Cricket Fixtures

Saturday Aug 1 2015

  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 09:30
    Group B
    Hants
    Middlesex

Sunday Aug 2 2015

  • at The Ford County Ground
  • 09:30
    Group B
    Essex
    Notts
  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • 09:30
    Group B
    Glamorgan
    Hants
  • at St. Lawrence Ground
  • 09:30
    Group B
    Kent
    Sussex
  • at Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester
  • 09:30
    Group B
    Lancashire
    Warwicks

Sunday Aug 2 2015

  • at New Road, Worcester
  • 09:30
    Group A
    Worcs
    Northants
  • at County Ground, Bristol
  • 09:30
    Group A
    Gloucs
    Somerset
  • at Woodbridge Road
  • 09:30
    Group A
    Surrey
    Derbys
  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • 09:30
    Group A
    Durham
    Yorks

Monday Aug 3 2015

  • at Headingley Carnegie
  • 09:30
    Group A
    Yorks
    Leics
  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 13:00
    Group A
    Northants
    Somerset

Monday Aug 3 2015

  • at Edgbaston
  • 13:00
    Group B
    Warwicks
    Glamorgan
  • at The PROBIZ County Ground
  • 13:00
    Group B
    Sussex
    Middlesex

Tuesday Aug 4 2015

  • at Aigburth
  • 09:30
    Group B
    Lancashire
    Notts
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 13:00
    Group B
    Hants
    Essex

Tuesday Aug 4 2015

  • at County Ground, Bristol
  • 09:30
    Group A
    Gloucs
    Durham
  • at The County Ground, Derby
  • 13:00
    Group A
    Derbys
    Leics
  • at The Kia Oval
  • 13:00
    Group A
    Surrey
    Worcs

Tuesday Aug 4 2015

  • at St. Lawrence Ground
  • 10:00
    Kent
    Northants

Tuesday Aug 4 2015

  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • 10:00
    Only Test
    England U19
    Australia U19

Wednesday Aug 5 2015

  • at St. Helen's
  • 09:30
    Group B
    Glamorgan
    Sussex
  • at Castle Park
  • 09:30
    Group B
    Essex
    Middlesex
  • at Edgbaston
  • 13:00
    Group B
    Warwicks
    Hants

Wednesday Aug 5 2015

  • at New Road, Worcester
  • 09:30
    Group A
    Worcs
    Gloucs
  • at North Marine Road
  • 09:30
    Group A
    Yorks
    Somerset

Thursday Aug 6 2015

  • at Grace Road, Leicester
  • 09:30
    Group A
    Leics
    Durham

Thursday Aug 6 2015

  • at Lord's
  • 09:30
    Group B
    Middlesex
    Notts

Thursday Aug 6 2015

  • at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  • 10:00
    4th Test
    England
    Australia

Thursday Aug 6 2015

  • at St. Helen's
  • 10:00
    Glamorgan
    Gloucs

Friday Aug 7 2015

  • at North Marine Road
  • 10:00
    Yorks
    Durham
  • at Lord's
  • 10:00
    Middlesex
    Sussex
  • at New Road, Worcester
  • 10:00
    Worcs
    Notts
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 10:00
    Hants
    Warwicks

Friday Aug 7 2015

  • at Castle Park
  • 10:00
    Essex
    Surrey
  • at Grace Road, Leicester
  • 10:00
    Leics
    Derbys

Saturday Aug 8 2015

  • at St. Lawrence Ground
  • 09:30
    Group B
    Kent
    Lancashire

Tuesday Aug 11 2015

  • at TBC
  • 09:30
    1st ODI
    England U19
    Australia U19

Tuesday Aug 11 2015

  • at St. Lawrence Ground
  • 10:00
    Only Test
    England
    Australia

Wednesday Aug 12 2015

  • at TBC
  • 16:30
    Quarter Final 1
    QF 1
    QF 2

Thursday Aug 13 2015

  • at TBC
  • 16:30
    Quarter Final 2
    QF 3
    QF 4

Friday Aug 14 2015

  • at TBC
  • 09:30
    2nd ODI
    England U19
    Australia U19

Friday Aug 14 2015

  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 11:00
    Northants
    Australia

