Cricket Fixtures

Wednesday Jul 20

  • at College Ground
  • 11:00
    Gloucs
    Leics

Thursday Jul 21

  • at Haslegrave Ground
  • 11:00
    England U19
    Unicorns

Thursday Jul 21

  • at Sir Vivian Richards Stadium
  • 15:00
    1st Test
    W Indies
    India

Friday Jul 22

  • at Emirates Old Trafford
  • 11:00
    2nd Test
    England
    Pakistan

Sunday Jul 24

  • at The Spitfire Ground
  • 10:30
    England Lions
    Pakistan A

Sunday Jul 24

  • at Edgbaston
  • 11:00
    North Group
    Warwicks
    Worcs
  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 11:00
    North Group
    Northants
    Durham
  • at The John Fretwell Sporting Complex
  • 11:00
    North Group
    Notts
    Derbys
  • at Fischer County Ground, Grace Road
  • 11:00
    North Group
    Leics
    Yorks

Sunday Jul 24

  • at The Essex County Ground
  • 11:00
    South Group
    Essex
    Surrey
  • at The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
  • 11:00
    South Group
    Somerset
    Glamorgan
  • at Lord's
  • 11:00
    South Group
    Middlesex
    Kent
  • at College Ground
  • 11:00
    South Group
    Gloucs
    Sussex

Monday Jul 25

  • at The Spitfire Ground
  • 10:30
    England Lions
    Sri Lanka A

Tuesday Jul 26

  • at Pallekele International Cricket Stadium
  • 05:30
    1st Test
    Sri Lanka
    Australia

Tuesday Jul 26

  • at Fenners
  • 11:00
    1st Test
    England U19
    Sri Lanka U19s

Tuesday Jul 26

  • at Fischer County Ground, Grace Road
  • 11:00
    North Group
    Leics
    Lancashire
  • at Edgbaston
  • 11:00
    North Group
    Warwicks
    Northants

Tuesday Jul 26

  • at The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
  • 11:00
    South Group
    Somerset
    Middlesex
  • at The Essex County Ground
  • 14:00
    South Group
    Essex
    Glamorgan
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 14:00
    South Group
    Hants
    Kent

Wednesday Jul 27

  • at New Road
  • 11:00
    North Group
    Worcs
    Northants
  • at North Marine Road
  • 11:00
    North Group
    Yorks
    Notts
  • at Roseworth Terrace
  • 12:00
    North Group
    Durham
    Warwicks
  • at The 3aaa County Ground
  • 14:00
    North Group
    Derbys
    Lancashire

Wednesday Jul 27

  • at The 1st Central County Ground, Hove
  • 14:00
    South Group
    Sussex
    Hants
  • at Kia Oval
  • 14:00
    South Group
    Surrey
    Gloucs

Thursday Jul 28

  • at Queens Sports Club, Bulawayo
  • 09:00
    1st Test
    Zimbabwe
    New Zealand

Thursday Jul 28

  • at Lord's
  • 18:15
    South Group
    Middlesex
    Essex
  • at The 1st Central County Ground, Hove
  • 18:30
    South Group
    Sussex
    Glamorgan

Friday Jul 29

  • at New Road
  • 11:00
    Worcs
    Pakistan

Friday Jul 29

  • at Bristol County Ground
  • 18:30
    South Group
    Gloucs
    Middlesex
  • at Kia Oval
  • 18:30
    South Group
    Surrey
    Kent
  • at The Essex County Ground
  • 18:30
    South Group
    Essex
    Glamorgan
  • at The Ageas Bowl
  • 18:30
    South Group
    Hants
    Somerset

Friday Jul 29

  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 18:30
    North Group
    Northants
    Yorks
  • at Trent Bridge
  • 18:30
    North Group
    Notts
    Leics
  • at Emirates Riverside
  • 18:30
    North Group
    Durham
    Derbys
  • at Emirates Old Trafford
  • 18:30
    North Group
    Lancashire
    Birmingham

Saturday Jul 30

  • at The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
  • 11:00
    South Group
    Somerset
    Sussex

Saturday Jul 30

  • at Sabina Park
  • 16:00
    2nd Test
    W Indies
    India

Sunday Jul 31

  • at New Road
  • 11:00
    North Group
    Worcs
    Lancashire
  • at Emirates Riverside
  • 11:00
    North Group
    Durham
    Yorks
  • at County Ground, Northampton
  • 11:00
    North Group
    Northants
    Derbys
  • at Fischer County Ground, Grace Road
  • 11:00
    North Group
    Leics
    Notts

Sunday Jul 31

  • at St. Helen's
  • 11:00
    South Group
    Glamorgan
    Hants
  • at The Spitfire Ground
  • 11:00
    South Group
    Kent
    Gloucs
  • at Lord's
  • 11:00
    South Group
    Middlesex
    Essex