursday Mar 9 2017

  • at Kensington Oval
  • 09:00
    3rd ODI
    W Indies
    England

Friday Mar 10 2017

  • at Greater Noida Sports Complex Ground
  • 09:30
    2nd Twenty20
    Afghanistan
    Ireland

Sunday Mar 12 2017

  • at Greater Noida Sports Complex Ground
  • 09:30
    3rd Twenty20
    Afghanistan
    Ireland

Wednesday Mar 15 2017

  • at Greater Noida Sports Complex Ground
  • 04:30
    1st ODI
    Afghanistan
    Ireland

Wednesday Mar 15 2017

  • at Basin Reserve, Wellington
  • 21:30
    2nd Test
    New Zealand
    S Africa

Wednesday Mar 15 2017

  • at Bellerive Oval, Hobart
  • 23:30
    Match
    Tasmania
    South Australia

Thursday Mar 16 2017

  • at Brisbane Cricket Ground
  • 00:00
    Match
    Queensland
    Victoria
  • at WACA Ground
  • 02:30
    Match
    Western Austral
    NSW

Thursday Mar 16 2017

  • at HEC International Cricket Stadium Complex
  • 04:00
    3rd Test
    India
    Australia

Friday Mar 17 2017

  • at Greater Noida Sports Complex Ground
  • 04:30
    2nd ODI
    Afghanistan
    Ireland

Sunday Mar 19 2017

  • at Greater Noida Sports Complex Ground
  • 04:30
    3rd ODI
    Afghanistan
    Ireland

Wednesday Mar 22 2017

  • at Greater Noida Sports Complex Ground
  • 04:30
    4th ODI
    Afghanistan
    Ireland

Friday Mar 24 2017

  • at Greater Noida Sports Complex Ground
  • 04:30
    5th ODI
    Afghanistan
    Ireland

Friday Mar 24 2017

  • at Seddon Park
  • 21:30
    3rd Test
    New Zealand
    S Africa

Saturday Mar 25 2017

  • at Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium
  • 04:00
    4th Test
    India
    Australia

Saturday Mar 25 2017

  • at TBC
  • 23:30
    Final
    1st
    2nd

Sunday Mar 26 2017

  • at Sheikh Zayed Stadium
  • 07:30
    MCC
    Middlesex

Tuesday Mar 28 2017

  • at Fischer County Ground, Grace Road
  • 11:00
    Leics
    Loughboro' UCCE
  • at The Spitfire Ground
  • 11:00
    Kent
    Leeds Bradford
  • at Bristol County Ground
  • 11:00
    Gloucs
    Durham UCCE
  • at The Parks
  • 11:00
    Oxford MCCU
    Surrey
  • at Fenners
  • 11:00
    Cambridge MCCU
    Notts
  • at SSE Swalec
  • 11:00
    Glamorgan
    Cardiff MCCU

Sunday Apr 2 2017

  • at Fenners
  • 11:00
    Cambridge MCCU
    Lancashire
  • at Headingley
  • 11:00
    Yorks
    Leeds Bradford
  • at The Essex County Ground
  • 11:00
    Essex
    Durham UCCE
  • at The Parks
  • 11:00
    Oxford MCCU
    Warwicks
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 11:00
    Hants
    Cardiff MCCU
  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 11:00
    Northants
    Loughboro' UCCE

Friday Apr 7 2017

  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 11:00
    Northants
    Glamorgan
  • at Fischer County Ground, Grace Road
  • 11:00
    Leics
    Notts
  • at The Spitfire Ground
  • 11:00
    Kent
    Gloucs

Friday Apr 7 2017

  • at Kia Oval
  • 11:00
    Surrey
    Warwicks
  • at Headingley
  • 11:00
    Yorks
    Hants
  • at The Essex County Ground
  • 11:00
    Essex
    Lancashire

Friday Apr 7 2017

  • at Weetwood Playing Fields
  • 11:00
    Leeds Bradford
    Worcs
  • at Fenners
  • 11:00
    Cambridge MCCU
    Middlesex
  • at The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
  • 11:00
    Somerset
    Oxford MCCU
  • at The 1st Central County Ground, Hove
  • 11:00
    Sussex
    Cardiff MCCU
  • at Emirates Riverside
  • 11:00
    Durham
    Durham UCCE
  • at The 3aaa County Ground
  • 11:00
    Derbys
    Loughboro' UCCE

Friday Apr 14 2017

  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 11:00
    Hants
    Middlesex
  • at Kia Oval
  • 11:00
    Surrey
    Lancashire
  • at Edgbaston
  • 11:00
    Warwicks
    Yorks
  • at The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
  • 11:00
    Somerset
    Essex

Friday Apr 14 2017

  • at Emirates Riverside
  • 11:00
    Durham
    Notts
  • at The 1st Central County Ground, Hove
  • 11:00
    Sussex
    Kent
  • at The 3aaa County Ground
  • 11:00
    Derbys
    Northants
  • at Bristol County Ground
  • 11:00
    Gloucs
    Leics
  • at SSE Swalec
  • 11:00
    Glamorgan
    Worcs