Friday Aug 14 2015

  • at TBC
  • 16:30
    Quarter Final 3
    QF 5
    QF 6

Saturday Aug 15 2015

  • at TBC
  • 13:30
    Quarter Final 4
    QF 7
    QF 8

Monday Aug 17 2015

  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 09:30
    Group A
    Northants
    Gloucs
  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • 09:30
    Group A
    Durham
    Derbys
  • at New Road, Worcester
  • 09:30
    Group A
    Worcs
    Leics
  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • 09:30
    Group A
    Somerset
    Surrey

Monday Aug 17 2015

  • at TBC
  • 09:30
    Group B
    Warwicks
    Sussex
  • at Lord's
  • 09:30
    Group B
    Middlesex
    Glamorgan
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 13:00
    Group B
    Hants
    Lancashire
  • at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  • 13:00
    Group B
    Notts
    Kent

Monday Aug 17 2015

  • at The County Ground, Derby
  • 13:00
    3rd ODI
    England U19
    Australia U19

Tuesday Aug 18 2015

  • at The County Ground, Derby
  • 09:30
    Group A
    Derbys
    Worcs
  • at Headingley Carnegie
  • 09:30
    Group A
    Yorks
    Northants
  • at Grace Road, Leicester
  • 09:30
    Group A
    Leics
    Somerset
  • at County Ground, Bristol
  • 09:30
    Group A
    Gloucs
    Surrey

Wednesday Aug 19 2015

  • at Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester
  • 13:00
    Group B
    Lancashire
    Glamorgan
  • at The PROBIZ County Ground
  • 13:00
    Group B
    Sussex
    Essex
  • at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  • 13:00
    Group B
    Notts
    Hants
  • at Edgbaston
  • 13:00
    Group B
    Warwicks
    Kent

Thursday Aug 20 2015

  • at Grace Road, Leicester
  • 09:30
    4th ODI
    England U19
    Australia U19

Thursday Aug 20 2015

  • at The Kia Oval
  • 10:00
    5th Test
    England
    Australia

Friday Aug 21 2015

  • at The County Ground, Taunton
  • 10:00
    Somerset
    Worcs
  • at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  • 10:00
    Notts
    Warwicks
  • at Emirates Durham ICG
  • 10:00
    Durham
    Middlesex
  • at The PROBIZ County Ground
  • 10:00
    Sussex
    Yorks

Friday Aug 21 2015

  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 10:00
    Northants
    Leics
  • at Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester
  • 10:00
    Lancashire
    Glamorgan
  • at The County Ground, Derby
  • 10:00
    Derbys
    Kent
  • at County Ground, Bristol
  • 10:00
    Gloucs
    Surrey

Saturday Aug 22 2015

  • at New Road, Worcester
  • 09:30
    5th ODI
    England U19
    Australia U19

Tuesday Aug 25 2015

  • at TBC
  • 09:30
    Quarter Final 2
    QF 3
    QF 4

Tuesday Aug 25 2015

  • at TBC
  • 09:30
    Quarter Final 1
    QF 1
    QF 2

Wednesday Aug 26 2015

  • at TBC
  • 09:30
    Quarter Final 3
    QF 5
    QF 6

Wednesday Aug 26 2015

  • at The Ford County Ground
  • 18:00
    1st Twenty20
    England
    Australia

Thursday Aug 27 2015

  • at TBC
  • 09:30
    Quarter Final 4
    QF 7
    QF 8

Thursday Aug 27 2015

  • at Civil Service Cricket Club, Stormont, Be
  • 09:45
    Only ODI
    Ireland
    Australia

Friday Aug 28 2015

  • at The PROBIZ County Ground
  • 18:00
    2nd Twenty20
    England
    Australia

Saturday Aug 29 2015

  • at Edgbaston
  • 10:00
    Semi Final 1
    SF 1
    SF 2

Saturday Aug 29 2015

  • at Edgbaston
  • 13:30
    Semi Final 2
    SF 3
    SF 4

Saturday Aug 29 2015

  • at Edgbaston
  • 17:45
    Final
    Finalist 1
    Finalist 2

Monday Aug 31 2015

  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • 09:30
    3rd Twenty20
    England
    Australia

Monday Aug 31 2015

  • at The Swalec Stadium
  • 13:30
    Only Twenty20
    England
    Australia