Friday Apr 21 2017

  • at Bristol County Ground
  • 11:00
    Gloucs
    Durham
  • at New Road
  • 11:00
    Worcs
    Northants
  • at Fischer County Ground, Grace Road
  • 11:00
    Leics
    Glamorgan
  • at Trent Bridge
  • 11:00
    Notts
    Sussex
  • at The Spitfire Ground
  • 11:00
    Kent
    Derbys

Friday Apr 21 2017

  • at Lord's
  • 11:00
    Middlesex
    Essex
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 11:00
    Hants
    Yorks
  • at Emirates Old Trafford
  • 11:00
    Lancashire
    Somerset
  • at Edgbaston
  • 11:00
    Warwicks
    Surrey

Thursday Apr 27 2017

  • at Lord's
  • 11:00
    South Group
    Middlesex
    Sussex
  • at The Spitfire Ground
  • 11:00
    South Group
    Kent
    Hants
  • at Bristol County Ground
  • 11:00
    South Group
    Gloucs
    Glamorgan

Thursday Apr 27 2017

  • at New Road
  • 11:00
    North Group
    Worcs
    Notts
  • at Emirates Riverside
  • 11:00
    North Group
    Durham
    Derbys
  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 14:00
    North Group
    Northants
    Warwicks

Friday Apr 28 2017

  • at The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
  • 11:00
    South Group
    Somerset
    Surrey

Friday Apr 28 2017

  • at Emirates Old Trafford
  • 14:00
    North Group
    Lancashire
    Leics

Saturday Apr 29 2017

  • at Trent Bridge
  • 11:00
    North Group
    Notts
    Yorks

Sunday Apr 30 2017

  • at SSE Swalec
  • 11:00
    South Group
    Glamorgan
    Surrey
  • at The Essex County Ground
  • 11:00
    South Group
    Essex
    Hants
  • at Lord's
  • 11:00
    South Group
    Middlesex
    Gloucs
  • at The 1st Central County Ground, Hove
  • 11:00
    South Group
    Sussex
    Somerset

Sunday Apr 30 2017

  • at The 3aaa County Ground
  • 11:00
    North Group
    Derbys
    Northants
  • at Fischer County Ground, Grace Road
  • 11:00
    North Group
    Leics
    Worcs

Monday May 1 2017

  • at Edgbaston
  • 11:00
    North Group
    Warwicks
    Durham
  • at Headingley
  • 11:00
    North Group
    Yorks
    Lancashire

Tuesday May 2 2017

  • at The 1st Central County Ground, Hove
  • 11:00
    South Group
    Sussex
    Glamorgan
  • at The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
  • 11:00
    South Group
    Somerset
    Kent
  • at Kia Oval
  • 11:00
    South Group
    Surrey
    Essex

Tuesday May 2 2017

  • at Fischer County Ground, Grace Road
  • 11:00
    North Group
    Leics
    Warwicks
  • at The 3aaa County Ground
  • 11:00
    North Group
    Derbys
    Notts

Wednesday May 3 2017

  • at Headingley
  • 11:00
    North Group
    Yorks
    Durham
  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 11:00
    North Group
    Northants
    Worcs

Wednesday May 3 2017

  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 14:00
    South Group
    Hants
    Middlesex

Thursday May 4 2017

  • at The Essex County Ground
  • 11:00
    South Group
    Essex
    Gloucs

Friday May 5 2017

  • at Bristol County Ground
  • 10:30
    1st ODI
    England
    Ireland

Friday May 5 2017

  • at Kia Oval
  • 11:00
    South Group
    Surrey
    Middlesex
  • at SSE Swalec
  • 11:00
    South Group
    Glamorgan
    Somerset
  • at The Spitfire Ground
  • 11:00
    South Group
    Kent
    Sussex

Friday May 5 2017

  • at New Road
  • 11:00
    North Group
    Worcs
    Yorks
  • at Aigburth
  • 11:00
    North Group
    Lancashire
    Northants
  • at Emirates Riverside
  • 11:00
    North Group
    Durham
    Leics
  • at Edgbaston
  • 11:00
    North Group
    Warwicks
    Notts

Sunday May 7 2017

  • at Lord's
  • 10:30
    2nd ODI
    England
    Ireland

Sunday May 7 2017

  • at Edgbaston
  • 11:00
    North Group
    Warwicks
    Lancashire
  • at Emirates Riverside
  • 11:00
    North Group
    Durham
    Northants
  • at The John Fretwell Sporting Complex
  • 11:00
    North Group
    Notts
    Leics
  • at Headingley
  • 11:00
    North Group
    Yorks
    Derbys

Sunday May 7 2017

  • at The 1st Central County Ground, Hove
  • 11:00
    South Group
    Sussex
    Surrey
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 11:00
    South Group
    Hants
    Gloucs
  • at SSE Swalec
  • 11:00
    South Group
    Glamorgan
    Essex
  • at The Spitfire Ground
  • 11:00
    South Group
    Kent
    Middlesex

Wednesday May 10 2017

  • at Emirates Old Trafford
  • 11:00
    North Group
    Lancashire
    Worcs
  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 11:00
    North Group
    Northants
    Yorks
  • at The 3aaa County Ground
  • 11:00
    North Group
    Derbys
    Warwicks

Wednesday May 10 2017

  • at Radlett Cricket Club
  • 11:00
    South Group
    Middlesex
    Glamorgan
  • at Bristol County Ground
  • 11:00
    South Group
    Gloucs
    Kent
  • at The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
  • 11:00
    South Group
    Somerset
    Hants
  • at The Essex County Ground
  • 14:00
    South Group
    Essex
    Sussex

Thursday May 11 2017

  • at Trent Bridge
  • 14:00
    North Group
    Notts
    Durham

Friday May 12 2017

  • at The Village
  • 10:45
    Ireland
    Bangladesh

Friday May 12 2017

  • at Fischer County Ground, Grace Road
  • 11:00
    North Group
    Leics
    Northants
  • at New Road
  • 11:00
    North Group
    Worcs
    Warwicks
  • at Emirates Old Trafford
  • 14:00
    North Group
    Lancashire
    Derbys

Friday May 12 2017

  • at The Essex County Ground
  • 11:00
    South Group
    Essex
    Middlesex
  • at Bristol County Ground
  • 11:00
    South Group
    Gloucs
    Somerset
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 11:00
    South Group
    Hants
    Glamorgan
  • at Kia Oval
  • 11:00
    South Group
    Surrey
    Kent

Sunday May 14 2017

  • at The Village
  • 10:45
    Ireland
    New Zealand

Sunday May 14 2017

  • at St. Helen's
  • 11:00
    South Group
    Glamorgan
    Kent
  • at Kia Oval
  • 11:00
    South Group
    Surrey
    Hants
  • at The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
  • 11:00
    South Group
    Somerset
    Essex
  • at The Saffrons
  • 11:00
    South Group
    Sussex
    Gloucs

Sunday May 14 2017

  • at Edgbaston
  • 11:00
    North Group
    Warwicks
    Yorks
  • at Fischer County Ground, Grace Road
  • 11:00
    North Group
    Leics
    Derbys
  • at New Road
  • 11:00
    North Group
    Worcs
    Durham
  • at Trent Bridge
  • 11:00
    North Group
    Notts
    Lancashire

Tuesday May 16 2017

  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 14:00
    North Group
    Northants
    Notts
  • at Headingley
  • 14:00
    North Group
    Yorks
    Leics
  • at The 3aaa County Ground
  • 14:00
    North Group
    Derbys
    Worcs
  • at Emirates Riverside
  • 14:00
    North Group
    Durham
    Lancashire

Wednesday May 17 2017

  • at Clontarf Cricket Club
  • 10:45
    Bangladesh
    New Zealand

Wednesday May 17 2017

  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 14:00
    South Group
    Hants
    Sussex
  • at The Spitfire Ground
  • 14:00
    South Group
    Kent
    Essex
  • at Bristol County Ground
  • 14:00
    South Group
    Gloucs
    Surrey
  • at Lord's
  • 14:00
    South Group
    Middlesex
    Somerset

Friday May 19 2017

  • at The Village
  • 10:45
    Ireland
    Bangladesh

Friday May 19 2017

  • at Emirates Old Trafford
  • 11:00
    Lancashire
    Yorks
  • at The Essex County Ground
  • 11:00
    Essex
    Hants
  • at The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
  • 11:00
    Somerset
    Warwicks
  • at Lord's
  • 11:00
    Middlesex
    Surrey

Friday May 19 2017

  • at The 3aaa County Ground
  • 11:00
    Derbys
    Worcs
  • at Fischer County Ground, Grace Road
  • 11:00
    Leics
    Kent
  • at SSE Swalec
  • 11:00
    Glamorgan
    Notts

Friday May 19 2017

  • at The 1st Central County Ground, Hove
  • 14:00
    Sussex
    S Africa

Sunday May 21 2017

  • at The Village
  • 10:45
    Ireland
    New Zealand

Sunday May 21 2017

  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 11:00
    Northants
    S Africa

Sunday May 21 2017

  • at The 1st Central County Ground, Hove
  • 11:00
    Sussex
    Durham

Wednesday May 24 2017

  • at Clontarf Cricket Club
  • 10:45
    Bangladesh
    New Zealand

Wednesday May 24 2017

  • at Headingley
  • 14:00
    1st ODI
    England
    S Africa

Thursday May 25 2017

  • at The 3aaa County Ground
  • 11:00
    Derbys
    Leics

Friday May 26 2017

  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 11:00
    Northants
    Worcs
  • at Nevill Ground
  • 11:00
    Kent
    Sussex
  • at Trent Bridge
  • 11:00
    Notts
    Gloucs
  • at St. Helen's
  • 11:00
    Glamorgan
    Durham

Friday May 26 2017

  • at The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
  • 11:00
    Somerset
    Hants
  • at The Essex County Ground
  • 11:00
    Essex
    Surrey

Saturday May 27 2017

  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 10:30
    2nd ODI
    England
    S Africa

Saturday May 27 2017

  • at Headingley
  • 11:00
    Yorks
    South Africa A

Monday May 29 2017

  • at Lord's
  • 10:30
    3rd ODI
    England
    S Africa

Monday May 29 2017

  • at The 3aaa County Ground
  • 11:00
    Derbys
    South Africa A

Thursday Jun 1 2017

  • at Kia Oval
  • 11:00
    Group A
    England
    Bangladesh

Thursday Jun 1 2017

  • at Trent Bridge
  • 11:00
    England Lions
    South Africa A

Friday Jun 2 2017

  • at The 1st Central County Ground, Hove
  • 11:00
    Sussex
    Worcs
  • at Emirates Riverside
  • 11:00
    Durham
    Northants
  • at Trent Bridge
  • 11:00
    Notts
    Derbys

Friday Jun 2 2017

  • at Edgbaston
  • 11:00
    Group A
    Australia
    New Zealand

Friday Jun 2 2017

  • at Headingley
  • 11:00
    Yorks
    Lancashire
  • at Lord's
  • 11:00
    Middlesex
    Somerset
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 11:00
    Hants
    Warwicks

Saturday Jun 3 2017

  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 11:00
    England Lions
    South Africa A

Saturday Jun 3 2017

  • at Kia Oval
  • 11:00
    Group B
    Sri Lanka
    S Africa

Sunday Jun 4 2017

  • at Edgbaston
  • 11:00
    Group B
    India
    Pakistan

Monday Jun 5 2017

  • at Kia Oval
  • 13:00
    Group A
    Australia
    Bangladesh

Monday Jun 5 2017

  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 14:00
    England Lions
    South Africa A

Tuesday Jun 6 2017

  • at SSE Swalec
  • 11:00
    Group A
    England
    New Zealand

Wednesday Jun 7 2017

  • at Edgbaston
  • 13:00
    Group B
    Pakistan
    S Africa

Thursday Jun 8 2017

  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 11:00
    Hants
    South Africa A

Thursday Jun 8 2017

  • at Kia Oval
  • 11:00
    Group B
    India
    Sri Lanka

Thursday Jun 8 2017

  • at The Spitfire Ground
  • 11:00
    Kent
    Durham

Friday Jun 9 2017

  • at Trafalgar Road Ground
  • 11:00
    Lancashire
    Middlesex
  • at Woodbridge Road
  • 11:00
    Surrey
    Essex
  • at The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
  • 11:00
    Somerset
    Yorks

Friday Jun 9 2017

  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 11:00
    Northants
    Derbys
  • at Bristol County Ground
  • 11:00
    Gloucs
    Notts
  • at Fischer County Ground, Grace Road
  • 11:00
    Leics
    Sussex
  • at New Road
  • 11:00
    Worcs
    Glamorgan

Friday Jun 9 2017

  • at SSE Swalec
  • 11:00
    Group A
    New Zealand
    Bangladesh

Saturday Jun 10 2017

  • at Edgbaston
  • 11:00
    Group A
    England
    Australia

Sunday Jun 11 2017

  • at Kia Oval
  • 11:00
    Group B
    India
    S Africa

Monday Jun 12 2017

  • at SSE Swalec
  • 11:00
    Group B
    Sri Lanka
    Pakistan

Tuesday Jun 13 2017

  • at TBC
  • 11:00
    Quarter Final 1
    QF 1
    QF 2

Tuesday Jun 13 2017

  • at TBC
  • 11:00
    Quarter Final 2
    QF 3
    QF 4

Wednesday Jun 14 2017

  • at SSE Swalec
  • 11:00
    Semi Final 1
    A1
    B2

Wednesday Jun 14 2017

  • at Arundel Castle
  • 11:00
    Sussex
    South Africa A

Thursday Jun 15 2017

  • at Edgbaston
  • 11:00
    Semi Final 2
    A2
    B1

Friday Jun 16 2017

  • at TBC
  • 11:00
    Semi Final 1
    SF 1
    SF 2

Saturday Jun 17 2017

  • at TBC
  • 11:00
    Semi Final 2
    SF 3
    SF 4

Sunday Jun 18 2017

  • at Kia Oval
  • 11:00
    Final
    Finalist 1
    Finalist 2

Sunday Jun 18 2017

  • at Fischer County Ground, Grace Road
  • 14:30
    Leics
    S Africa

Monday Jun 19 2017

  • at The Essex County Ground
  • 11:00
    Essex
    Warwicks
  • at Lord's
  • 11:00
    Middlesex
    Yorks
  • at TBC
  • 11:00
    Lancashire
    Hants

Monday Jun 19 2017

  • at Trent Bridge
  • 11:00
    Notts
    Leics
  • at Emirates Riverside
  • 11:00
    Durham
    Glamorgan
  • at New Road
  • 11:00
    Worcs
    Kent

Wednesday Jun 21 2017

  • at The Spitfire Ground
  • 11:00
    England Lions
    South Africa A

Wednesday Jun 21 2017

  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 18:30
    1st Twenty20
    England
    S Africa

Friday Jun 23 2017

  • at The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
  • 17:30
    2nd Twenty20
    England
    S Africa

Sunday Jun 25 2017

  • at SSE Swalec
  • 14:30
    3rd Twenty20
    England
    S Africa

Monday Jun 26 2017

  • at Emirates Riverside
  • 14:00
    Durham
    Worcs
  • at Trent Bridge
  • 14:00
    Notts
    Kent
  • at The 1st Central County Ground, Hove
  • 14:00
    Sussex
    Gloucs
  • at SSE Swalec
  • 14:00
    Glamorgan
    Derbys
  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 14:00
    Northants
    Leics

Monday Jun 26 2017

  • at Edgbaston
  • 14:00
    Warwicks
    Lancashire
  • at Headingley
  • 14:00
    Yorks
    Surrey
  • at The Essex County Ground
  • 14:00
    Essex
    Middlesex
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 14:00
    Hants
    Somerset

Thursday Jun 29 2017

  • at New Road
  • 11:00
    England Lions
    S Africa

Saturday Jul 1 2017

  • at Lord's
  • 11:00
    Final
    Finalist 1
    Finalist 2

Monday Jul 3 2017

  • at Beckenham
  • 11:00
    Kent
    Northants
  • at Queen's Park
  • 11:00
    Derbys
    Durham
  • at College Ground
  • 11:00
    Gloucs
    Glamorgan

Monday Jul 3 2017

  • at Edgbaston
  • 11:00
    Warwicks
    Middlesex
  • at Kia Oval
  • 11:00
    Surrey
    Hants
  • at North Marine Road
  • 11:00
    Yorks
    Somerset

Wednesday Jul 5 2017

  • at Arundel Castle
  • 11:00
    Sussex
    Leics

Thursday Jul 6 2017

  • at Lord's
  • 11:00
    1st Test
    England
    S Africa

Friday Jul 7 2017

  • at New Road
  • 17:30
    North Group
    Worcs
    Warwicks
  • at Headingley
  • 18:30
    North Group
    Yorks
    Notts
  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 18:30
    North Group
    Northants
    Derbys
  • at Emirates Riverside
  • 18:30
    North Group
    Durham
    Lancashire

Friday Jul 7 2017

  • at College Ground
  • 17:30
    South Group
    Gloucs
    Middlesex
  • at The Essex County Ground
  • 18:30
    South Group
    Essex
    Surrey
  • at SSE Swalec
  • 18:30
    South Group
    Glamorgan
    Hants

Saturday Jul 8 2017

  • at Queen's Park
  • 14:30
    North Group
    Derbys
    Yorks
  • at Edgbaston
  • 18:30
    North Group
    Warwicks
    Notts

Sunday Jul 9 2017

  • at College Ground
  • 11:00
    Gloucs
    Worcs

Sunday Jul 9 2017

  • at TBC
  • 14:30
    North Group
    Lancashire
    Leics
  • at Emirates Riverside
  • 14:30
    North Group
    Durham
    Northants

Sunday Jul 9 2017

  • at Kia Oval
  • 14:30
    South Group
    Surrey
    Somerset
  • at Beckenham
  • 14:30
    South Group
    Kent
    Essex
  • at Arundel Castle
  • 14:30
    South Group
    Sussex
    Glamorgan

Tuesday Jul 11 2017

  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 18:30
    North Group
    Northants
    Yorks

Wednesday Jul 12 2017

  • at The 1st Central County Ground, Hove
  • 18:30
    South Group
    Sussex
    Hants

Thursday Jul 13 2017

  • at College Ground
  • 17:30
    South Group
    Gloucs
    Kent
  • at Lord's
  • 18:30
    South Group
    Middlesex
    Surrey
  • at The Essex County Ground
  • 18:30
    South Group
    Essex
    Somerset

Friday Jul 14 2017

  • at Trent Bridge
  • 11:00
    2nd Test
    England
    S Africa

Friday Jul 14 2017

  • at New Road
  • 17:30
    North Group
    Worcs
    Leics
  • at Emirates Old Trafford
  • 18:30
    North Group
    Lancashire
    Yorks
  • at Edgbaston
  • 18:30
    North Group
    Warwicks
    Northants

Friday Jul 14 2017

  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 18:30
    South Group
    Hants
    Middlesex
  • at Kia Oval
  • 18:30
    South Group
    Surrey
    Kent

Saturday Jul 15 2017

  • at SSE Swalec
  • 18:30
    South Group
    Glamorgan
    Somerset

Sunday Jul 16 2017

  • at The Essex County Ground
  • 14:30
    South Group
    Essex
    Glamorgan
  • at College Ground
  • 14:30
    South Group
    Gloucs
    Sussex
  • at Uxbridge Cricket Ground
  • 14:30
    South Group
    Middlesex
    Somerset

Sunday Jul 16 2017

  • at TBC
  • 14:30
    North Group
    Lancashire
    Derbys
  • at Edgbaston
  • 14:30
    North Group
    Warwicks
    Leics

Tuesday Jul 18 2017

  • at The Spitfire Ground
  • 18:30
    South Group
    Kent
    Gloucs

Wednesday Jul 19 2017

  • at New Road
  • 17:30
    North Group
    Worcs
    Derbys

Wednesday Jul 19 2017

  • at Kia Oval
  • 18:30
    South Group
    Surrey
    Essex

Thursday Jul 20 2017

  • at Richmond Cricket Ground
  • 17:30
    South Group
    Middlesex
    Kent
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 18:30
    South Group
    Hants
    Sussex

Thursday Jul 20 2017

  • at Emirates Riverside
  • 18:30
    North Group
    Durham
    Leics

Friday Jul 21 2017

  • at New Road
  • 17:30
    North Group
    Worcs
    Lancashire
  • at Fischer County Ground, Grace Road
  • 18:30
    North Group
    Leics
    Northants
  • at Headingley
  • 18:30
    North Group
    Yorks
    Warwicks
  • at Trent Bridge
  • 18:30
    North Group
    Notts
    Derbys

Friday Jul 21 2017

  • at The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
  • 17:30
    South Group
    Somerset
    Gloucs
  • at Kia Oval
  • 18:30
    South Group
    Surrey
    Middlesex
  • at The Essex County Ground
  • 18:30
    South Group
    Essex
    Hants
  • at SSE Swalec
  • 18:30
    South Group
    Glamorgan
    Sussex

Saturday Jul 22 2017

  • at Trent Bridge
  • 14:30
    North Group
    Notts
    Northants

Sunday Jul 23 2017

  • at Edgbaston
  • 14:30
    North Group
    Warwicks
    Derbys
  • at Headingley
  • 14:30
    North Group
    Yorks
    Worcs
  • at Emirates Old Trafford
  • 14:30
    North Group
    Lancashire
    Durham

Sunday Jul 23 2017

  • at The 1st Central County Ground, Hove
  • 14:30
    South Group
    Sussex
    Kent
  • at The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
  • 14:30
    South Group
    Somerset
    Middlesex
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 14:30
    South Group
    Hants
    Surrey
  • at SSE Swalec
  • 14:30
    South Group
    Glamorgan
    Essex

Tuesday Jul 25 2017

  • at Emirates Riverside
  • 18:30
    North Group
    Durham
    Notts
  • at The 3aaa County Ground
  • 18:30
    North Group
    Derbys
    Lancashire
  • at Fischer County Ground, Grace Road
  • 18:30
    North Group
    Leics
    Warwicks

Tuesday Jul 25 2017

  • at Bristol County Ground
  • 18:30
    South Group
    Gloucs
    Glamorgan

Wednesday Jul 26 2017

  • at The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
  • 17:30
    South Group
    Somerset
    Hants

Wednesday Jul 26 2017

  • at Headingley
  • 18:30
    North Group
    Yorks
    Durham
  • at Trent Bridge
  • 18:30
    North Group
    Notts
    Worcs

Thursday Jul 27 2017

  • at Kia Oval
  • 11:00
    3rd Test
    England
    S Africa

Thursday Jul 27 2017

  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 18:30
    North Group
    Northants
    Worcs

Thursday Jul 27 2017

  • at Lord's
  • 18:30
    South Group
    Middlesex
    Essex
  • at The Spitfire Ground
  • 18:30
    South Group
    Kent
    Somerset

Friday Jul 28 2017

  • at Bristol County Ground
  • 18:30
    South Group
    Gloucs
    Hants
  • at SSE Swalec
  • 18:30
    South Group
    Glamorgan
    Surrey
  • at The 1st Central County Ground, Hove
  • 18:30
    South Group
    Sussex
    Middlesex

Friday Jul 28 2017

  • at The 3aaa County Ground
  • 18:30
    North Group
    Derbys
    Northants
  • at Emirates Old Trafford
  • 18:30
    North Group
    Lancashire
    Notts
  • at Edgbaston
  • 18:30
    North Group
    Warwicks
    Yorks
  • at Fischer County Ground, Grace Road
  • 18:30
    North Group
    Leics
    Durham

Saturday Jul 29 2017

  • at The Essex County Ground
  • 18:30
    South Group
    Essex
    Gloucs

Sunday Jul 30 2017

  • at Trent Bridge
  • 14:30
    North Group
    Notts
    Yorks
  • at Edgbaston
  • 14:30
    North Group
    Warwicks
    Lancashire
  • at New Road
  • 14:30
    North Group
    Worcs
    Durham
  • at The 3aaa County Ground
  • 14:30
    North Group
    Derbys
    Leics

Sunday Jul 30 2017

  • at The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
  • 14:30
    South Group
    Somerset
    Sussex
  • at The Spitfire Ground
  • 14:30
    South Group
    Kent
    Glamorgan

Tuesday Aug 1 2017

  • at The Essex County Ground
  • 11:00
    Essex
    W Indies

Tuesday Aug 1 2017

  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 18:30
    North Group
    Northants
    Warwicks

Tuesday Aug 1 2017

  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 18:30
    South Group
    Hants
    Kent

Wednesday Aug 2 2017

  • at Fischer County Ground, Grace Road
  • 18:30
    North Group
    Leics
    Notts

Thursday Aug 3 2017

  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 18:30
    North Group
    Northants
    Lancashire
  • at Headingley
  • 18:30
    North Group
    Yorks
    Derbys

Thursday Aug 3 2017

  • at The 1st Central County Ground, Hove
  • 18:30
    South Group
    Sussex
    Surrey
  • at Lord's
  • 18:30
    South Group
    Middlesex
    Hants
  • at SSE Swalec
  • 18:30
    South Group
    Glamorgan
    Gloucs

Friday Aug 4 2017

  • at Emirates Old Trafford
  • 11:00
    4th Test
    England
    S Africa

Friday Aug 4 2017

  • at The Spitfire Ground
  • 18:30
    South Group
    Kent
    Sussex
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 18:30
    South Group
    Hants
    Essex
  • at Kia Oval
  • 18:30
    South Group
    Surrey
    Glamorgan
  • at Bristol County Ground
  • 18:30
    South Group
    Gloucs
    Somerset

Friday Aug 4 2017

  • at Edgbaston
  • 18:30
    North Group
    Warwicks
    Worcs
  • at Fischer County Ground, Grace Road
  • 18:30
    North Group
    Leics
    Lancashire
  • at Emirates Riverside
  • 18:30
    North Group
    Durham
    Yorks
  • at The 3aaa County Ground
  • 18:30
    North Group
    Derbys
    Notts

Saturday Aug 5 2017

  • at Trent Bridge
  • 14:30
    North Group
    Notts
    Durham
  • at New Road
  • 14:30
    North Group
    Worcs
    Northants

Sunday Aug 6 2017

  • at Fischer County Ground, Grace Road
  • 11:00
    Leics
    Durham
  • at The 3aaa County Ground
  • 11:00
    Derbys
    Notts
  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 11:00
    Northants
    Gloucs
  • at New Road
  • 11:00
    Worcs
    Sussex

Sunday Aug 6 2017

  • at Lord's
  • 11:00
    Middlesex
    Warwicks
  • at North Marine Road
  • 11:00
    Yorks
    Essex
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 11:00
    Hants
    Lancashire

Sunday Aug 6 2017

  • at The Spitfire Ground
  • 11:00
    Kent
    W Indies

Sunday Aug 6 2017

  • at The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
  • 14:30
    South Group
    Somerset
    Surrey

Monday Aug 7 2017

  • at The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
  • 11:00
    Somerset
    Surrey

Thursday Aug 10 2017

  • at Lord's
  • 18:30
    South Group
    Middlesex
    Sussex
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 18:30
    South Group
    Hants
    Glamorgan

Friday Aug 11 2017

  • at The 3aaa County Ground
  • 14:00
    Derbys
    W Indies

Friday Aug 11 2017

  • at Emirates Riverside
  • 18:30
    North Group
    Durham
    Worcs
  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 18:30
    North Group
    Northants
    Leics
  • at Headingley
  • 18:30
    North Group
    Yorks
    Lancashire
  • at Trent Bridge
  • 18:30
    North Group
    Notts
    Warwicks

Friday Aug 11 2017

  • at The 1st Central County Ground, Hove
  • 18:30
    South Group
    Sussex
    Gloucs
  • at The Spitfire Ground
  • 18:30
    South Group
    Kent
    Hants
  • at The Essex County Ground
  • 18:30
    South Group
    Essex
    Middlesex

Saturday Aug 12 2017

  • at Fischer County Ground, Grace Road
  • 14:30
    North Group
    Leics
    Yorks

Saturday Aug 12 2017

  • at The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
  • 14:30
    South Group
    Somerset
    Kent

Sunday Aug 13 2017

  • at Emirates Riverside
  • 14:30
    North Group
    Durham
    Warwicks
  • at New Road
  • 14:30
    North Group
    Worcs
    Notts

Sunday Aug 13 2017

  • at Kia Oval
  • 14:30
    South Group
    Surrey
    Sussex
  • at The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
  • 14:30
    South Group
    Somerset
    Glamorgan
  • at Bristol County Ground
  • 14:30
    South Group
    Gloucs
    Essex

Tuesday Aug 15 2017

  • at Uxbridge Cricket Ground
  • 17:30
    South Group
    Middlesex
    Gloucs

Tuesday Aug 15 2017

  • at The 3aaa County Ground
  • 18:30
    North Group
    Derbys
    Durham

Wednesday Aug 16 2017

  • at Emirates Old Trafford
  • 18:30
    North Group
    Lancashire
    Worcs

Thursday Aug 17 2017

  • at Edgbaston
  • 14:00
    1st Test
    England
    W Indies

Thursday Aug 17 2017

  • at The Essex County Ground
  • 18:30
    South Group
    Essex
    Kent
  • at Kia Oval
  • 18:30
    South Group
    Surrey
    Gloucs

Thursday Aug 17 2017

  • at Headingley
  • 18:30
    North Group
    Yorks
    Northants
  • at Fischer County Ground, Grace Road
  • 18:30
    North Group
    Leics
    Derbys

Friday Aug 18 2017

  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 18:30
    South Group
    Hants
    Somerset
  • at SSE Swalec
  • 18:30
    South Group
    Glamorgan
    Middlesex
  • at The 1st Central County Ground, Hove
  • 18:30
    South Group
    Sussex
    Essex
  • at The Spitfire Ground
  • 18:30
    South Group
    Kent
    Surrey

Friday Aug 18 2017

  • at Trent Bridge
  • 18:30
    North Group
    Notts
    Leics
  • at Emirates Old Trafford
  • 18:30
    North Group
    Lancashire
    Warwicks
  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 18:30
    North Group
    Northants
    Durham
  • at The 3aaa County Ground
  • 18:30
    North Group
    Derbys
    Worcs

Tuesday Aug 22 2017

  • at TBC
  • 18:30
    Quarter Final 1
    QF 1
    QF 2

Wednesday Aug 23 2017

  • at TBC
  • 18:30
    Quarter Final 2
    QF 3
    QF 4

Thursday Aug 24 2017

  • at TBC
  • 18:30
    Quarter Final 3
    QF 5
    QF 6

Friday Aug 25 2017

  • at Headingley
  • 11:00
    2nd Test
    England
    W Indies

Friday Aug 25 2017

  • at TBC
  • 18:30
    Quarter Final 4
    QF 7
    QF 8

Monday Aug 28 2017

  • at New Road
  • 11:00
    Worcs
    Gloucs
  • at Trent Bridge
  • 11:00
    Notts
    Northants
  • at Emirates Riverside
  • 11:00
    Durham
    Derbys
  • at Colwyn Bay
  • 11:00
    Glamorgan
    Sussex
  • at The Spitfire Ground
  • 11:00
    Kent
    Leics

Monday Aug 28 2017

  • at Kia Oval
  • 11:00
    Surrey
    Middlesex
  • at The Essex County Ground
  • 11:00
    Essex
    Somerset
  • at Emirates Old Trafford
  • 11:00
    Lancashire
    Warwicks

Saturday Sep 2 2017

  • at Fischer County Ground, Grace Road
  • 10:30
    Leics
    W Indies

Saturday Sep 2 2017

  • at Edgbaston
  • 11:00
    Semi Final 1
    SF 1
    SF 2

Saturday Sep 2 2017

  • at Edgbaston
  • 14:30
    Semi Final 2
    SF 3
    SF 4

Saturday Sep 2 2017

  • at Edgbaston
  • 18:30
    Final
    Finalist 1
    Finalist 2

Tuesday Sep 5 2017

  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 10:30
    Northants
    Sussex
  • at Fischer County Ground, Grace Road
  • 10:30
    Leics
    Gloucs
  • at The 3aaa County Ground
  • 10:30
    Derbys
    Glamorgan
  • at Trent Bridge
  • 10:30
    Notts
    Worcs
  • at Emirates Riverside
  • 10:30
    Durham
    Kent

Tuesday Sep 5 2017

  • at Emirates Old Trafford
  • 10:30
    Lancashire
    Essex
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 10:30
    Hants
    Surrey
  • at Edgbaston
  • 10:30
    Warwicks
    Somerset
  • at Headingley
  • 10:30
    Yorks
    Middlesex

Thursday Sep 7 2017

  • at Lord's
  • 11:00
    3rd Test
    England
    W Indies

Tuesday Sep 12 2017

  • at The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
  • 10:30
    Somerset
    Lancashire
  • at TBC
  • 10:30
    Middlesex
    Hants
  • at Kia Oval
  • 10:30
    Surrey
    Yorks
  • at Edgbaston
  • 10:30
    Warwicks
    Essex

Tuesday Sep 12 2017

  • at The 1st Central County Ground, Hove
  • 10:30
    Sussex
    Derbys
  • at Bristol County Ground
  • 10:30
    Gloucs
    Kent
  • at SSE Swalec
  • 10:30
    Glamorgan
    Northants
  • at New Road
  • 10:30
    Worcs
    Leics

Wednesday Sep 13 2017

  • at TBC
  • 10:45
    Only ODI
    Ireland
    W Indies

Saturday Sep 16 2017

  • at Emirates Riverside
  • 18:30
    Only Twenty20
    England
    W Indies

Tuesday Sep 19 2017

  • at Emirates Riverside
  • 10:30
    Durham
    Sussex
  • at The 3aaa County Ground
  • 10:30
    Derbys
    Kent
  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 10:30
    Northants
    Notts
  • at SSE Swalec
  • 10:30
    Glamorgan
    Gloucs

Tuesday Sep 19 2017

  • at Headingley
  • 10:30
    Yorks
    Warwicks
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 10:30
    Hants
    Essex
  • at Kia Oval
  • 10:30
    Surrey
    Somerset
  • at Lord's
  • 10:30
    Middlesex
    Lancashire

Tuesday Sep 19 2017

  • at Emirates Old Trafford
  • 14:00
    1st ODI
    England
    W Indies

Thursday Sep 21 2017

  • at Trent Bridge
  • 14:00
    2nd ODI
    England
    W Indies

Sunday Sep 24 2017

  • at Bristol County Ground
  • 10:30
    3rd ODI
    England
    W Indies

Monday Sep 25 2017

  • at The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
  • 10:30
    Somerset
    Middlesex
  • at The Essex County Ground
  • 10:30
    Essex
    Yorks
  • at Edgbaston
  • 10:30
    Warwicks
    Hants
  • at Emirates Old Trafford
  • 10:30
    Lancashire
    Surrey

Monday Sep 25 2017

  • at The Spitfire Ground
  • 10:30
    Kent
    Glamorgan
  • at Bristol County Ground
  • 10:30
    Gloucs
    Derbys
  • at The 1st Central County Ground, Hove
  • 10:30
    Sussex
    Notts
  • at New Road
  • 10:30
    Worcs
    Durham
  • at Fischer County Ground, Grace Road
  • 10:30
    Leics
    Northants

Wednesday Sep 27 2017

  • at Kia Oval
  • 14:00
    4th ODI
    England
    W Indies

Friday Sep 29 2017

  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 10:30
    5th ODI
    England
    W Indies